Versace Crystal Noir perfume 90 ml

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace Crystal Noir perfume 90 ml
from £86.53to £192.006 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Versace Crystal Noir Parfum
• Fragrance Notes: Pepper, Blackcurrant, Mandarin, Caramel, Tuberose, Lily
• Inspired by Haute Couture
• Sensual, seductive, multifaceted
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Crystal Noir perfume 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Versace

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace Crystal Noir Parfum Eau de Parfum FRX567692EBUK
Versace Crystal Noir Parfum Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£86.53
Shipping: Free
Versace Crystal Noir Parfum Spray 90ml OPC-PDXQWPN-NEW
VersaceCrystalNoirParfumSpray90ml
prodImage
£91.43
Shipping: Free
VERSACE CRYSTAL NOIR LE PARFUM 90ml (not EDP) *** B.NEW & SEALED
VERSACE CRYSTAL NOIR LE PARFUM 90ml (not EDP) *** B.NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Crystal Noir Eau de Parfum Spray 3 oz / 90 ml for Women shopify_GB_10448270000469_52622961869141
Crystal Noir by Versace is a captivating fragrance designed for women, launched in 2004. This scent embodies femininity and elegance with its lush and alluring notes. Top Notes: A sweet and fresh blend of Gardenia and Orange Blossom for an inviting opening. Heart Notes: Delicate Peony creates a romantic and floral experience. Base Notes: Rich Amber and warm Sandalwood provide a sensual, long-lasting finish. Size: 3 oz (90 ml) parfum spray, perfect for everyday wear or special occasions. Fragrance Family: Floral and oriental, ideal for women who appreciate sophisticated scents. Perfect for: Evening outings, romantic dinners, or adding a touch of luxury to your daily routine. Elegant Packaging: Comes in a beautifully designed bottle that adds a touch of glamour to your vanity. Experience the enchanting allure of Crystal Noir by Versace and embrace your feminine side with this elegant scent.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Crystal Noir women's perfume 90 ml 9ce8d597-b546-49bb-99e2-f2b3b7049574
Description | A MAGNETIC PRESENCE. SHE ALWAYS WALKS WITH HER HEAD HELD HIGH, WITH THAT MYSTERIOUS SMILE OF HERS. SHE HAS AN INNATE ABILITY TO BE SEXY AND EXTREMELY SELF-CONFIDENT. HER STYLE IS TRENDY, WITH NATURAL ELEGANCE: SHE LOVES EXCESS, ECCENTRICITY, AND THE GLAMOUR OF HAUTE COUTURE. SHE IS A WOMAN VERSACE. HER PERFUME CAN ONLY BE A SUMPTUOUS FRAGRANCE, THE OLFACTORY EQUIVALENT OF A LONG TRAIN ON A FABULOUS EVENING GOWN. IT MUST BE “RED CARPET”, MULTIFACETED LIKE A DIAMOND: SENSUAL AND SEDUCTIVE, DARING YET REASSURING. A UNIQUE FRAGRANCE, INSPIRED BY THE VIRTUOSITY AND CREATIVITY OF VERSACE AND HER MODERN INTERPRETATION OF LUXURY| | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | A MAGNETIC PRESENCE. SHE ALWAYS WALKS WITH HER HEAD HELD HIGH, WITH THAT MYSTERIOUS SMILE OF HERS. SHE HAS AN INNATE ABILITY TO BE SEXY AND EXTREMELY SELF-CONFIDENT. HER STYLE IS TRENDY, WITH NATURAL ELEGANCE: SHE LOVES EXCESS, ECCENTRICITY, AND THE GLAMOUR OF HAUTE COUTURE. SHE IS A WOMAN VERSACE. HER PERFUME CAN ONLY BE A SUMPTUOUS FRAGRANCE, THE OLFACTORY EQUIVALENT OF A LONG TRAIN ON A FABULOUS EVENING GOWN. IT MUST BE “RED CARPET”, MULTIFACETED LIKE A DIAMOND: SENSUAL AND SEDUCTIVE, DARING YET REASSURING. A UNIQUE FRAGRANCE, INSPIRED BY THE VIRTUOSITY AND CREATIVITY OF VERSACE AND HER MODERN INTERPRETATION OF LUXURY
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versace CRYSTAL NOIR 90ml Parfum NEW & CELLO SEALED FRX567692EBUK
Versace CRYSTAL NOIR 90ml Parfum NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Versace Crystal Noir Parfum
Fragrance Notes: Pepper, Blackcurrant, Mandarin, Caramel, Tuberose, Lily
Inspired by Haute Couture
Sensual, seductive, multifaceted

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Crystal Noir perfume 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel