Versace L'Homme 100 ml

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace L'Homme 100 ml
from £27.41to £65.5724 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Versace L'Homme
• Fragrance note: oriental
• Fragrance direction: sensually seductive
• Top note: citrus fruits, basil, pink pepper, green notes, bergamot
• Heart note: patchouli, rose, cedarwood, sandalwood, cinnamon, jasmine, clove
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace L'Homme 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace Versace L'Homme Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml | New Sealed | Genuine | Fas 8018365140103
Versace Versace L'Homme Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml | New Sealed | Genuine | Fas, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£27.41
Shipping: Free
VERSACE L'HOMME 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
VERSACE L'HOMME 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£28.44
Shipping: Free
Versace Mens L'Homme Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Him - NA Leather - Size 100 ml 0ab1a10e-24b1-498c-ad30-d76074e8369a
Versace design house launched Versace L'Homme in 1986 as leather fragrance for men. Versace L'Homme notes consist of lemon, petite grain, basil, pimento, cinnamon, cedar, patchouli, sandalwood, rose, oakmoss, leather, labdanum, Tonka bean and vanilla.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.29
£41.28
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace L'Homme EDT - 100ml shopify_IT_9751421157656_50188315689240
The pure masculinity of Versace Versace L'Homme of Versace is an "Eau de Toilette" for men belonging to the spicy citrus family. It is a classic in the world of perfumery, a virile and traditional aroma, with spicy and stimulating characteristics. A perfume elegante and sophisticated that conveys the essence of the brand and fits perfectly with the creations of the 80s, a revolutionary period in men's perfumery. This fragrance was created in 1986 and is aimed at a vital and dynamic man, an active man looking for an energizing aroma, perfect for everyday use and versatile character, as it adapts perfectly to formal events and more casual occasions, a perfect complement to everyday life. Its olfactory pyramid begins with an explosion of citrus notes such as green notes, basil, petitgrain, bergamot and lemon, creating a sparkling sensation that paves the way to a heart that blends floral and woody notes, a perfect balance between softness and intensity. Finally, notes such as leather and amber mix with sweet and sensual vanilla accords. Classic perfume. This fragrance is considered a classic in perfumery, with more than three decades, it has managed to stay at the top of the market, with a large and loyal audience. Casual elegance. Versace L'Homme stands out for its carefree elegance, a style that is far from extravagance and is committed to the traditional. The man versace of the 80s. This perfume perfectly describes the man who represented the company in that decade. These were decisive years in men's perfumery, when characteristic values ​​changed and formalities were abandoned to represent a man who maintained his elegance, but with a more informal style.
in stock
prodImage
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace L'Homme EDT - 100ml shopify_IT_15080022540612_54709224309060
The pure masculinity of Versace Versace The Man of Versace And una "Eau de Toilette" for men belonging to the spicy citrus family. It is a classic in the world of perfumery, a aroma virile and traditional, with spicy and stimulating characteristics. A perfume elegante and sophisticated, it conveys the essence of the brand and fits perfectly with the creations of the 1980s, a revolutionary period in men's perfumery. This fragrance was created in 1986 and is aimed at a lively and dynamic man, an active man looking for a aroma energizing, perfect for everyday use and character versatile, Because it's perfectly suited to both formal events and more casual occasions, it's a perfect complement to everyday life. Its olfactory pyramid begins with an explosion of citrus notes such as green notes, basil, petitgrain, bergamot, and lemon, creating una A sparkling sensation that paves the way for a heart blending floral and woody notes, a perfect balance between softness and intensity. Finally, notes of leather and amber blend with sweet and sensual vanilla accords. A classic fragrance. This fragrance is considered a classic in perfumery; for more than three decades, it has managed to remain at the forefront of the market, attracting a large and loyal following. Casual elegance. Versace L'Homme stands out for its carefree elegance, a style that is far from extravagance and committed to tradition. versace from the 1980s. This fragrance perfectly describes the man who represented the company in that decade. These were pivotal years in men's perfumery, when characteristic values changed and formalities were abandoned to represent a man who maintained his elegance, but with a more informal style.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Versace L'Homme Eau De Toilette Spray for Men, 3.4 oz / 100 ml shopify_GB_10448767648085_52624311058773
Discover the iconic fragrance for men by Gianni Versace, introduced in 1984. Versace L'Homme Eau De Toilette Spray offers a classic scent that effortlessly complements both casual and business attire. Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Spray Size: 3.4 oz Notes: Fresh warm spicy scent Versatility: Perfect for casual and formal events Personality: Reflects a distinctive character that makes a statement Elevate your fragrance collection with the timeless allure of Versace L'Homme. This elegant scent embodies charm and sophistication, making it a must-have for any man.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
VERSACE L'HOMME 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New
VERSACE L'HOMME 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
VERSACE L'Homme 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray Brand New & Sealed Box
VERSACE L'Homme 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray Brand New & Sealed Box, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Versace L'Homme 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray For Men NEW BOXED SEALED 0400013744335
Versace L'Homme 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray For Men NEW BOXED SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Versace Versace L'Homme Eau De Toilette
Versace Versace L'Homme Eau De Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£31.67
Shipping: Free
Versace Versace L'Homme Eau De Toilette
Versace Versace L'Homme Eau De Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£31.67
Shipping: Free
Versace L'Homme 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT For Men - Fragrance Spray Aftershave 0400013744335
Versace L'Homme 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT For Men - Fragrance Spray Aftershave, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
VERSACE L'HOMME 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
VERSACE L'HOMME 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
Versace L' Homme Eau de Toilette for Men - 100ml
Versace L' Homme Eau de Toilette for Men - 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£38.30
Shipping: Free
Versace L'Homme - Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Versace L'Homme - Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Versace L'Homme Eau De Toilette Aftershave Spray 100ml Men's Fragrance| Free P&P
Versace L'Homme Eau De Toilette Aftershave Spray 100ml Men's Fragrance| Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Versace L'Homme 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray
Versace L'Homme 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Versace L'Homme 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray
Versace L'Homme 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Versace L'Homme 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray
Versace L'Homme 100ml Eau De Toilette Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Versace L`homme 8018365140103
Versace L`homme, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£45.53
Shipping: Free
Versace L'Homme 100ml Eau De Toilette Men's Aftershave Spray Fragrance
Versace L'Homme 100ml Eau De Toilette Men's Aftershave Spray Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Versace L'Homme Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Men's - EDT For Him - NEW.
Versace L'Homme Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Men's - EDT For Him - NEW., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Versace L'Homme Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml - Imperfect Box
Versace L'Homme Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml - Imperfect Box, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Versace L'Homme Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml
Versace L'Homme Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£65.57
£71.42
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Description
Versace L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray - the fragrance for men with a strong personality - the fresh top notes of Californian lemon, grapefruit, and bergamot blend with the fruity-floral heart and base notes of lavender, jasmine, ylang-ylang, amber, patchouli, and oakmoss into a harmonious and distinctive scent - Content: 100 ml
Versace L'Homme
Fragrance note: oriental
Fragrance direction: sensually seductive
Top note: citrus fruits, basil, pink pepper, green notes, bergamot
Heart note: patchouli, rose, cedarwood, sandalwood, cinnamon, jasmine, clove

Price History

1M 3M
Versace L'Homme 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel