Versace Eros Najim Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent: Versace Eros Najim
• Top Notes: Yellow Mandarin, Saffron, Cardamom
• Heart Notes: Oud, Cedarwood, Clary Sage, Caramel
• Base Notes: Patchouli, Vetiver, Tonka Bean
• Content: 50 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Eros Najim Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Versace Eros Najim Parfum 50ml qogit-48.58-26029---76.00-VA10
Versace Eros Najim Parfum 50ml
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Eros Najim Parfum 50ml U01-2-49607-901579
Versace Eros Najim Parfum 50ml
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Versace Eros Najim Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml OPC-PKF6T5J-NEW
A NEW STAR IS BORN NAJIM: derived from the Arabic word for star. Eros Najim is a beautiful star. Its warm, golden-amber light illuminates the...
prodImage
£83.99
£87.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Versace Men's Eros Najim Parfum in Misc | Size: 50ml YDD19830-247-226
A NEW STAR IS BORN NAJIM: derived from the Arabic word for 'star'. Inspiration Eros Najim is a beautiful star. Its warm, golden-amber light illuminates the dunes of the Middle Eastern desert at sunset. A radiant, powerful and deeply rooted fragrance, with intriguing, mystical tones that offer a unique olfactory experience. Scent Warm, enveloping caramel tones, a seductive embrace full of strong, intense elements such as cardamom, oud wood, patchouli and vetiver, as well as incense, brightened by the light and vibrant energy of yellow Italian mandarin. - Fragrance Family: Woody - Top Notes: Caramel and Italian Mandarin - Heart Notes: Oud and Cardamom - Base Notes: Incense, Patchouli and Vetiver | Versace Men's Eros Najim Parfum in Misc | Size: 50ml
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
VERSACE EROS NAJIM POUR HOMME 50ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8011003901579
VERSACE EROS NAJIM POUR HOMME 50ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£91.94
Shipping: Free
Versace Eros Najim - Eau De Parfum 50 Ml
Versace Eros Najim is una a luxurious woody oriental fragrance for men, offering a bold and sophisticated olfactory profile that blends warm spices, precious woods, and vibrant citrus notes.
in stock
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Eros Najim 50 ml — Eau de Parfum for Men 8f3deb7f-2d0b-472c-8c88-4628ad38c831
Versace Eros Najim — Eau de Parfum for Men Amber fragrance for men with a warm, captivating intensity. Sensual depth. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, pink pepper, cardamom Heart notes: saffron, geranium, sage, nutmeg Base notes: amber, cedarwood, vetiver, patchouli, vanilla Olfactory family Amber. Ideal for A man who loves rich, ambery fragrances with a magnetic personality.
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Scent: Versace Eros Najim
Top Notes: Yellow Mandarin, Saffron, Cardamom
Heart Notes: Oud, Cedarwood, Clary Sage, Caramel
Base Notes: Patchouli, Vetiver, Tonka Bean
Content: 50 ml
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Eros Najim Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel