Versace Dylan Blue Deodorant Stick 75 ml

Price History
• Scent: Woody-aromatic
• Bottle: Classic, distinctive blue with Medusa head in gold
• Deodorant Stick: Refreshing, prevents body odor, ideal for on the go
• Complement: Dylan Blue Shower Gel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Dylan Blue Deodorant Stick 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace Dylan Blue Deostick 75ml
Strong and sensual, it has everything under control. Sensitive and endowed with a deep balance. Incisive like a master of martial arts. Dylan Blue, una fragrance that emanates una captivating seduction with the seductive notes of the Mediterranean. The perfect combination of ambrox, papyrus, patchouli, black pepper, and incense gives una sophisticated masculinity. Bergamot and grapefruit round out the citrus scent with the freshness of aquatic elements. The enveloping notes of mineral musk, Tonka beans, and saffron infuse una passion that leaves a mark. The bottle recalls the shapes of a regular design, embellished with the historic symbol of the maison Versace, the Medusa. The painted glass offers una new interpretation of the color blue, once again una an evident reference to the Mediterranean Sea and its culture: modern, fresh, decisive, intense, deep, and sensual.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Mens Dylan Blue Pour Homme Deodorant Stick 75ml - Black - One Size 019cbec9-6425-7d33-9c6a-30b653c358c1
Versace Dylan Blue Pour Homme Deodorant Stick is a sophisticated, perfumed deodorant stick designed for the modern man who wants confidence-boosting freshness with a bold, masculine scent. Inspired by the iconic Dylan Blue fragrance, it delivers a distinct Mediterranean fougère aroma that’ s both fresh and sensual, perfect for everyday wear and layering with the matching Dylan Blue fragrance. Top Notes: A refreshing opening of Calabrian bergamot, grapefruit, fig leaf and aquatic water accords gives a bright, crisp burst of Mediterranean freshness right from the first application. Heart (Middle) Notes: The heart introduces a virile blend of ambroxan, black pepper, patchouli, violet leaf and papyrus, adding depth and a slightly spicy, woody complexity that keeps the scent engaging. Base Notes: As it dries down, warm and sensual base notes of incense, musk, tonka bean and saffron linger on the skin —  giving a rich, masculine finish that lasts and enhances your natural scent. How to Apply After showering and drying your underarms, glide the deodorant stick directly onto clean, dry skin. Apply evenly to both underarms each morning (and again as needed), ensuring full coverage for all-day freshness with the beloved Dylan Blue scent.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.33
£32.32
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Versace Pour Homme Dylan Blue by Versace Deodorant Stick 2.5 oz OPC-P75MTCR-NEW
Recently launched in 2016, Versace Pour Homme Dylan Blue by Versace provides a delicate balance of citrus, spicy and musk accords, creating an ideal...
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent: Woody-aromatic
Bottle: Classic, distinctive blue with Medusa head in gold
Deodorant Stick: Refreshing, prevents body odor, ideal for on the go
Complement: Dylan Blue Shower Gel

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Dylan Blue Deodorant Stick 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel