Versace Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 50 ml
from £34.99to £85.7617 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: mandarin, Primofiore lemon, pink pepper
• Heart note: blackcurrant, jasmine blossoms, freesia, guava
• Base note: pure wood, woody notes, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Versace

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAND NEW & SEALED VERSACE POUR FEMME DYLAN TURQUOISE 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE 595128490
BRAND NEW & SEALED VERSACE POUR FEMME DYLAN TURQUOISE 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
£39.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise EDT 50ml Women's Perfume for Her 595128490
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise EDT 50ml Women's Perfume for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Womens Dylan Turquoise Pour Femme Eau De Toilette 50ml - NA - One Size 2d230645-23ee-4cc9-978d-1c46650719c4
Versace Dylan Turquoise Edt Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.03
£56.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette Spray 1.7 oz / 50 ml for Women shopify_GB_10449683939669_52626432360789
Released in 2020, Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise is a daring and modern fragrance that embodies the essence of femininity. This Eau De Toilette Spray, packaged in a 1.7 oz bottle, offers a unique blend of fruity and floral notes, perfect for any occasion. Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Size: 1.7 oz Top Notes: Lemon, mandarin, pink pepper - providing a tart and bright opening Middle Notes: Jasmine and freesia - adding a floral heart Base Notes: Cedarwood and musk - offering a warm and sensual finish Ideal for: Daily wear or special occasions Fragrance Family: Fruity Floral Packaging: Elegant and stylish design, reflecting Versace's luxury aesthetic Long-lasting: Perfect for all-day wear Versatile: Suitable for spring and summer Indulge in the fresh and vibrant scent of Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise, and let it transport you to a lush summer day.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Turquoise - EDT - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9751416701208_50188308480280
Dylan Turquoise Eau de Parfum by Versace. Feminine eau de toilette with a sensual character. The fragrance. Sensuality meets freshness and youth in this blend of aromas. The mandarin and Primofiore lemon go hand in hand with the woody touches and the musky note. Furthermore, some fruity and floral notes are revealed which make Dylan Turquoise a fragrance that envelops the skin in a unique way. The jar. The blue of the sea goes perfectly with the luxurious gold to decorate the curves, which are the real protagonists of this one bellissima bottle full of details. What does it remind us of? Of course, for a Greek amphora. The company logo appears in 3D next to the Medusa figure. Translated by Google
in stock
prodImage
£72.00
£77.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Dylan Turquoise - EDT - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_8805258658116_47716637966660
Dylan Turquoise Eau de Parfum by Versace. A feminine eau de toilette with a sensual character. The fragrance. Sensuality meets freshness and youth in this blend of aromas. Mandarin and Primofiore lemon go hand in hand with woody touches and a musky note. Additionally, fruity and floral notes are revealed, giving Dylan a turquoise hue. una fragrance that envelops the skin in a modo unique. The jar. The blue of the sea marries perfectly with the luxurious gold to decorate the curves, which are the real protagonists of this bellissima A bottle full of details. What does it remind us of? Of a Greek amphora, of course. The company logo appears in 3D next to the figure of Medusa. Translated by Google
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise EDT W 50 ml 39486e73-4694-4ef3-b114-6db520401903
Dylan Turquoise Eau de Parfum by Versace. A feminine eau de toilette with a sensual character. The fragrance. Sensuality meets freshness and youth in this blend of aromas. Mandarin and Primofiore lemon go hand in hand with woody touches and the musky note. In addition, some fruity and floral notes are revealed, making Dylan Turquoise a fragrance that envelops the skin in a unique way. The bottle. The blue of the sea pairs perfectly with luxurious gold to decorate the curves, which are the real stars of this beautiful bottle full of details. What does it remind us of? Certainly, a Greek amphora. The company's logo appears in 3D next to the figure of Medusa. Translated by Google
prodImage
£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 595128490
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise - Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW 595128490
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise - Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray 595128490
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
VERSACE DYLAN TURQUOISE POUR FEMME 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 595128490
VERSACE DYLAN TURQUOISE POUR FEMME 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.67
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray 595128490
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Versace DYLAN TURQUOISE 50ml Eau de Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED 595128490
Versace DYLAN TURQUOISE 50ml Eau de Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise 50ml EDT Spray Womens Perfume Fragrance 595128490
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise 50ml EDT Spray Womens Perfume Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Eau de Toilette Spray Turquoise 50ml Glass Bottle Fresh Floral Aquatic Scent Day 595128490
Eau de Toilette Spray Turquoise 50ml Glass Bottle Fresh Floral Aquatic Scent Day, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.25 / Unit
Versace Dylan Turquoise 595128490
Versace Dylan Turquoise, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.12
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Turquoise Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml 595128490
Versace Dylan Turquoise Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.76
£91.61
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: mandarin, Primofiore lemon, pink pepper
Heart note: blackcurrant, jasmine blossoms, freesia, guava
Base note: pure wood, woody notes, musk
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel