Versace Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 30 ml

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 30 ml
from £32.50to £67.9916 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: mandarine, Primofiore lemon, pink pepper
• Heart note: black currant, jasmine blossoms, freesia, guava
• Base note: pure wood, woody notes, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Versace

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace Dylan Turquoise 30ml Eau De Toilette Pour Femme Travel
Versace Dylan Turquoise 30ml Eau De Toilette Pour Femme Travel, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
VERSACE POUR FEMME DYLAN TURQUOISE 30ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
VERSACE POUR FEMME DYLAN TURQUOISE 30ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
Versace Womens Dylan Turquoise Pour Femme Eau De Toilette 30ml - NA - One Size 2eaea55e-8c21-49df-a92a-ec3e4ac888d2
Created by Sophie Labbe and launched in 2020 by Versace, Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise is a Floral Fruity Fragrance for women. The fragrance opens with notes of Lemon, Mandarin Orange and Pink Pepper before moving on to the middle notes of Cassis, Freesia, Guava and Jasmine. At the base of Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise we get notes of Cedar, Clearwood and Musk. Upon opening this is very much a sweet Lemon burst but it quickly becomes a sweet fruity, fresh, scent, perfect for warmer conditions. The fact this is so suitable for warmer conditions makes it perfect for summer and it's surprisingly long lasting, even in warmer conditions.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.35
£46.34
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Dylan Turquoise Women's EDT - 30 ml shopify_IT_9791457722648_50390477275416
VERSACE DYLAN BLUE POUR FEMME 100 ML Uniqueness. Strength. Sensuality and Elegance. An alchemy of irresistible notes that dance, ignite, find each other and embrace each other. The bottle of Versace Dylan Blue pour femme is the expression of an innovative design. The sinuous shapes recall an amphora, a reference to Greek culture and mythology. A refreshing blackcurrant sorbet and Granny Smith apple create an unusual fruity accord. A contemporary floral bouquet in which the flowers transform into an icy infusion of wild and imaginary flowers, with an unforgettable sillage. The woody notes of the base play and mix together, giving life to a unique elixir: styrax and white woods smoothed by water, musk and patchouli coeur come together in a captivating movement.
in stock
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Dylan Turquoise - EDT - Volume: 30 ml shopify_IT_8805258690884_47716637999428
VERSACE DYLAN BLUE POUR FEMME 100 ML Uniqueness. Strength. Sensuality and Elegance. An alchemy of irresistible notes that dance, ignite, find each other and embrace each other. The bottle of Versace Dylan Blue pour femme is the expression of an innovative design. The sinuous shapes are reminiscent of an amphora, a reference to Greek culture and mythology. A refreshing blackcurrant sorbet and Granny Smith apple create an unusual fruity accord. A contemporary floral bouquet in which the flowers transform into an icy infusion of wild and imaginary flowers, with an unforgettable trail. The woody base notes play and blend together to create a unique elixir: styrax and white woods smoothed by water, musk, and patchouli coeur come together in a captivating movement.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Turquoise EDT W for women 30 ml 957342b9-cc76-4e1b-b6d1-72a91579a2aa
Description | Explosive source of light, Primofiore Lemon, considered the best quality of lemon, starts the dance and guarantees a very distinctive opening, giving a slightly acidic but constant green note. Harvested in the very first days of the season, this first fruit of winter offers an extraordinary amount of juice that creates an energetic and fantastic aura. The Lemon is accompanied by Italian Mandarin from Sicily, which combines olfactory molecules derived from the skin and pulp of the fruit, offering a multi-faceted note. The top is made even more sparkling by pink pepper, olfactively very close to red berries. But it is the heart that reveals the creativity of the fragrance. A special accord enhances the freshness of Guava juice, for a constant exotic and tropical aftertaste. To bring an airy and fresh sensation, Guava has been paired with transparent Jasmine Petals with a floral profile enhanced by Freesia essence, which turns the composition into a modern green. The sensuality of the perfume lies in the modern woods. A base between light and shadow, dove Clearwood® combines amber sensuality with a woody character without leaving traces of the earthy and camphor notes typical of these essences. Produced from sugar cane, this original molecule is the first created by biotechnology and represents an exclusive natural ingredient resulting from research. Associated with a cocktail of vibrant woods and white musk, it gives modernity to this prestigious fragrance.| | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Explosive source of light, Primofiore Lemon, considered the best quality of lemon, starts the dance and guarantees a very distinctive opening, giving a slightly acidic but constant green note. Harvested in the very first days of the season, this first fruit of winter offers an extraordinary amount of juice that creates an energetic and fantastic aura. The Lemon is accompanied by Italian Mandarin from Sicily, which combines olfactory molecules derived from the skin and pulp of the fruit, offering a multi-faceted note. The top is made even more sparkling by pink pepper, olfactively very close to red berries. But it is the heart that reveals the creativity of the fragrance. A special accord enhances the freshness of Guava juice, for a constant exotic and tropical aftertaste. To bring an airy and fresh sensation, Guava has been paired with transparent Jasmine Petals with a floral profile enhanced by Freesia essence, which turns the composition into a modern green. The sensuality of the perfume lies in the modern woods. A base between light and shadow, dove Clearwood® combines amber sensuality with a woody character without leaving traces of the earthy and camphor notes typical of these essences. Produced from sugar cane, this original molecule is the first created by biotechnology and represents an exclusive natural ingredient resulting from research. Associated with a cocktail of vibrant woods and white musk, it gives mode...
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Dylan Turquoise 30ml EDT Spray & 50ml Perfumed Body Gel Gift Set OPC-PFWTW2Y-NEW
Versace Dylan Turquoise 30ml EDT Spray & 50ml Perfumed Body Gel Gift Set
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise - Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray - BRAND NEW
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise - Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray - BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Turquoise 8011003858538
Versace Dylan Turquoise, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.28
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Gift Set 30ml EDT + 50ml Body Lotion
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Gift Set 30ml EDT + 50ml Body Lotion, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.06
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Turquoise Pour Femme 30ml EDT Spray
Versace Dylan Turquoise Pour Femme 30ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Turquoise Pour Femme 30ml EDT Spray
Versace Dylan Turquoise Pour Femme 30ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Gift Set 30ml EDT + 50ml Body Lotion
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Gift Set 30ml EDT + 50ml Body Lotion, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Party Supplies > Inflatables
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Turquoise 30ml EDT Spray & 50ml Perfumed Body Gel Gift Set
Versace Dylan Turquoise 30ml EDT Spray & 50ml Perfumed Body Gel Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Turquoise 30ml EDT Spray & 50ml Perfumed Body Gel Gift Set
Versace Dylan Turquoise 30ml EDT Spray & 50ml Perfumed Body Gel Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 30ml–100ml Women’s Spray
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 30ml–100ml Women’s Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: mandarine, Primofiore lemon, pink pepper
Heart note: black currant, jasmine blossoms, freesia, guava
Base note: pure wood, woody notes, musk
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel