Versace L'Homme Eau de Toilette 50 ml
- Ideal for everyday use
- Subtle scent for work
- Can be combined with other Versace Pour Homme grooming products
Price History
1M 3M
Versace L'Homme Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Versace Pour Homme 50ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New
Versace Pour Homme 50ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£35.75
Shipping: Free
Versace Mens Pour Homme Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Him - NA - Size 50 ml a1296daf-64a4-42eb-93ca-2678632eec14
Versace Pour Homme is an aromatic fougere fragrance for men. Top notes: lemon, neroli, bergamot, rose de Mai. Middle notes: hyacinth, clary sage, cedar, geranium. Base notes: tonka bean, musk, amber. Versace Pour Homme was launched in 2008.
Standard Delivery

£45.03
£48.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Men's Pour Homme Eau De Toilette in Clear | Size: 50ml YDD03605-118-226
Diamante Citrus, Bitter Orange leaves and Neiroli flowers light up the fragrance with Mediterranean accents. Scent The heart of Versace Pour Homme is characterized by the mineral-floral aroma, almost tactile, of Clary Sage and Blue Hyacinth. Amber and Musk deliver deep and sensual base notes, the essence of pure masculinity. - Fragrance Family: Aromatic - Top Notes: Bergamot, Neroli, Citron Of Diamante, Bitter Orange Leaves - Heart Notes: Geranium, Clary Sage, Blue Hyacinth - Base Notes: Cedarwood, Oud, Amber, Tonka Bean, Musk | Versace Men's Pour Homme Eau De Toilette in Clear | Size: 50ml

£59.20
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Homme Eau de Toilette
Versace Pour Homme Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£59.44
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Homme Eau de Toilette 50ml
Versace Pour Homme Eau de Toilette is the epitome of masculine elegance and modern sophistication. This iconic scent by master perfumer Alberto Morillas opens with a vibrant, crisp burst of lemon, bergamot, neroli, and Rose de Mai, creating an instantly invigorating and polished citrus-floral impression. The heart develops with a distinctive blend of fresh hyacinth, aromatic clary sage, and spicy geranium, grounded by the refined warmth of cedar wood. This captivating composition settles into a smooth, clean base of tonka bean, amber, and musk for a lasting, sensual trail. Housed in a sleek glass bottle adorned with the signature Versace Medusa head, this 50ml Eau de Toilette is a timeless signature scent for the confident, contemporary man. Perfect for daytime and professional wear, it offers a fresh, versatile fragrance that commands attention with understated power.
2 days

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Versace L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray - the fragrance for men with a strong personality - the fresh top note of California lemon, grapefruit, and bergamot blends with the fruity-floral heart and base notes of lavender, jasmine, ylang-ylang, amber, patchouli, and oakmoss to create a harmonious and distinctive scent - Content: 50 ml
| Ideal for everyday use |
| Subtle scent for work |
| Can be combined with other Versace Pour Homme grooming products |
Price History
1M 3M
Versace L'Homme Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price