Versace Dylan Blue Aftershave Lotion 100 ml

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace Dylan Blue Aftershave Lotion 100 ml
from £55.00to £73.996 offersManufacturer: Versace
• After Shave Lotion
• Contents: 100 ml
• For all skin types
• Fresh, oriental
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Versace Dylan Blue Aftershave Lotion 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace Dylan Blue Soothing Aftershave Lotion 100 ml shopify_IT_10006480683288_51470079066392
VERSACE DYLAN BLUE 100 ML Pour Homme Strength, charisma, and una relentless passion. These are the sensations evoked by the eau de toilette Versace Dylan Blue Pour Homme, a fragrance with a strong character and full of individuality that, through the attractive and fresh tones of the Mediterranean Sea, radiates its sensual charm. una a very original fragrance with aquatic accords for the strong and sensitive man who knows how to be himself, first presented in 2016. Composition of the fragrance The opening of the fragrance Versace Dylan Blue reflects the essence of the Mediterranean. Here, aquatic tones dominate, blending with the citrus essences of grapefruit and Calabrian bergamot, and with the slightly woody accords of fig leaves. Shortly after, you will feel una a combination of velvety ambroxan, slightly woody papyrus with honey tones, and terra patchouli with delicate soapy notes. All of this is again traversed by the accords of black pepper. The spicy incense with its smoky nuances, sensual musk, and precious saffron confirm with absolute certainty that this is a una composition full of passion and sophisticated virility. History of the fragrance This eau de toilette can be considered the essence of the man who perfectly represents the brand Versace: strong and sensual, sensitive and disciplined. Resolute like a martial arts master. His strength and charisma find expression in the fragrance Dylan Blue Pour Homme through the sensual freshness of Mediterranean tones. The intense blue of the bottle and the golden seal featuring the image of the Medusa also refer to the Mediterranean Sea. Top notes: develop immediately after application. They create the first impression and are usually very intense, fading quickly. Top bergamot from Calabria, grapefruit, fig leaf, aquatic notes Heart notes: usually develop after a few minutes, after the top notes have faded. They normally last for 2-3 hours. Heart black pepper, violet leaves, patchouli, papyrus, ambroxan Base notes: this is the last and longest phase of the fragrance. They last for about 4 hours, sometimes for the entire day. Base saffron, incense, musk, tonka beans Type of fragrance aromatic perfumes
in stock
prodImage
£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Pour Homme Dylan Blue After Shave Lotion 100 ml for Men - Fresh, Sophisticated Fragrance OPC-P595TTW-NEW
Experience the Versace Pour Homme Dylan Blue After Shave Lotion in a 100 ml bottle crafted for men. This after‑shave lotion delivers a refreshing,
prodImage
£59.66
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Homme Dylan Blue Aftershave Lotion VER721014
Versace Pour Homme Dylan Blue Aftershave Lotion, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£60.38
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Homme Dylan Blue Aftershave Lotion 100ml Splash VER721014
Versace Pour Homme Dylan Blue Aftershave Lotion 100ml Splash, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versace Pour Homme Dylan Blue 100ml Aftershave VER721014
Versace Pour Homme Dylan Blue 100ml Aftershave, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Pour Homme Dylan Blue 100ml Aftershave VER721014
Versace Pour Homme Dylan Blue 100ml Aftershave, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For all skin types
Fresh, oriental
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Versace Dylan Blue Aftershave Lotion 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel