Versace Versense Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace Versense Eau de Toilette 50 ml
from £44.79to £72.007 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Women's Perfume
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Mandarin, prickly pear, bergamot
• Heart note: Floral essences
• Base note: Sandalwood, olivewood, cedarwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Versense Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Versace

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace Womens Versense Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray - Green - One Size 4744fed0-6e48-4c22-9ed4-8299953517c4
Versense by Versace is a woody floral musk fragrance for women. Top notes are bergamot, fig, green mandarin, citruses and pear. Middle notes are lily, jasmine, cardamom and narcissus. Base notes are sandalwood, Virginia cedar, olive tree and musk. Versense was launched in 2009.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.79
£47.78
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Versense Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDT 8011003997015
Versace Versense Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Versace Versense 50ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Women NEW & SEALED
Versace Versense 50ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Women NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Verense EDT Women 50 ml shopify_IT_9980016197912_51271450722584
Una unique fragrance that combines Mediterranean notes with the glamorous sensuality of the Versace woman. A beautiful contemporary bouquet inspired by the elements of nature, bringing freshness and vital energy.
in stock
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Versense EDT W 50 ml 4f2a645b-c9ed-4c37-8307-afb6b93bcccd
Description | The freshness and sweetness of flowers inspire the accords of Versense Eau de Toilette, in which different aromas blend to create a precious and authentic essence. A fragrance that expresses the grace and balance of a refined and contemporary woman who acts with femininity and determination, and whose beauty eterea is enhanced by a discreet sensuality.| | Manufacturer | | The freshness and sweetness of flowers inspire the accords of Versense Eau de Toilette, in which different aromas blend to create a precious and authentic essence. A fragrance that expresses the grace and balance of a refined and contemporary woman who acts with femininity and determination, and whose beauty eterea is enhanced by a discreet sensuality.
prodImage
£72.00
£77.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Versace Versense 50ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Women NEW & SEALED gift her wi
Versace Versense 50ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Women NEW & SEALED gift her wi, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Versense Eau de Toilette
Versace Versense Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Mandarin, prickly pear, bergamot
Heart note: Floral essences
Base note: Sandalwood, olivewood, cedarwood
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Versense Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel