Versace Versense Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace Versense Eau de Toilette 100 ml
from £56.6916 offersManufacturer: VersacePrice History
• Women's Perfume
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: mandarin, prickly pear, bergamot
• Heart note: floral essences
• Base note: sandalwood, olive wood, cedarwood
Show all product details
Best Prices
£56.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.69 / Unit
Best Prices
£66.59
Shipping: £3.99
Manufacturer:
Versace

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VERSACE VERSENSE EDT 100ML SPRAY
VERSACE VERSENSE EDT 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.69 / Unit
Versace Versense By Versace 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray for Women
Versace Versense By Versace 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.59
£70.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Versace Versense Eau de Toilette Spray 3.4 oz / 100 ml for Women shopify_GB_10448901505365_52624591225173
Discover the alluring scent of Versace Versense, a sophisticated fragrance designed for women that embodies the essence of Mediterranean beauty. Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Spray Size: 3.4 oz Scent Family: Woody floral musk Top Notes: Bright bergamot, refreshing green mandarin, and sweet fig create a vibrant introduction. Heart Notes: Blossoming sea lily, delicate jasmine petals, and warm spicy accords of cardamom provide a captivating core. Base Notes: Rich woody accords of sandalwood, cedar, olive wood, and sensual musk round out the fragrance. Perfect for: Daily wear, special occasions, or making a lasting impression. Packaging: Elegantly designed bottle that reflects the luxury of the Versace brand. Embrace the sensuality and freshness of Versace Versense, a fragrance that celebrates your individuality and style.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Womens Versense Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - Green - One Size 0e7d71e5-60d9-4125-b842-76f2f0dab365
Versace design house launched Versense in 2009 as a woody floral musk fragrance for women. Versense notes consist of bergamot, green mandarin, fig zests, sea lily, jasmine petals, cardamom, sandalwood, cedar, olive wood and musk.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.64
£74.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Versense 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PQKRND-NEW
Versense by Versace is a Woody Floral Musk fragrance for women. Versense was launched in 2009. Top notes are Bergamot, Citruses, Green Mandarin, Fig...
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: Free
Versace Versense EDT - 100ml shopify_IT_9791458115864_50390477668632
A unique fragrance that combines Mediterranean notes with the glamorous sensuality of women. Versace. A beautiful contemporary bouquet inspired by the elements of nature and which gives freshness and vital energy.
in stock
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Versense EDT bottle volume 100ml shopify_IT_10041804882200_51576724750616
Versense EDT 100ml by Versace is a una sophisticated and fresh fragrance, perfect for those seeking a balance between elegance and vitality. The aromatic composition combines citrus notes of bergamot and mandarin with woody hints of cedar, providing a refreshing and refined effect. Ideal for daily use, this eau de toilette offers long-lasting wear and a una pleasant sensation of freshness, enhancing the personality with a distinctive and modern Mediterranean touch. A must-have for anyone looking for a versatile and engaging perfume.
in stock
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Versense - EDT - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_8805257347396_47716636590404
Description | The freshness and sweetness of flowers inspire the accords of Versense Eau de Toilette, where different aromas blend to create a precious and authentic essence. Una fragrance that expresses the grace and balance of una refined and contemporary woman who acts with femininity and determination and whose beauty eterea is exalted by una discreet sensuality. | | Manufacturer | | The freshness and sweetness of flowers inspire the accords of Versense Eau de Toilette, where different aromas blend to create a precious and authentic essence. Una fragrance that expresses the grace and balance of una refined and contemporary woman who acts with femininity and determination and whose beauty eterea is exalted by una discreet sensuality.
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Versense EDT W 100ml b82a997d-cd94-465d-94c4-a63fbb919715
Description | The freshness and sweetness of flowers inspire the accords of Versense Eau de Toilette, where different aromas blend to create a precious and authentic essence. A fragrance that expresses the grace and balance of a refined and contemporary woman who acts with femininity and determination and whose beauty eterea is enhanced by a discreet sensuality.| | Manufacturer | | The freshness and sweetness of flowers inspire the accords of Versense Eau de Toilette, where different aromas blend to create a precious and authentic essence. A fragrance that expresses the grace and balance of a refined and contemporary woman who acts with femininity and determination and whose beauty eterea is enhanced by a discreet sensuality.
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Versense eau de toilette - 100ml 5c792ddb-869e-4d98-9cc3-cd0c93cc849b
Versense Eau de Toilette by Versace, packaged in an elegant 100 ml bottle, represents a harmonious fusion of freshness and sophistication. This unisex fragrance, designed for those who love to feel energetic and at the same time refined, opens with citrus notes of bergamot and mandarin that provide an immediate sensation of vitality. The heart reveals floral accents of jasmine and cyclamen, which give a feminine delicacy and deep elegance. The resinous base, enriched with cedarwood and white musk notes, ensures a warm and enveloping persistence, perfect for accompanying dynamic days and the most exclusive evenings. Versense EDT Spruce is ideal for those who want to stand out with a light yet distinctive fragrance, capable of expressing personality and style. Its balanced composition meets both everyday needs and special moments, making it a must-have in the olfactory wardrobe. The delicate and modern design of the bottle reflects the very essence of the fragrance: fresh, natural, and at the same time luxurious. Choosing Versense means selecting an essence that enhances individuality, giving a sense of well-being and confidence on every occasion. Available exclusively online, it is the perfect choice for those looking for quality, elegance, and uniqueness with a single gesture.
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versace Versense Eau de Toilette
Versace Versense Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.58
Shipping: Free
Versace Versense Perfume - Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & SEALED
Versace Versense Perfume - Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Versense Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
Versace Versense Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Eau de Toilette Spray Green 100ml Fresh Floral Citrus Woody Glass Bottle Elegant
Eau de Toilette Spray Green 100ml Fresh Floral Citrus Woody Glass Bottle Elegant, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£81.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.91 / Unit
Versace Versense 8011003997008
Versace Versense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£83.59
Shipping: Free
Versace Versense Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
Versace Versense Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£111.70
£117.55
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: mandarin, prickly pear, bergamot
Heart note: floral essences
Base note: sandalwood, olive wood, cedarwood
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Versense Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel