Versace Red Jeans Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Manufacturer: Versace
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 75 ml
- passionately erotic women's fragrance
- scent of blackcurrant, freesias, ylang-ylang, water lilies, lilac, peonies, jasmine, violets, sandalwood, cashmere wood, musk, and vanilla
Manufacturer:
Versace
Popular Products
42 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
VERSACE Red Jeans 75ml Eau De Toilette Natural Spray. Brand New in Tin 124832
VERSACE Red Jeans 75ml Eau De Toilette Natural Spray. Brand New in Tin, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£14.50
£18.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Versace Womens Red Jeans Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray For Her - Peach - One Size 6994d29b-d736-4587-92dd-7d145438f5f2
Versace design house launched Red Jeans in 1994 as a floral fruity fragrance for women. Red Jeans notes consist of peach, apricot, freesia, blackcurrant, lily-of-the-valley, violet, water lily, rose, sandalwood, musk and vanilla.
Standard Delivery

£15.95
£18.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Red Jeans Eau De Toilette Spray 1 Perfume 124832
Versace Red Jeans Eau De Toilette Spray 1 Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£16.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Red Jeans EDT W 75 ml shopify_IT_9980016427288_51271450984728
Fruity Redcurrant fragrance with rhythmic notes of freesia and water lily lilac. At its heart unfolds a bouquet of peony, jasmine and violet. Sensual essences of sandalwood, cashmere wood, musk and vanilla come through in the finish. The scent, the myth of jeans. The motto for clothes as for fragrance: jump in and relax
in stock

£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Red Jeans Versus - EDT - Volume: 75 ml shopify_IT_8852615921988_47894110568772
Casual red jeans femininity of Versace Of Versace I am an "Eau de Toilette" for women included in the fruit floral family. It is a aroma fresh and carefree, for a young audience looking for a aroma light and pleasant. Describes una urban and active woman, with a free and transgressive spirit, una A cheerful and fun girl who escapes ostentation to enter a world where simplicity and happiness reign. This fragrance was created in 1994 and belongs to the Jeans collection. Versace, which describes una new vision of young, liberal kids fighting for their ideals and opinions, with an independent soul and una very open mind towards the futuro. Its trail is characterized by its sweetness and simplicity, beginning with fruity notes such as apricot, freesia, peach, and blackcurrant. These soft and sweet aromas pave the way for a floral heart created by soft and delicate flowers, including lily, rose, and ylang-ylang. Finally, on its final finish, warmer notes of sandalwood, musk, and vanilla rest, lending this creation a creamy texture. Memories of summer. Red Jeans is una of those fragrances that just by their presence take us back to the tempo to take us to do una A stroll through the best memories of our youth, long afternoons on the beach, sunsets with friends, or fun afternoons in the park. Vintage bottle. Its vintage-style bottle evokes the old red Coca-Cola soda bottles, presented in una funny can, in which we can see una "blonde girl wearing jeans." Gift idea. Thanks to its cheerful notes, this fragrance is highly accepted among women, making it an excellent gift idea that is guaranteed to be a hit.

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Red Jeans EDT 75ml shopify_IT_10039507222808_51571670581528
Red Jeans EDT by Versace, with a generous 75ml packaging, is a unique fragrance that combines freshness and dynamism. Characterized by citrus and floral notes, it provides an energetic and modern touch, perfect for those seeking a versatile and distinctive perfume. Ideal for daily use, this eau de toilette adapts to any occasion, enhancing the personality with elegance and vitality. A must-have for those who desire a refined essence, capable of leaving a pleasant trail of character.
in stock

£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Versace Red Jeans Eau de Toilette Spray 75ml for Her 124832
Versace Red Jeans Eau de Toilette Spray 75ml for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£16.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Red Jeans Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray Women'S EDT For Her
Versace Red Jeans Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray Women'S EDT For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£16.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.22 / ml
Versace Red Jeans Woman 75ml EDT Eau De Toilette Floral Fruity Perfume 124832
Versace Red Jeans Woman 75ml EDT Eau De Toilette Floral Fruity Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£17.00
£20.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Versace Red Jeans Womens EDT 75ml with Free Fragrance Gift 124832
Versace Red Jeans Womens EDT 75ml with Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£17.49
Shipping: Free
Versace Red Jeans Womens EDT 75ml Fragrance 124832
Versace Red Jeans Womens EDT 75ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£17.49
Shipping: Free
Versace Red Jeans Eau de Toilette 124832
Versace Red Jeans Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£17.85
Shipping: Free
Versace Red Jeans Eau de Toilette Spray For Women 75ml 124832
Versace Red Jeans Eau de Toilette Spray For Women 75ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£18.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.45 / Unit
VERSACE RED JEANS 75ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New 124832
VERSACE RED JEANS 75ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£18.95
Shipping: Free
VERSACE RED JEANS 75ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY New New 124832
VERSACE RED JEANS 75ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY New New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£18.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Red Jeans Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray Women'S - NEW. EDT - For Her 124832
Versace Red Jeans Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray Women'S - NEW. EDT - For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.38
Shipping: Free
VERSACE RED JEANS 75ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 124832
VERSACE RED JEANS 75ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.69
Shipping: Free
Versace Red Jeans Woman 124832
Versace Red Jeans Woman, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.79
Shipping: Free
Versace Red Jeans Eau De Toilette Spray 75Ml 124832
Versace Red Jeans Eau De Toilette Spray 75Ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.90
Shipping: Free
Versace Red Jeans Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray Women'S EDT For Her 124832
Versace Red Jeans Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray Women'S EDT For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.27 / ml
Versace Red Jeans Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray Women'S EDT For Her
Versace Red Jeans Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray Women'S EDT For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.95
Shipping: Free
Versace Red Jeans Woman Perfume Frahrance EDT Eau De Toilette Spray 75ml 124832
Versace Red Jeans Woman Perfume Frahrance EDT Eau De Toilette Spray 75ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Red Jeans 75ml Eau de Toilette Spray - New & Tin Packed 124832
Versace Red Jeans 75ml Eau de Toilette Spray - New & Tin Packed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.99
Shipping: Free
VERSACE RED JEANS 75ML EDT SPRAY FOR WOMEN NEW SEALED TINNED RARE FREE P&P 124832
VERSACE RED JEANS 75ML EDT SPRAY FOR WOMEN NEW SEALED TINNED RARE FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Red Jeans Woman Eau De Toilette Spray 75ml - Imperfect Box 124832
Versace Red Jeans Woman Eau De Toilette Spray 75ml - Imperfect Box, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Versus Red Jeans For Women Eau De Toilette Spray, 75ML 100% Authentic 124832
Versace Versus Red Jeans For Women Eau De Toilette Spray, 75ML 100% Authentic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£19.99
Shipping: Free
VERSACE RED JEANS 75ML EDT CLASSIC WOMENS PERFUME FOR HER FREE DELIVERY 124832
VERSACE RED JEANS 75ML EDT CLASSIC WOMENS PERFUME FOR HER FREE DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£20.05
Shipping: Free
Versace Red Jeans 75ml EDT – Women’s Floral Fruity 124832
Versace Red Jeans 75ml EDT – Women’s Floral Fruity, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£20.05
Shipping: Free
Versace Red Jeans Perfume for Women, 75ml 124832
Versace Red Jeans Perfume for Women, 75ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£20.13
Shipping: Free
VERSACE RED JEANS EDT 75ML SPRAY 124832
VERSACE RED JEANS EDT 75ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
Product Details
| passionately erotic women's fragrance |
| scent of blackcurrant, freesias, ylang-ylang, water lilies, lilac, peonies, jasmine, violets, sandalwood, cashmere wood, musk, and vanilla |
| 75 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Versace Red Jeans Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price