Versace The Dreamer Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Manufacturer: Versace
- Versace The Dreamer EDT Spray
- Scent: sweet, aromatic, warm, woody
- For romantic souls
Price History
1M 3M
Versace The Dreamer Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
25 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Versace "The Dreamer" 50ml Men's Edt. Original Retail Packaging
Versace "The Dreamer" 50ml Men's Edt. Original Retail Packaging, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£23.40
Shipping: Free
VERSACE THE DREAMER 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
VERSACE THE DREAMER 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£29.90
Shipping: Free
Versace Mens Dreamer Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Him - Orange - One Size b9b1a91f-f015-431e-a87c-27619fb03922
Versace design house launched Dreamer in 1996 as a oriental fougere fragrance for men. Dreamer notes consist of sage lavender mandarin orange geranium rose tobacco carnations fir vetiver cedar and Tonka bean.
Standard Delivery

£34.05
£37.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace The Dreamer Eau de Toilette 100ml
Versace The Dreamer Eau de Toilette 100ml is an iconic masculine fragrance that captures the essence of a dreamlike state. This unique aromatic oriental scent opens with a sophisticated and smooth blend of wild juniper, mugwort, and tarragon, creating a fresh, natural, and velvety introduction. At its heart, the fragrance unfolds with a soft, romantic elegance through a delicate mix of flax flowers, lily, and aerial flower. The composition is anchored by a warm and deeply masculine base of tobacco flowers and rich amber, leaving a sensual and comforting trail that lingers gently on the skin.Housed in a distinctive, sculptural bottle that reflects Versace's artistic heritage, this Eau de Toilette is a true collector's piece. Its transparent yet alluring character makes it a versatile choice for daily wear, from the office to casual social occasions. For an even application, spray 10-15cm from clean skin on pulse points like the wrists and neck. Avoid rubbing to preserve the intricate layers of the scent. A timeless and captivating fragrance for the modern man who appreciates a classic, layered, and profoundly original scent.
2 days

£37.00
Shipping: Free
Dreamer by Versace Eau de Toilette Spray 3.4 oz / 100 ml for Men shopify_GB_10448781476181_52624337109333
Discover the captivating essence of Dreamer by Versace, a fragrance crafted for the modern man. Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Size: 3.4 oz Launch Year: 1996 Fragrance Classification: Sharp, oriental, woody Key Notes: A sophisticated blend of wild flowers, linen, amber, and tobacco Recommended For: Ideal for daytime wear; suitable for both casual and professional settings Benefit: A unique scent that combines freshness with warmth, perfect for any occasion Dreamer by Versace is more than just a fragrance; it embodies elegance and confidence. This scent is crafted to leave a memorable impression and inspire a spirit of adventure in every man. Embrace the allure of Dreamer and enhance your fragrance collection.

£53.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dreamer EDT M 100 ml shopify_IT_9751417061656_50188309201176
The Dreamer, an inspiring fragrance for men who pursue their dreams under the style of "Versace" modern man, of sophisticated and highly personal charisma, the Italian luxury company recreates this fragrance inspired by a smell of dreams and provides strength to men to achieve their goals and results. The Dreamer by Versace, is an Eau de Toilette for men, characterized by its fresh scent notes and an engaging base of great warmth and sensuality. At first, its aromas of lavender, mandarin and sage offer a sense of freshness, energy and vitality. After a few minutes, its floral heart notes of Carnation, Rose and Geranium form a balanced accord on the skin as it prepares to absorb some bright notes of enveloping fir wood, vetiver and cedar. The final notes of tonka bean seeds provide a sweet and relaxing awakening, inviting you to let your senses soar. Freshness and mysticism. A fresh, mysterious and sensual fragrance. Provides an immersive end and high durability on the skin. Classic timeless character. An extension of well-being and beauty to the skin, which complements every man's personal style. Perfect for daily wear and night, in any season.
in stock

£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Dreamer EDT M 100ml shopify_IT_8873126461764_47955900563780
Description | A man who knows no bounds and embraces his strength naturally, his elegance spontaneously. Elegance in gestures, elegance in clothing. The unmistakable clothes Versace for a man whose body is as trained as his mind. Part hero and part philosopher, explorer of the futuro… The Dreamer... A modo Of essere which has become a perfume. | | Manufacturer | | A man who knows no boundaries and lives his strength naturally, his elegance spontaneously. Elegance of gestures, elegance of clothes. The unmistakable clothes Versace for a man whose body is as trained as his mind. Part hero and part philosopher, explorer of the futuro… The Dreamer... A modo Of essere which has become a perfume.

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dreamer EDT 100ml shopify_IT_10039507550488_51571670876440
Dreamer EDT 100ml by Versace is a una sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, ideal for those who wish to express elegance and confidence. Its olfactory composition combines fresh notes of lavender and bergamot with floral and woody accents, creating a harmonious and lasting balance. Perfect for everyday use or special evenings, this perfume enhances the personality and leaves a una seductive trail. The 100ml packaging ensures una long-lasting use, making it an irresistible investment for those who love to stand out with class.
in stock

£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
VERSACE THE DREAMER 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
VERSACE THE DREAMER 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£29.90
Shipping: Free
Versace "The Dreamer" 100ml Men's Edt. Original Retail Packaging
Versace "The Dreamer" 100ml Men's Edt. Original Retail Packaging, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£30.99
Shipping: Free
Versace The Dreamer Mens EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 02967#FG
Versace The Dreamer Mens EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£33.49
Shipping: Free
Versace The Dreamer Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance 02967
Versace The Dreamer Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£33.49
Shipping: Free
Versace The Dreamer Eau de Toilette
Versace The Dreamer Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£33.51
Shipping: Free
Versace The Dreamer Sealed Box 100ml Men's Eau De Toilette, MEDUSA HEAD bottlle
Versace The Dreamer Sealed Box 100ml Men's Eau De Toilette, MEDUSA HEAD bottlle, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£35.00
Shipping: Free
VERSACE DREAMER 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New
VERSACE DREAMER 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£35.75
Shipping: Free
Versace The Dreamer Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
Versace The Dreamer Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£37.99
Shipping: Free
Versace The Dreamer Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Fragrance Spray
Versace The Dreamer Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£38.15
Shipping: Free
Versace Dreamer Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDT 8011003996766
Versace Dreamer Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£38.95
Shipping: Free
Versace The Dreamer - Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Versace The Dreamer - Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£39.00
Shipping: Free
VERSACE DREAMER EDT 100ML SPRAY
VERSACE DREAMER EDT 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Versace The Dreamer 8011003996179
Versace The Dreamer, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£41.79
Shipping: Free
Versace The Dreamer 100ml EDT Spray for Men
Versace The Dreamer 100ml EDT Spray for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£52.99
Shipping: Free
New Sealed The Dreamer by Versace 100ml EDT for Men
New Sealed The Dreamer by Versace 100ml EDT for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Versace The Dreamer 100ml EDT Spray for Men
Versace The Dreamer 100ml EDT Spray for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Versace The Dreamer Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml
Versace The Dreamer Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£60.38
£66.23
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Description
Versace The Dreamer Eau de Toilette Spray - the fragrance for dreaming men - the top note entices with wild plants such as tarragon and elderflower - heart note of flax blossoms, iris root, and amber lily blend sensitively with the base note of ambergris and tobacco blossoms - bottle made of precious glass with a starry sky packaging - a fragrance from heaven - content: 100 ml
| Versace The Dreamer EDT Spray |
| Scent: sweet, aromatic, warm, woody |
| For romantic souls |
Price History
1M 3M
Versace The Dreamer Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price