Versace Sport Tech GMT VE2W00222
- Series: Sport Tech GMT 45mm
- Features: 2 Time Zones, Date
- Movement: Battery (Quartz), Swiss Made
- Water Resistance: 5 ATM
Price History
1M 3M
Versace Sport Tech GMT VE2W00222
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00

Citizen Elegant AW1365-19P
£125.77

Citizen Elegant CB0010-88L
£330.95

Hugo Boss First 1530246
£64.99

Seiko Klassik (SUR535P1)
£210.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Versace Men Analogue Watch Sport Tech Swiss Made B09XBSK97C
This high quality watch is an incredible eye-catching Men watch -The Analogue watch has a calendar function: Date, Swiss Made, Luminous Hands and Luminous Numbers High quality 21 cm length and 22 mm width Blue Leather strap with a Deployment clasp Case diameter: 45 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Gun and dial colour: Blue Water resistant: 5 bars -Weight: 86 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years

£465.60
Shipping: Free
Versace Sport Tech Mens Blue Watch VE2W00222 Leather (archived) - One Size c04a453b-57cf-4d33-b9da-10daa53c4013
This Versace Sport Tech Analogue Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gun 45 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Blue Leather watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This high quality watch is an incredible eye-catching Men watch -The Analogue watch has a calendar function: Date, Swiss Made, Luminous Hands and Luminous Numbers High quality 21 cm length and 22 mm width Blue Leather strap with a Deployment clasp Case diameter: 45 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Gun and dial colour: Blue
Standard Delivery

£467.14
£470.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Series: Sport Tech GMT 45mm |
| Features: 2 Time Zones, Date |
| Movement: Battery (Quartz), Swiss Made |
| Water Resistance: 5 ATM |
Price History
1M 3M
Versace Sport Tech GMT VE2W00222
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products