Versace Eau Fraiche Man Deodorant Stick 75 ml

Price History
• Deodorant Stick
• Contents: 75 ml
• prevents unwanted perspiration
• provides long-lasting protection
• leaves a light fragrance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Eau Fraiche Man Deodorant Stick 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Versace Man Eau Fraiche Deostick 75ml
The Man Eau Fraiche Deostick 75ml from Versace offers a una perfect combination of freshness and longevity, ensuring una effective protection against odors throughout the day. Its lightweight and non-sticky formula absorbs quickly, leaving una a delicate citrus and woody fragrance, typical of the Man Eau Fraiche collection. Ideal for those who want to feel fresh and confident at all times, this deodorant is an essential accessory for the daily routine, combining elegance and practicality in a single product.
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Man Eau Fraiche Deodorant Stick 75ml OPC-P5T22RV-NEW
Versace Man Eau Fraiche Deodorant Stick 75ml offers a sophisticated and refreshing experience, perfectly complementing the Eau Fraiche fragrance line.
prodImage
£32.46
£42.46
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Versace Man Eau Fraiche Deodorant Stick 75ml OPC-P5T77Q8-NEW
Versace Man Eau Fraiche Deodorant Stick 75ml The Versace Man Eau Fraiche Deodorant Stick offers a refreshing and luxurious solution for all-day...
prodImage
£32.72
£42.72
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional information
prevents unwanted perspiration
provides long-lasting protection
leaves a light fragrance
Content
Contents:75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Eau Fraiche Man Deodorant Stick 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel