Versace Yellow Diamond Deodorant Stick 50 ml

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace Yellow Diamond Deodorant Stick 50 ml
from £23.27to £31.004 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Deodorant
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: floral
• Deodorant: Deodorant Stick
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Yellow Diamond Deodorant Stick 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace Womens Yellow Diamond by Deodorant Stick 1.7 oz for Women - Orange - One Size d6bd2e0c-5c3c-41ee-b17a-29aae504a309
Versace Yellow Diamond Perfume by Versace, One spritz of yellow diamond by versace and you'll know why they say diamonds are a girl's best friend. This lavish fragrance for women was introduced in 2011, and it's an ideal scent for wearing anytime you want to feel glamorous and sophisticated. This sensual and sultry scent opens with juicy notes of pear sorbet and lemon before revealing a floral heart of mimosa and orange blossom that is reinforced by a lush precious musk base.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.27
£26.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Yellow Diamond Perfumed Deodorant Stick For Her, 50 ml
A quick-drying, delicately scented deodorant A citrus floral fragrant Size: 50ml
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
VERSACE YELLOW DIAMOND DEODORANT STICK 50G | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
VERSACE YELLOW DIAMOND DEODORANT STICK 50G | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.90
Shipping: Free
Versace Yellow Diamond DST W 50 ml shopify_IT_9980015116568_51271443054872
Versace Yellow Diamond is the wonderful new fragrance from Versace. Una a pure, radiant fragrance like sunlight, releasing una brilliance as dazzling as that of a diamond. Pure sensuality, pure transparency, pure light: another authentic jewel of rare beauty is revealed in a fresh Versace fragrance with lively floral accents.Once again, una captivating and voluptuous fragrance for una true femininity, confident in its charm, in step with the unmistakable glamour of Versace. Essential lines, una clear transparency showcasing the delicate nuances of the fragrance. The highly elegant faceted cap is a precious and chic seal crowning a bouquet of extreme purity. Cut like a real diamond, it creates majestic effects and plays of light.
in stock
prodImage
£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: floral
Content
Contents:50 ml
Properties
Deodorant:Deodorant Stick

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Yellow Diamond Deodorant Stick 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel