Versace Eros Flame Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace Eros Flame Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £40.61to £64.9913 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Aromatic
• Top note: Citrus fruits, Madagascar pepper, rosemary
• Heart note: Hercules club, geranium, rose
• Base note: Texas cedar, patchouli cœur, vetiver grass, oakmoss, sandalwood, tonka bean, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Eros Flame Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace Mens Eros Flame Eau de Parfum 30ml - Black - One Size 3bbdaaab-9a88-448a-9469-cedd3e228716
Eros Flame is a woody spicy fragrance for men, which was created by Olivier Pescheux and launched in 2018 by Versace. The fragrance contains top notes of Mandarin Orange, Black Pepper, Chinotto, Lemon and Rosemary; with heart notes of Pepper, Geranium and Rose; and base notes of Vanilla, Tonka Bean, Texas Cedar, Sandalwood, Patchouli and Oakmoss. The scent is a sophisticated, sporty one, with the Citrus providing the freshness and Vanilla providing sweetness is in the base. This is ideal for use all year round.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.61
£43.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Eros Flame Men's EDP 30ml Fragrance 02-VE-EROF-PS30-UK
Versace Eros Flame Men's EDP 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Eros Flame Men's EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift 02-VE-EROF-PS30-UK#FG
Versace Eros Flame Men's EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Eros Flame Eau de Parfum Spray 1 oz / 30 ml for Men shopify_GB_10449281614165_52625332863317
Versace Eros Flame is an enchanting fragrance inspired by the Greek God of love, designed to evoke passion and allure. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Spray Size: 1 oz Top Notes: Black pepper, orange, rosemary, lemon Middle Notes: Tonka bean, geranium, vanilla Base Notes: Cedar, sandalwood, oak moss Gender: Designed for men Perfect For: Evening wear, special occasions, romantic moments Long-lasting: Formulated for enduring fragrance experience This vibrant scent begins with invigorating top notes that create an exciting first impression, inviting those around you to lean in closer. The heart of the fragrance deepens with warm and sensual notes, leading to a robust and earthy finish that lingers throughout the day. Whether dressing up for a night out or seeking confidence during the day, Versace Eros Flame is the ideal choice to express your passionate side.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Eros Flame EDP M 30 ml shopify_IT_9751418175768_50188311724312
Eros Flame Eau de Parfum - 30 ml
in stock
prodImage
£63.00
£68.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Eros Flame EDP M 30 ml 1192e8ba-21b2-4b9b-9285-c12c29025abd
Description | A fragrance that strikes straight to the heart, acting as a spokesperson for an important message to new generations about the dignity of love and the power of diversity. Versace Eros Flame is the fragrance for a strong, passionate, and self-confident man who lives his emotions on his skin. The olfactory notes of Versace Eros Flame are characterized by strong contrasts in which the noblest and most elegant ingredients enrich and enhance each other: lemon, mandarin, orange, black pepper, wild rosemary, pepperwood, geranium, rose nuances, cedar, patchouli, tonka beans, and vanilla. A persistent and enveloping fragrance, which manages to be at the same time virile, an ode to passion and a hymn to the sensuality of the senses. | | Manufacturer | | A fragrance that strikes straight to the heart, acting as a spokesperson for an important message to new generations about the dignity of love and the power of diversity. Versace Eros Flame is the fragrance for a strong, passionate, and self-confident man who lives his emotions on his skin. The olfactory notes of Versace Eros Flame are characterized by strong contrasts in which the noblest and most elegant ingredients enrich and enhance each other: lemon, mandarin, orange, black pepper, wild rosemary, pepperwood, geranium, rose nuances, cedar, patchouli, tonka beans, and vanilla. A persistent and enveloping fragrance, which manages to be at the same time virile, an ode to passion and a hymn to the sensuality of the senses.
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
VERSACE EROS FLAME EDP 30ML
VERSACE EROS FLAME EDP 30ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£47.68
Shipping: Free
Versace Eros Flame 8011003845330
Versace Eros Flame, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£50.16
Shipping: Free
VERSACE EROS FLAME 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8011003845330
VERSACE EROS FLAME 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£50.47
Shipping: Free
Versace Eros Flame 30 ml
Versace Eros Flame 30 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£52.63
Shipping: Free
Versace Eros Flame Eau de Parfum 30ml Men
Versace Eros Flame Eau de Parfum 30ml Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
Versace Eros Flame 30ml-200ml Eau de Parfum Aftershave Spray Fragrance For Men
Versace Eros Flame 30ml-200ml Eau de Parfum Aftershave Spray Fragrance For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Eros Flame 30ml-200ml Eau de Parfum Aftershave Spray Fragrance For Men
Versace Eros Flame 30ml-200ml Eau de Parfum Aftershave Spray Fragrance For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Aromatic
Top note: Citrus fruits, Madagascar pepper, rosemary
Heart note: Hercules club, geranium, rose
Base note: Texas cedar, patchouli cœur, vetiver grass, oakmoss, sandalwood, tonka bean, vanilla
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Eros Flame Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel