Versace Eros Eau de Parfum 200 ml

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace Eros Eau de Parfum 200 ml
from £69.99to £117.009 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Fragrance notes: mandarin, lemon, mint, candied apple, muscat sage, ambroxan, geranium, vanilla, leather, bitter orange, cedar, sandalwood, patchouli
• Suitable for autumn and winter
• Bottle design for women and men
• Content: 200 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Eros Eau de Parfum 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace Eros 50ml - 200ml Eau de Parfum Aftershave Spray Fragrance For Men
Versace Eros 50ml - 200ml Eau de Parfum Aftershave Spray Fragrance For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Eros By Versace 200ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Men
Versace Eros By Versace 200ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£77.79
£81.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Versace Mens Eros Eau De Parfum 200ml - Apple - One Size d5832c8c-01fb-4e2e-9930-699b9e0a2756
Versace launched their new fragrance Eros for Men in 2012 classified as aromatic fougere fragrance created by Aurelien Guichard of Givaudan. Inspired by Greek mythology the fragrance was named after the Greek god of love and aims to reveal and release passion and desire. Eros opens with exciting top notes of lemon mint and green apple blending with enchanting middle notes of geranium and tonka beans the dry down of warm woody elements of vetiver atlas and Virginia cedar together with Madagascar vanilla make this a sensual provocative fragrance. This is a fragrance for a man who is his own master.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.99
£105.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Eros Eau De Parfum Spray 6.8 oz / 200 ml for Men shopify_GB_10448938991957_52624671605077
Versace Eros is a manly fragrance designed for men of distinction. This 6.8 oz Eau De Parfum Spray offers a lavish scent experience. Woody Fresh Scent: A compelling blend that embodies a daring and adventurous spirit. Oriental Vibe: Captures the essence of the east with a bold character. Top Notes: Crisp mint oil, fruity green apple, and refreshing Italian lemon provide a vibrant opening. Heart Notes: Geranium flowers add a floral touch that enhances the fragrance's depth. Base Notes: Venezuelan ambroxan creates a sensuous finish that lingers on the skin all day. Long-lasting Effect: Stay fresh and confident with a scent that lasts. Ideal for Everyday Wear: Perfect for both casual outings and special occasions. Versace Eros embodies confidence and charm, making it an essential addition to any man's fragrance collection.
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versace Eros by Versace, Eau De Parfum Spray 200 ml For Men Fast Ship Brand New
Versace Eros by Versace, Eau De Parfum Spray 200 ml For Men Fast Ship Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£79.13
£83.12
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Versace Eros Eau de Parfum
Versace Eros Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£91.87
Shipping: Free
Versace Eros EDP 200ml 6.8oz Men's Eau de Parfum Spray NIB Free UK Ship
Versace Eros EDP 200ml 6.8oz Men's Eau de Parfum Spray NIB Free UK Ship, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£95.81
Shipping: Free
VERSACE EROS 200ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
VERSACE EROS 200ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£98.34
Shipping: Free
Versace Eros Eau De Parfum 200ML (For Men) 8011003861910
Versace Eros Eau De Parfum 200ML (For Men), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: mandarin, lemon, mint, candied apple, muscat sage, ambroxan, geranium, vanilla, leather, bitter orange, cedar, sandalwood, patchouli
Suitable for autumn and winter
Bottle design for women and men
Content: 200 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Eros Eau de Parfum 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel