Versace Dylan Purple Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Versace
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Bitter orange, pear juice accord, bergamot
- Heart note: Violet freesia, pomarose, mohanial
- Base note: Iso e super, Virginia cedarwood, ambrofix, belambre, sylkolide
Price History
1M 3M
Versace Dylan Purple Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Versace
Popular Products
26 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
BRAND NEW SEALED GENUINE VERSACE DYLAN PURPLE EDP 50ML PLUS VERSACE HEADBAND
BRAND NEW SEALED GENUINE VERSACE DYLAN PURPLE EDP 50ML PLUS VERSACE HEADBAND, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£54.99
£59.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Versace Dylan Purple Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Gift Set
Versace Dylan Purple Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Purple Pour Femme 100ml EDP Spray - Vibrant Floral Musk for Modern Women OPC-PBBYFJT-NEW
Versace Dylan Purple Pour Femme 100ml EDP Spray A vibrant fragrance for the modern woman who celebrates femininity with confidence and flair. Dylan...

£65.94
Shipping: Free
Versace Unisex Dylan Purple Pour Femme Edp Spray 100 ml - One Size 11958f51-814e-41d9-938e-9b2c15822e9d
Versace Dylan Purple Pour Femme Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£67.31
£70.30
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Purple Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz / 100 ml for Women shopify_GB_10588249784661_52780200919381
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Purple Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz / 100 ml for Women

£92.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Purple Women's EDP - 100ml shopify_IT_9791457788184_50390477340952
Dylan Purple is a luminous creation and elegante. Sparkling bergamot mixes with the joyful tones of freshly picked orange. The juicy pear adds a touch of modernity to an agreement that is as engaging as it is vibrant. An explosion of blurry colours
in stock

£118.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan purple edp 100ml shopify_IT_8861923737924_47921040851268
Description | Dylan Purple is una light creation and elegante. Sparkling bergamot blends with the joyful tones of freshly picked orange. Juicy pear adds a touch of modernity to an accord as captivating as it is vibrant. An explosion of colors fades into purple with the arrival of una stunning purple freesia. The floral delicacy of its petals is enhanced by Mahonial® and Pomarose®, diffusive and powerful. A vibrant elegance of Belambre® and Ambrofix™ is affirmed, underlined by the softness of Iso E Super and cedarwood. Silkolide® signs the creation with una musk dimension with slightly fruity accents. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Dylan Purple is una light creation and elegante. Sparkling bergamot blends with the joyful tones of freshly picked orange. Juicy pear adds a touch of modernity to an accord as captivating as it is vibrant. An explosion of colors fades into purple with the arrival of una stunning purple freesia. The floral delicacy of its petals is enhanced by Mahonial® and Pomarose®, diffusive and powerful. A vibrant elegance of Belambre® and Ambrofix™ is affirmed, underlined by the softness of Iso E Super and cedarwood. Silkolide® signs the creation with una musk dimension with slightly fruity accents.

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Purple EDP W 100 ml 86eb781e-3b27-4fef-b313-9a3026519007
Description | Dylan Purple is a luminous and elegant creation. Sparkling bergamot blends with the joyful notes of freshly picked orange. Juicy pear adds a touch of modernity to an accord that is as engaging as it is vibrant. An explosion of colors fades into purple with the arrival of a stunning purple freesia. The floral delicacy of its petals is elevated by Mahonial® and Pomarose®, both diffusive and powerful. A vibrant elegance is asserted by Belambre® and Ambrofix™, highlighted by the softness of Iso E Super and cedarwood. Silkolide® signs the creation with a musky dimension with slightly fruity accents.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Dylan Purple is a luminous and elegant creation. Sparkling bergamot blends with the joyful notes of freshly picked orange. Juicy pear adds a touch of modernity to an accord that is as engaging as it is vibrant. An explosion of colors fades into purple with the arrival of a stunning purple freesia. The floral delicacy of its petals is elevated by Mahonial® and Pomarose®, both diffusive and powerful. A vibrant elegance is asserted by Belambre® and Ambrofix™, highlighted by the softness of Iso E Super and cedarwood. Silkolide® signs the creation with a musky dimension with slightly fruity accents.

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Purple - Edp 100 Ml + Body Lotion 100 Ml + Shower Gel 100 Ml + (Black) Pouch shopify_IT_10074228687128_51649323368728
Give yourself a gift with a value kit of your favorite fragrance. The women's fragrance kit Versace Dylan Purple will make you doubly happy – both for the beautiful packaging and for an extra gift.
in stock

£131.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Purple - EDP 100 ml + body lotion 100 ml + shower gel 100 ml + (black) pouch 49243a3c-be92-434e-8070-107cf5395b11
Treat yourself to a value kit of your favorite perfume. The women's fragrance kit Versace Dylan Purple will make you doubly happy both for the beautiful packaging and for an additional gift.

£134.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Purple Women's Gift Set Eau de Parfum 100 ml + Scented Body Milk 100 ml + Scented Shower Gel 100 ml + Eau de Parfum 5 ml shopify_IT_15099328758084_54792595538244
You no longer need to be separated from your perfume for long. The women's perfume kit Versace Dylan Purple contains the full version of the perfume and a sample that will easily fit into even the smallest handbag. essere always ready to wrap you in yours again aroma unmistakable at any time of the day.

£158.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versace Dylan Purple Pour Femme Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10042484#FG
Versace Dylan Purple Pour Femme Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£71.49
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Purple Pour Femme Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance 10042484
Versace Dylan Purple Pour Femme Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£71.49
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Purple Eau de Parfum
Versace Pour Femme Dylan Purple Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£72.52
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Purple Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Gift Set
Versace Dylan Purple Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£73.95
Shipping: Free
VERSACE DYLAN PURPLE POUR FEMME 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
VERSACE DYLAN PURPLE POUR FEMME 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£74.68
Shipping: Free
Versace Purple Dylan 100ml EDP + 100ml Lotion + 100ml Shower Gel Gift Set 8011003859764
Versace Purple Dylan 100ml EDP + 100ml Lotion + 100ml Shower Gel Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£77.99
Shipping: Free
VERSACE Dylan Purple Long Lasting Eau De Parfum Fragrance Spray *CHOOSE SIZE*
VERSACE Dylan Purple Long Lasting Eau De Parfum Fragrance Spray *CHOOSE SIZE*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Purple 1280762
Dylan Purple, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£91.52
Shipping: Free
Versace DYLAN PURPLE 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Versace DYLAN PURPLE 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Purple for women Premium gift set EDP 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, body lotion 100 ml, and EDP mini 5 ml 100 ml shopify_IT_10041804063000_51576723931416
The Dárková sada Dylan Purple pour Femme by Versace is a refined gift set consisting of 100 ml eau de parfum, 100 ml shower gel, 100 ml body lotion, and a 5 ml EDP miniature. This collection combines elegance and freshness, enveloping the skin with sensual and feminine notes. Ideal for those who desire a complete personal care experience, it ensures longevity and hydration, enhancing natural beauty. A perfect gift for those who love sophisticated fragrances and high-quality body care.
in stock

£135.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Purple EDP 100ml Gift Set, Body Lotion 100ml, Shower Gel 100ml and Cosmetic Bag shopify_IT_9751421190424_50188315722008
The gift box Versace Dylan Purple a'elegante solution for those who want a sophisticated and complete olfactory experience. It includes a refined 100ml eau de parfum, a body lotion and a 100ml shower gel each, as well as a practical branded cosmetic bag. The Dylan Purple fragrance stands out for its fruity and floral notes, capable of giving freshness and lasting femininity. The lotion nourishes the skin, leaving it soft and scented, while the shower gel gently cleanses, enhancing the iconic aroma. Perfect as a gift or for a personal beauty treatment, this set combines quality, luxury and style, meeting the needs of those seeking elegance and attention to every detail.
in stock

£140.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Purple Gift Set EDP 100 ml, body lotion 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, and pouch 100 ml shopify_IT_10039506501912_51571669893400
Discover the refined Dárková sada Dylan Purple by Versace, an exclusive package that includes Eau de Parfum 100 ml, body lotion 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, and una elegante cosmetic pouch. This intense and sophisticated fragrance enhances femininity with floral and fruity notes, while the body products ensure impeccable hydration and softness. Ideal as a gift, the set combines luxury and practicality, offering a complete sensory experience for those seeking style and personal care in every detail.
in stock

£140.00
Shipping: Free
Gift set Versace Dylan Purple EDP 100 ml, body lotion 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, and cosmetic pouch 100 ml daddc805-e92a-48b3-8c9f-3dd03cde1b88
Discover the refined Dárková sada Dylan Purple by Versace, an exclusive set that includes Eau de Parfum 100 ml, body lotion 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, and an elegant cosmetic pouch. This intense and sophisticated fragrance enhances femininity with floral and fruity notes, while the body products ensure hydration and impeccable softness. Ideal as a gift, the set combines luxury and practicality, offering a complete sensory experience for chi seeking style and personal care in every detail.

£142.00
Shipping: Free
Gift set Versace Dylan Purple EDP 100 ml, body lotion 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, and beauty 100 ml ee102501-cb23-4d6e-8171-61c2d238f0fe
Discover the irresistible elegance of the Versace Dylan Purple set, a perfect blend of freshness and sophistication. This gift box includes a 100 ml Eau de Parfum, a body rich in floral and fruity notes, ideal for chi who wants to leave a unique and lasting impression. Completing the experience is the soft 100 ml body lotion, which hydrates and gently perfumes the skin, ensuring a prolonged feeling of comfort. The 100 ml shower gel gently cleanses, enveloping the body in a fresh fragrance. All is elegantly housed in a stylish cosmetic bag, perfect for storing and carrying the products with style. An exclusive gift for chi who loves quality and everyday luxury.

£142.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Dylan Purple for women gift box EDP 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, body lotion 100 ml, and EDP miniature 5 ml 100 ml shopify_IT_10039506403608_51571669795096
The dárková sada Dylan Purple pour Femme by Versace is a refined set consisting of Eau de Parfum 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, body lotion 100 ml, and a mini EDP 5 ml. This enveloping combination enhances femininity with fresh and floral notes, ensuring a complete sensory experience. Ideal for those who desire a harmonious beauty ritual, it provides soft and fragrant skin, perfect for a gift elegante or to enrich your daily routine with a touch of luxury.
in stock

£155.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Bitter orange, pear juice accord, bergamot |
| Heart note: Violet freesia, pomarose, mohanial |
| Base note: Iso e super, Virginia cedarwood, ambrofix, belambre, sylkolide |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Versace Dylan Purple Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price