Versace Woman Eau de Parfum 30 ml
- Fragrance notes: Bergamot, frangipani, wild rose, jasmine, lotus, plum, cedar, raspberry, amber, musk
- Elegant and exclusive fragrance for women
- Popular perfume among the top 653 for women
Price History
1M 3M
Versace Woman Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Versace Woman Eau De Parfum - 30ml 1235805
There's something about a fragrance that feels luxurious and bold at the same time. Versace Woman Eau de Parfum 30ml is one of those, a floral fruity scent that balances richness with elegance. It opens with frangipani blossom, jasmine and bergamot for a bright, fresh start, then moves into lotus, prune and raspberry at the heart. The base brings blue cedar, musk, amber and inoki wood together for warmth and depth that lingers. The 30ml spray bottle is compact and easy to carry, fitting neatly wherever you need it. The floral fruity composition gives you a layered, sophisticated character that makes an impression. The spray application delivers even coverage, so you can apply it to your wrists, neck and behind your ears. The fragrance unfolds gradually as it settles into your skin, revealing its different layers over time. The compact 30ml size keeps it portable while still giving you plenty of uses. You'll find it works well on its own, and the depth of the scent creates a presence that's noticeable without overwhelming. Versace Woman EDP Spray 30ml. Top notes of Frangipani blossom, Jasmine, Bergamot. Heart notes of Lotus, Prune, Raspberry. Base notes of Blue Cedar, Musk, Amber, Inoki Wood. Volume: 30ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Includes 1 x Versace Woman Eau De Parfum - 30ml. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8018365250161.
3 to 5 day

£12.90
£17.85
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Versace Woman 30ml EDP Spray - Modern Floral EDP with jasmine, wild rose, frangipani, lotus, cedar & musk OPC-PM7RKT-NEW
A sophisticated and feminine blend of jasmine and frangipani leaves open the fragrance with hints of bergamot and wild rose. The floral top note...

£25.38
Shipping: Free
Versace Woman 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
Versace Woman 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£25.57
Shipping: Free
Versace Woman Eau De Parfum Women's Perfume 30 ml 8018365250161 - 1
Designer – Hersteller: Versace Product Line: Versace Women Product Type: Eau De Parfum (EDP) Containing 30 ml Geschlecht: für Sie/for Her/pour Femme

£26.62
Shipping: Free
Versace Womens Woman Eau De Parfum 30ml - Rose - One Size 44c50856-155c-45b9-bc5b-6e60a9ba4a47
Versace Woman, launched in 2000, is a Floral Woody Musk fragrance for women by Versace. Perfect for Spring, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day and contains top notes of Jasmine Leaf, Rose and Bergamot. Middle notes of this fragrance are Plum, Raspberry, Lotus and Cedar with base notes of Amber and Musk.
Standard Delivery

£27.38
£30.37
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml
Versace Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml a luxury fragrance that combines elegance and femininity in a refined bottle. Characterized by an enveloping olfactory bouquet, this eau de parfum combines fresh and floral notes with warm and seductive accents, perfect for accompanying every moment of the day with style and personality. The concentration of perfume guarantees a long duration, keeping its intensity intact without being invasive. Ideal for sophisticated women who love to express their uniqueness through a distinctive and refined essence. The packaging elegante, typical of the brand Versace, also makes this product a precious and refined gift. An icon of charm and refinement that elevates the daily routine to a unique sensorial experience.
in stock

£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Versace woman EDP - 30 ml
Versace Versace woman EDP 30 ml an iconic fragrance that embodies elegance and sensuality. This eau de parfum, characterized by a refined mix of floral and citrus notes, offers an intense and persistent scent, perfect for the modern woman who wishes to enhance her femininity. The 30 ml bottle is practical and ideal for taking anywhere, guaranteeing freshness and style on every occasion. Thanks to its sophisticated composition, this fragrance enhances the personality with a touch of luxury and glamour, making every moment unique. Versace Versace EDP woman the perfect choice for those looking for a balance between refinement and distinctive character.
in stock

£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Fragrance notes: Bergamot, frangipani, wild rose, jasmine, lotus, plum, cedar, raspberry, amber, musk |
| Elegant and exclusive fragrance for women |
| Popular perfume among the top 653 for women |
Price History
1M 3M
Versace Woman Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price