Versace Dylan Purple Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace Dylan Purple Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £44.99to £103.0023 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Bitter orange, pear juice accord, bergamot
• Heart note: Violet freesia, pomarose, mohanial
• Base note: Iso e super, Virginia cedarwood, ambrofix, belambre, sylkolide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Dylan Purple Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Versace

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace 💜 Dylan Purple EDP 30ml, 50ml Lotion Gift Set ~ Floral, Musky 💜 BNIB
Versace 💜 Dylan Purple EDP 30ml, 50ml Lotion Gift Set ~ Floral, Musky 💜 BNIB, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Purple Eau de Parfum 50ml 100% Genuine Fast UK Shipping 2327723
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Purple Eau de Parfum 50ml 100% Genuine Fast UK Shipping, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Purple 50ml Eau De Parfum Pour Femme OPC-PBBYF7C-NEW
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Purple Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Womens Dylan Purple Pour Femme Eau de Parfum 50ml - Orange - One Size 71ca0f00-552f-4388-8b08-cf1406c31e1f
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Purple, launched in 2022, is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women by Versace. Perfect for Spring and Summer, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day. Top notes of this fragrance are Bitter Orange, Bergamot and Pear. Middle notes of this fragrance are Pomarose, Freesia and Mahonial with base notes of Ambroxan, Iso E Super, Sylkolide, Virginia Cedar and Belambra tree.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.72
£56.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gift set Versace Dylan Purple EDP 30 ml and lotion 50 ml for men ec922890-d913-4aa0-b186-92c00df104fe
The Dylan Purple gift set by Versace includes a refined 30 ml Eau de Parfum and a 50 ml body cream, ideal for chi seeking an intense and enveloping olfactory experience. The fragrance combines fruity notes with a floral heart, leaving a lasting impression of elegance and freshness. The body lotion deeply hydrates, enhancing the skin with a velvety and scented sensation. Perfect for an exclusive gift or to pamper yourself with style and class.
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Gift set Versace Dylan Purple EDP 30 ml and cream 50 ml 6b59440e-8dd1-4cac-8c6c-eea64acb4592
The Versace123 Dylan Purple set includes a refined 30 ml eau de parfum and a 50 ml body lotion, perfect for chi who desires a enveloping and long-lasting olfactory experience. The intense and sophisticated fragrance enhances an elegant personality, while the lotion moisturizes and delicately scents the skin, ensuring freshness all day. An ideal gift for chi who loves to stand out with style, combining elegance and personal care in a unique exclusive package.
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Dylan Purple Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Gift Set (Worth 104.75) OPC-PMFXCJP-NEW
Experience an endless summer with the bright and elegant Dylan Purple. An invitation to travel, this dazzling eau de parfum captures the glamour,
prodImage
£67.32
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Purple EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9980015640856_51271447019800
Dylan Purple is una radiant and elegante creation. Sparkling bergamot blends with the joyful tones of freshly picked orange. Juicy pear adds a touch of modernity to an accord that is as captivating as it is vibrant. An explosion of colour fades into purple with the arrival of una stunning purple freesia. The floral delicacy of its petals is enhanced by Mahonial® and Pomarose®, diffusive and powerful. A vibrant elegance emerges in Belambre® and Ambrofix™, underlined by the softness of Iso E Super and cedarwood. Silkolide® signs off the creation with una musk dimension with lightly fruity accents.
in stock
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan purple edp 50 ml shopify_IT_9964936331544_51024666919192
Versace Dylan purple edp 50 ml
in stock
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versace Dylan Purple 50ml Eau De Parfum Pour Femme EDP Perfume For Her
Versace Dylan Purple 50ml Eau De Parfum Pour Femme EDP Perfume For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
VERSACE POUR FEMME DYLAN PURPLE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 8011003876273
VERSACE POUR FEMME DYLAN PURPLE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.48
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Purple EDP 50ml
Versace Dylan Purple EDP 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Purple Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Women's Floral Fruity Fragrance
Versace Dylan Purple Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Women's Floral Fruity Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Purple Pour Femme Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her 8011003876273
Versace Dylan Purple Pour Femme Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Purple Eau de Parfum
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Purple Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
Gift set Versace Dylan Purple EDP 30 ml and scented moisturizing lotion for women 50 ml 67a041d3-3e0d-4fda-9f49-91d219322542
The Dylan Purple Gift Set from Versace includes a 30 ml Eau de Parfum and a 50 ml body lotion, designed to offer a refined and long-lasting olfactory experience. The fragrance combines fresh and fruity notes, enhancing elegance and femininity. The body lotion gently hydrates the skin, leaving it soft and scented. Ideal as an exclusive gift or for daily pampering, this set combines luxury and personal care in a practical and refined format.
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
VERSACE DYLAN PURPLE EDP 50ML SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
VERSACE DYLAN PURPLE EDP 50ML SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.30
Shipping: Free
Versace DYLAN PURPLE 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Versace DYLAN PURPLE 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Purple - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Purple - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Purple 1280762
Dylan Purple, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.16
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Purple EDP W 50 ml d4d0b5bd-d613-4049-957f-99daf336b37c
Description | Dylan Purple is a luminous and elegant creation. Sparkling bergamot blends with the joyful tones of freshly picked orange. Juicy pear adds a touch of modernity to an accord that is as engaging as it is vibrant. An explosion of colors fades into purple with the arrival of a stunning purple freesia. The floral delicacy of its petals is enhanced by Mahonial® and Pomarose®, diffusive and powerful. A vibrant elegance emerges with Belambre® and Ambrofix™, highlighted by the softness of Iso E Super and cedarwood. Silkolide® signs the creation with a musky dimension with slightly fruity accents.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Dylan Purple is a luminous and elegant creation. Sparkling bergamot blends with the joyful tones of freshly picked orange. Juicy pear adds a touch of modernity to an accord that is as engaging as it is vibrant. An explosion of colors fades into purple with the arrival of a stunning purple freesia. The floral delicacy of its petals is enhanced by Mahonial® and Pomarose®, diffusive and powerful. A vibrant elegance emerges with Belambre® and Ambrofix™, highlighted by the softness of Iso E Super and cedarwood. Silkolide® signs the creation with a musky dimension with slightly fruity accents.
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Purple Eau De Parfum Box 50 Ml shopify_IT_9751419420952_50188313133336
The box set Versace Dylan Purple Eau De Parfum 50 ml represents the essence of modern elegance and olfactory refinement. This feminine fragrance combines fruity notes of black grapes and violet flowers, giving an enveloping and persistent scent that expresses security and sensuality. Ideal for any occasion, from everyday life to special events, the 50 ml bottle comes in exclusive packaging, also perfect as a classy gift. Versace Dylan Purple enhances the personality of the wearer, leaving a refined and unmistakable trail. A high quality product, which combines the art of perfumery with contemporary design, capturing the essence of Italian style.
in stock
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Purple Eau De Parfum Box 50 Ml 6c433b08-425c-465e-b75a-ac820facc218
Packaged in a beautiful box, this Eau de Parfum not only creates a wonderful personal surprise, but also serves as the ideal gift for special occasions. Elevate your signature scent with Versace Dylan Purple and let its enchanting aroma leave a lasting impression wherever you go. Experience the magic of Versace today!
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bitter orange, pear juice accord, bergamot
Heart note: Violet freesia, pomarose, mohanial
Base note: Iso e super, Virginia cedarwood, ambrofix, belambre, sylkolide
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Dylan Purple Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel