Versace Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Manufacturer: Versace
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Mandarin, Primofiore lemon, pink pepper
- Heart note: blackcurrant, jasmine blossoms, freesia, guava
- Base note: pure wood, woody notes, musk
Price History
1M 3M
Versace Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Versace
Popular Products
26 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise 100ml EDT Spray Womens Perfume Fragrance ZFWS4T
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise 100ml EDT Spray Womens Perfume Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise 100ml EDT Spray OPC-P7MGMFZ-NEW
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise 100ml EDT Spray Description: Dive into a world of freshness and femininity with Versace Pour Femme Dylan...

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Womens Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Eau De Toilette 100ml - NA - One Size 5a9d766d-379e-4a44-a6cd-a122fe2beefd
Versace Dylan Turquoise Edt Spray
Standard Delivery

£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Her - NEW. ZFWS4T
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Her - NEW., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£67.40
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette Spray 3.4 oz (100 ml) for Women shopify_GB_10449746362709_52626532041045
Released in 2020, Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise is a daring and modern fragrance designed for women. This exquisite scent from the renowned Italian fashion house Versace features a unique blend of fruity and floral notes, capturing the essence of a lush summer day. Top Notes: Bright and tart lemon, mandarin, and pink pepper create an invigorating opening. Middle Notes: Heart notes of jasmine and raspberry add a floral sweetness that enhances femininity. Base Notes: Creamy cedarwood and musk provide a warm, lingering finish. Size: 3.4 oz spray is perfect for everyday wear or special occasions. Packaging: Elegantly designed bottle reflects Versace's luxurious aesthetic. Ideal For: Women who appreciate a modern, bold fragrance that stands out. Versatile Use: Suitable for day or night, enhancing any outfit with a touch of sophistication. Experience the vibrant and fresh scent of Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise, a fragrance that embodies confidence and elegance.

£88.00
Shipping: Free
Versace, Dylan Turquoise, Eau De Toilette, for women, 100 ml shopify_IT_9801444917528_50411770020120
VERSACE DYLAN BLUE POUR FEMME 100 ML Uniqueness. Force. Sensuality and Elegance.An alchemy of irresistible notes that dance, ignite, meet and embrace each other.The bottle of Versace Dylan Blue pour femme is the expression of an innovative design. The sinuous shapes are reminiscent of an amphora, a reference to Greek culture and mythology. A refreshing blackcurrant sorbet and Granny Smith apple create an unusual fruity accord. A contemporary floral bouquet in which the flowers are transformed into an icy infusion of wild and imaginary flowers, with an unforgettable sillage. The woody notes of the base play and mix with each other, giving life to a unique elixir: the styrax and the white woods smoothed by the water, the musk and the patchouli coeur come together in a captivating movement
in stock

£103.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise EDT W 100 ml shopify_IT_9377018511684_48728505876804
VERSACE DYLAN BLUE POUR FEMME 100 ML Uniqueness. Strength. Sensuality and Elegance. An alchemy of irresistible notes that dance, ignite, find each other and embrace each other. The bottle of Versace Dylan Blue pour femme is the expression of an innovative design. The sinuous shapes are reminiscent of an amphora, a reference to Greek culture and mythology. A refreshing blackcurrant sorbet and Granny Smith apple create an unusual fruity accord. A contemporary floral bouquet in which the flowers transform into an icy infusion of wild and imaginary flowers, with an unforgettable trail. The woody base notes play and blend together to create a unique elixir: styrax and white woods smoothed by water, musk, and patchouli coeur come together in a captivating movement.

£104.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise EDT W 100 ml 772bfd9f-a7d4-4416-a430-a227dc751b64
Description | Explosive source of light, the Primofiore Lemon, considered the best quality of lemon, opens the dance and guarantees a very distinctive start, giving a slightly acidic but constant green note. Harvested in the very first days of the season, this first winter fruit offers an extraordinary amount of juice that creates an energetic and fantastic aura. The Lemon is accompanied by Italian Mandarin from Sicily, which combines olfactory molecules derived from the skin and pulp of the fruit, offering a multifaceted note. The top is made even more sparkling by pink pepper, olfactively very close to red berries. But it is the heart that reveals the creativity of the fragrance. A special accord enhances the freshness of Guava juice, for a constant exotic and tropical aftertaste. To bring an airy and fresh sensation, the Guava is paired with transparent Jasmine Petals with a floral profile enhanced by Freesia essence, which turns the composition into a modern green. The sensuality of the perfume lies in the modern woods. A base between light and shadow, dove Clearwood® combines an amber sensuality with a woody character without leaving traces of the earthy and camphor notes typical of these essences. Made from sugar cane, this original molecule is the first created by biotechnology and represents an exclusive natural ingredient resulting from research. Combined with a cocktail of vibrant woods and white musk, it gives modernity to this prestigious fragrance.| | Olfactory notes | | Producer | | Explosive source of light, the Primofiore Lemon, considered the best quality of lemon, opens the dance and guarantees a very distinctive start, giving a slightly acidic but constant green note. Harvested in the very first days of the season, this first winter fruit offers an extraordinary amount of juice that creates an energetic and fantastic aura. The Lemon is accompanied by Italian Mandarin from Sicily, which combines olfactory molecules derived from the skin and pulp of the fruit, offering a multifaceted note. The top is made even more sparkling by pink pepper, olfactively very close to red berries. But it is the heart that reveals the creativity of the fragrance. A special accord enhances the freshness of Guava juice, for a constant exotic and tropical aftertaste. To bring an airy and fresh sensation, the Guava is paired with transparent Jasmine Petals with a floral profile enhanced by Freesia essence, which turns the composition into a modern green. The sensuality of the perfume lies in the modern woods. A base between light and shadow, dove Clearwood® combines an amber sensuality with a woody character without leaving traces of the earthy and camphor notes typical of these essences. Made from sugar cane, this original molecule is the first created by biotechnology and represents an exclusive natural ingredient resulting from research. Combined with a cocktail of vibrant woods and white musk, it gives modernity to this presti...

£104.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Turquoise Women's Gift Set EDT 100ml Body Lotion 100ml Shower Gel 100ml with Bag Beauty shopify_IT_9751418896664_50188312510744
Versace Turquoise Gift Box 2024 is a gift box that includes: Versace Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 100 ml. Versace Dylan Turquoise Scented Shower Gel 100ml. Versace Dylan Turquoise Scented Body Lotion 100ml. One bag beauty Versace.
in stock

£107.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Turquoise for women gift set EDT 100 ml, body lotion 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml and cosmetic bag c93f0d9e-b48f-4bd1-ac83-77210f23dac5
Versace Turquoise Gift Box 2024 is a gift box that includes: Versace Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 100 ml. Versace Dylan Turquoise Scented Shower Gel 100ml. Versace Dylan Turquoise Scented Body Lotion 100ml. A beauty bag Versace.

£109.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette ZFWS4T
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.40
Shipping: Free
VERSACE POUR FEMME DYLAN TURQUOISE 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P Z-FWS4T
VERSACE POUR FEMME DYLAN TURQUOISE 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£70.82
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Z-FWS4T
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£77.99
£81.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
VERSACE DYLAN TURQUOISE POUR FEMME 100ML EDT SPRAY+ 30ML EDT SPRAY GIFT SET
VERSACE DYLAN TURQUOISE POUR FEMME 100ML EDT SPRAY+ 30ML EDT SPRAY GIFT SET, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£78.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise 100ml Edt Gift Set
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise 100ml Edt Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Turquoise ZFWS4T
Versace Dylan Turquoise, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£84.48
Shipping: Free
VERSACE Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Eau De Toilette Natural Spray *CHOOSE SIZE* ZFWS4T
VERSACE Pour Femme Dylan Turquoise Eau De Toilette Natural Spray *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£88.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Turquoise for women Premium gift box set EDT 100 ml, body lotion 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, and pouch 100 ml shopify_IT_10041803538712_51576723407128
The Dylan Turquoise gift set for Women by Versace is a elegante combination of EDT perfume 100 ml, body lotion 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, and a una practical cosmetic pouch of 100 ml. This collection combines fresh and enveloping fragrances with una gentle and moisturizing skincare, ideal for those seeking a complete beauty ritual. Perfect as a refined gift, it enhances femininity with a touch of Mediterranean style, ensuring a elegante lasting sensory experience.
in stock

£129.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Turquoise pour Femme Gift set eau de toilette 100 ml, body lotion 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml and pouch - 100 ml dca22917-6988-4c82-bfdd-db41180a83fc
The Dylan Turquoise pour Femme gift set from Versace is the ideal choice for chi who desires an enveloping and refined olfactory experience. This elegant box includes a 100 ml Eau de Toilette, a 100 ml body lotion, a 100 ml shower gel, and a practical cosmetic pouch, perfect to always carry with you. The fragrance combines fresh and floral notes that enhance femininity with a pleasant blend of citrus accents, white flowers, and a delicate musky base, ensuring a refined and discreet persistence. The body lotion and shower gel, formulated with high-quality ingredients, moisturize and cleanse the skin, keeping it soft and scented for a long time. The light and enveloping texture of both products provides an immediate sensation of well-being, ideal for a daily beauty routine. The presence of the cosmetic pouch makes the set a practical and sophisticated addition, perfect for travel or for organizing your beauty products with style. This gift set is an excellent gift idea, sure to win over chi who loves timeless elegance and sophisticated fragrances. Dylan Turquoise pour Femme by Versace expresses personality, freshness, and Mediterranean allure, celebrating the modern woman in all her nuances.

£131.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Turquoise women's kit box premium gift EDT 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, body gel 100 ml and mini EDT 5 ml 100 ml shopify_IT_10041803702552_51576723570968
The Dylan Turquoise pour Femme gift set by Versace includes a 100 ml eau de toilette fragrance, a shower gel, and a body gel of 100 ml each, along with a mini EDT of 5 ml. This collection combines freshness and femininity, perfect for a complete una beauty routine. The fragrant notes evoke elegance and vitality, ensuring a prolonged sense of well-being with una. Ideal as a refined gift or for those who wish to immerse themselves in the distinctive essence of Versace every day.
in stock

£140.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Turquoise for Women Gift Set EDT 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, body gel 100 ml, and EDT mini 5 ml shopify_IT_10039505781016_51571669139736
Discover the refined Gift Set Dylan Turquoise pour Femme by Versace, a armonia fragrance that combines elegance and freshness. The 100 ml EDT fragrance envelops with fruity and floral notes, accompanied by a 100 ml shower gel and body gel for a gentle and fragrant cleansing experience. The set is completed with a practical 5 ml EDT miniature from una, perfect for travel or touch-ups during the day. An ideal gift box for those who love a complete and sophisticated sensory experience, perfect as a gift or to pamper oneself every day.
in stock

£140.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Turquoise women's gift set box selection EDT 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, body gel 100 ml and EDT miniature 5 ml 100 ml shopify_IT_10041802719512_51576722587928
The Dylan Turquoise pour Femme gift set from Versace includes una Eau de Toilette 100 ml, a shower gel 100 ml, a body gel 100 ml, and a una mini EDT 5 ml. This collection combines fresh and enveloping fragrances, perfect for enhancing femininity with elegance and sensuality. Ideal for those seeking a complete care experience, it leaves una skin fragrant and soft, providing una a prolonged and distinctive feeling of well-being at any moment of the day.
in stock

£140.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Turquoise for Women Premium Gift Set EDT 100 ml, Shower Gel 100 ml, Body Gel 100 ml, and EDT Miniature 5 ml 100 ml shopify_IT_10041804357912_51576724226328
The Dylan Turquoise pour Femme gift set by Versace includes Eau de Toilette 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, body gel 100 ml, and a 5 ml EDT miniature, perfect for those who love sophisticated freshness. The vibrant and marine notes unleash a una feeling of energy and lightness, ideal for the modern and dynamic woman. Each product enriches the skin with softness, leaving a delicate and long-lasting fragrance. A elegante complete gift box, perfect for giving or treating oneself to a unique experience of elegance and freshness.
in stock

£140.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Turquoise women gift set EDT 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, body gel 100 ml and miniature EDT 5 ml ca2f20b3-bd57-4ecd-8be7-bc3071c930db
Versace Dylan Turquoise women gift set EDT 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, body gel 100 ml and miniature EDT 5 ml

£142.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Turquoise pour Femme Gift set eau de toilette 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, body gel 100 ml and miniature eau de toilette for women b79188d3-253b-48d6-b027-faf7847c36d3
Discover timeless elegance with the Dylan Turquoise pour Femme gift set by Versace. This refined box includes a 100 ml eau de toilette, a 100 ml shower gel, a 100 ml body gel, and a 5 ml EDT miniature, making it an ideal gift for any special occasion. Dylan Turquoise eau de toilette is a fresh and luminous fragrance that combines notes of grapefruit and mandarin with a floral heart of jasmine and an enveloping base of precious woods. This olfactory creation enhances femininity and sophistication, perfect for the modern and confident woman. The shower gel and body gel complete the experience with gentle cleansing and hydration, leaving the skin fresh and scented. The miniature is ideal for taking the perfume with you, allowing you to refresh the fragrance at any time of day. This gift set is not just a beauty product, but a true invitation to enjoy the sweetness of summer at any moment. With elegant and precious packaging, it is an excellent choice to surprise someone special or to treat yourself to a refined moment of luxury. Choose Dylan Turquoise and let yourself be enveloped by a fragrance that celebrates feminine beauty and vitality.

£142.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Turquoise for Women Gift Set eau de toilette 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, body gel 100 ml and miniature eau de toilette 5 ml - 100 ml 2aa04355-38f7-4487-98f0-9cc2fbf6e9d2
Discover the Dylan Turquoise pour Femme gift set by Versace, a unique sensory experience designed for the modern and sophisticated woman. This elegant box set includes a 100 ml Eau de Toilette, a 100 ml shower gel, a 100 ml body gel, and a 5 ml EDT miniature, offering a complete beauty routine perfect for any occasion. The fragrance of Dylan Turquoise is a celebration of freshness, with fruity and floral notes that evoke vibrant energy and a sense of freedom. Essences of lemon and grapefruit blend with a heart of jasmine flowers and rose petals, while warm notes of wood and musk envelop the skin in a delicate and lasting embrace. Each product in the set is formulated to enhance the beauty and freshness of the skin, making every shower and every application a real treat. The shower gel and body gel cleanse and moisturize, offering an instant feeling of well-being. This set is not just a gift, but a luxury experience that every woman deserves to enjoy. Perfect for birthdays, anniversaries, or simply to treat yourself to a special moment, the Dylan Turquoise box set represents a gesture of self-love. Add a touch of elegance to your daily routine with Versace.

£142.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Mandarin, Primofiore lemon, pink pepper |
| Heart note: blackcurrant, jasmine blossoms, freesia, guava |
| Base note: pure wood, woody notes, musk |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Versace Dylan Turquoise Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price