Versace Eros Najim Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Contents: 100 ml
• Perfume
• Content: 100 ml
• Fragrance notes: Yellow mandarin, saffron, cardamom, oud, cedarwood, caramel, patchouli, vetiver, tonka bean
• Fragrance character: Intense, warm, seductive
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Eros Najim Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Versace Eros Najim Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Gift Set (Worth 150.00) OPC-PMFXCJR-NEW
Eros Najim is a beautiful star. Its warm, golden-amber light illuminates the dunes of the Middle Eastern desert at sunset. A radiant, powerful and...
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
Versace Mens Eros Najim Eau de Parfum 100 ml Gift Set with 10 ml Travel Spray and GWP - Yellow - One Size 0199ec95-1678-727c-88c8-03077edcde13
Versace Eros Najim is a radiant, warm eau de parfum evoking the golden-amber light of a Middle Eastern sunset. The scent balances bright yellow Italian mandarin and warm caramel with spicy cardamom and mystical incense, resting on rich oud wood, patchouli and vetiver for a deeply rooted, powerful character. Set includes Versace Eros Najim Eau de Parfum 100 ml, a 10 ml travel spray and a gift-with-purchase. To use: spray one to two times around the neck and on pulse points (wrists, inside elbows, behind knees, ankles) from about 6 inches away and allow to dry without rubbing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£81.77
£84.76
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Eros Najim Parfum 100ml U01-2-49243-895755
Versace Eros Najim Parfum 100ml
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
VERSACE EROS NAJIM POUR HOMME 100ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8011003895755
VERSACE EROS NAJIM POUR HOMME 100ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£92.94
Shipping: Free
Versace Men's Eros Najim Parfum in Misc | Size: 100ml YDD19830-247-230
A NEW STAR IS BORN NAJIM: derived from the Arabic word for 'star'. Inspiration Eros Najim is a beautiful star. Its warm, golden-amber light illuminates the dunes of the Middle Eastern desert at sunset. A radiant, powerful and deeply rooted fragrance, with intriguing, mystical tones that offer a unique olfactory experience. Scent Warm, enveloping caramel tones, a seductive embrace full of strong, intense elements such as cardamom, oud wood, patchouli and vetiver, as well as incense, brightened by the light and vibrant energy of yellow Italian mandarin. - Fragrance Family: Woody - Top Notes: Caramel and Italian Mandarin - Heart Notes: Oud and Cardamom - Base Notes: Incense, Patchouli and Vetiver | Versace Men's Eros Najim Parfum in Misc | Size: 100ml
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Eros Najim - Eau De Parfum 100 Ml
Versace Eros Najim is una a luxurious oriental woody fragrance for men, offering a bold and sophisticated olfactory profile that blends warm spices, precious woods, and vibrant citrus notes.
in stock
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Eros Najim - Eau De Parfum 100 Ml shopify_IT_15206126354756_55327456330052
Versace Eros Najim is una luxurious woody oriental fragrance for men, offers a bold and sophisticated olfactory profile, blending warm spices, precious woods and lively citrus notes.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Eros Najim 100 ml — Eau de Parfum Men 81612e88-0f17-43d0-ba8f-ffd369ce9f85
Versace Eros Najim — Eau de Parfum for Men A sensual, captivating, golden amber fragrance for men. Intense masculine elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, bergamot, cardamom, saffron Heart notes: geranium, sage, iris, cinnamon Base notes: cedarwood, patchouli, amber, vanilla, tonka bean Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A man seeking an amber fragrance, intense and endowed with a distinctive personality.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
VERSACE EROS NAJIM PARFUM 100 ML OPC-PHGQ29J-NEW
A New Star Is Born Najim: derived from the Arabic word for ‘star'. Versace Eros Najim is a beautiful star.  Its warm, golden-amber...
prodImage
£132.30
£136.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Versace Eros Najim Edp 100 Ml + Edp 10 Ml + Beauty Case
Discover the refined elegance of Versace Eros Najim EDP, an exclusive set that includes a una 100 ml bottle, a handy 10 ml format, and a elegante beauty case. This masculine fragrance combines fresh, citrus, and woody notes, enhancing sensuality and confidence on every occasion. Ideal for those who desire a versatile perfume to carry with them at all times, the sophisticated packaging makes the set perfect as a classy gift for modern and dynamic men.
in stock
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Eros Najim 100 ml Men — Eau de Parfum 9754008b-9b82-46e8-9a28-90ebb3664a3e
Versace Eros Najim Pour + + pouch — Eau de Parfum for Men Woody set for men with an elegant portable pouch. Travel fragrance and coordinated practicality. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, lemon, aquatic notes Heart notes: geranium, sage, lavender, green notes Base notes: amber, cedarwood, vetiver, musk, patchouli Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for For the man who desires a woody travel fragrance with practicality.
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Perfume
Content: 100 ml
Fragrance notes: Yellow mandarin, saffron, cardamom, oud, cedarwood, caramel, patchouli, vetiver, tonka bean
Fragrance character: Intense, warm, seductive
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Eros Najim Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel