Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette 30 ml
from £32.75to £84.3110 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Woody and floral
• Top note: Bergamot, pear sorbet, diamond lemon, neroli
• Heart note: Freesia, orange blossoms, water lily
• Base note: Amber, musk, palo santo wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Versace

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette NOTSPECIFIED
Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
Versace Yellow Diamond 30ml Eau De Toilette Spray For Woman - NEW & SEALED NOTSPECIFIED
Versace Yellow Diamond 30ml Eau De Toilette Spray For Woman - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette Spray for Women, 1 oz / 30 ml shopify_GB_10448902553941_52624596205909
One spritz of Yellow Diamond by Versace reveals why diamonds are a girl's best friend. This luxurious fragrance, introduced in 2011, is perfect for any occasion when you wish to feel glamorous and sophisticated. Top Notes: Juicy pear sorbet and refreshing lemon. Heart Notes: Floral bouquet of mimosa and orange blossom. Base Notes: Rich and lush musk. Size: 1 oz Eau De Toilette Spray. Ideal For: Daily wear or special occasions. Fragrance Type: Floral and fruity, perfect for a sensual allure. This fragrance embodies elegance and sophistication, making it a must-have for any woman's perfume collection.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Yellow Diamond EDT W 30 ml shopify_IT_9751416963352_50188308709656
Versace Yellow Diamond the new wonderful fragrance by Versace. A fragrance as pure and shining as the light of the sun, which releases a luminosity as dazzling as that of a diamond. Pure sensuality, pure transparency, pure light: another auteur
in stock
prodImage
£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Yellow Diamond EDT W 30ml shopify_IT_8873125871940_47955898466628
Description | Versace Yellow Diamond is the new wonderful fragrance from Versace. Una fragrance pure and shining like the sunlight, which releases una A brilliance as dazzling as only a diamond can be. Pure sensuality, pure transparency, pure light: another true jewel of rare beauty is revealed in a perfume. Versace fresh with lively floral accents. Still una captivating and voluptuous fragrance for una true femininity, strong in its own charm, in step with the unmistakable glamour Versace. Essential lines, una A clear transparency that reveals the subtle nuances of the fragrance. The elegant faceted cap is a precious and chic seal that seals an extremely pure bouquet. Cut like a real diamond, it creates majestic effects and plays of light. | | Manufacturer | | Versace Yellow Diamond is the new wonderful fragrance from Versace. Una fragrance pure and shining like the sunlight, which releases una A brilliance as dazzling as only a diamond can be. Pure sensuality, pure transparency, pure light: another true jewel of rare beauty is revealed in a perfume. Versace fresh with lively floral accents. Still una captivating and voluptuous fragrance for una true femininity, strong in its own charm, in step with the unmistakable glamour Versace. Essential lines, una A clear transparency that reveals the subtle nuances of the fragrance. The elegant faceted cap is a precious and chic seal, sealing an extremely pure bouquet. Cut like a real diamond, it creates majestic effects and plays of light.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Yellow Diamond EDT 30ml shopify_IT_10039507058968_51571670417688
Yellow Diamond EDT 30ml by Versace is una a luminous and sophisticated fragrance, designed for elegant and confident women. Its fresh and refined composition combines citrus notes with a floral heart, offering a vibrant and long-lasting olfactory experience. Perfect for any occasion, it exudes an irresistible charm that enhances femininity with lightness and class. The compact 30ml bottle is ideal for those who wish to carry a touch of elegance and freshness with them at all times.
in stock
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Yellow Diamond eau de toilette - 30ml 7f6f2b1e-2195-4eaf-9517-4dfa5d4ed361
Yellow Diamond EDT by Versace, in the 30 ml format, is a sophisticated and luminous feminine fragrance, perfect for chi who desires a touch of everyday elegance. The perfume opens with sparkling notes of bergamot and lemon, accompanied by a floral heart of magnolia and jasmine, which provide freshness and vitality. The warm base of cedar and amber gives depth and sensuality, enhancing femininity with discretion and charm. The compact design of the bottle makes it ideal to carry with you at all times, adding value to every moment of the day. Yellow Diamond EDT is a refined choice for modern women who want to express personality and class through a luminous and enveloping fragrance.
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Unbranded Versace - YELLOW DIAMOND eau de toilette spray 30 ml OPC-PGPJWNV-NEW
Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray Introducing Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette, a vibrant and luxurious fragrance that...
prodImage
£84.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette 30ml – Women’s Perfume NOTSPECIFIED
Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette 30ml – Women’s Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette 30ml–90ml Women’s Spray | Free P&P
Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette 30ml–90ml Women’s Spray | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Woody and floral
Top note: Bergamot, pear sorbet, diamond lemon, neroli
Heart note: Freesia, orange blossoms, water lily
Base note: Amber, musk, palo santo wood
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Yellow Diamond Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel