Versace Crystal Noir Eau de Toilette 90 ml
Manufacturer: Versace
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 90 ml
- magical women's fragrance with gardenia and sensual amber notes
Price History
1M 3M
Versace Crystal Noir Eau de Toilette 90 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Versace
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Crystal Noir by Versace, Eau De Toilette Spray 90 ml For Women
Crystal Noir by Versace, Eau De Toilette Spray 90 ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£58.75
£62.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Crystal Noir By Versace 90ml Eau De Toilette Spray for Women Long Lasting
Crystal Noir By Versace 90ml Eau De Toilette Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£73.89
£77.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Versace Crystal Noir Eau De Toilette Spray 3 oz / 90 ml for Women shopify_GB_10448402055509_52623365144917
Crystal Noir by Versace is a captivating and feminine fragrance designed for the modern woman. Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Volume: 3 oz Introduced: 2004 Scent Profile: Seductive, sensual, and sweet Top Notes: Gardenia, Orange Blossom Heart Notes: Peony Base Notes: Amber, Sandalwood Suitable For: Daily wear and special occasions Benefits: Makes any woman feel elegant and confident Perfect Gift: Ideal for birthdays, anniversaries, or any special occasion Experience the allure of Crystal Noir, a fragrance that embodies sophistication and charm.

£86.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Crystal Noir 90ml EDT Spray OPC-P5MY5XH-NEW
Versace Crystal Noir 90ml EDT Spray Key Features: Luxurious and Sensual Fragrance : Versace Crystal Noir Eau de Toilette is a captivating...

£91.49
Shipping: Free
Versace Crystal Noir EDT - 90 ml shopify_IT_9791458246936_50390477799704
Crystal Noir. a magical fragrance, simultaneously transparent and carnal. A very feminine oriental/floral, precious, delicate and persistent. The olfactory pyramid deliberately reduced to a minimum, to enhance the intrinsic elegance of the components. A
in stock

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Crystal Noir EDT W 90 ml shopify_IT_8873126658372_47955900727620
Description | Crystal Noir, una “magical” fragrance, simultaneously transparent and carnal. Una A feminine, precious, delicate, and persistent oriental/floral fragrance. A jewel-like bottle, inspired by the facets of diamonds. In garnet glass, understated yet sumptuous. Closed with an oversized bouchon, as precious as a black diamond. In perfect harmony with the "modern princess" couture of Versace. Una fashion of a glamour crazy, always surprising. | | Producer | | Crystal Noir, una “magical” fragrance, simultaneously transparent and carnal. Una A feminine, precious, delicate, and persistent oriental/floral fragrance. A jewel-like bottle, inspired by the facets of diamonds. In garnet glass, understated yet sumptuous. Closed with an oversized bouchon, as precious as a black diamond. In perfect harmony with the "modern princess" couture of Versace. Una fashion of a glamour crazy, always surprising.

£101.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Crystal Noir EDT W 90 ml cfa71863-d629-4ae2-a3f1-4177d19229ea
Description | Crystal Noir, a “magical” fragrance, simultaneously transparent and carnal. An extremely feminine oriental/floral, precious, delicate, and persistent. A jewel-like bottle, inspired by the facets of a diamond. In garnet glass, both sober and sumptuous. Topped with an oversized cap, as precious as a black diamond. In perfect harmony with the “modern princess” couture of Versace. A fashion of wild glamour, always surprising.| | Manufacturer | | Crystal Noir, a “magical” fragrance, simultaneously transparent and carnal. An extremely feminine oriental/floral, precious, delicate, and persistent. A jewel-like bottle, inspired by the facets of a diamond. In garnet glass, both sober and sumptuous. Topped with an oversized cap, as precious as a black diamond. In perfect harmony with the “modern princess” couture of Versace. A fashion of wild glamour, always surprising.

£101.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Crystal Noir gift box eau de toilette 50 ml, Crystal Noir body lotion 50 ml and Crystal Noir shower gel 50 ml 8ce15f1b-7dfe-472c-b29f-90c5f041410c
Discover the elegance and seductive essence of the *Crystal Noir Gift Set* by Versace, an exclusive offering designed for those who chi desire a unique sensory experience. This refined set includes a 50 ml Eau de Toilette fragrance, a luxurious 50 ml body cream, and a 50 ml shower gel, all inspired by the sophisticated composition of *Crystal Noir*. The enveloping and irresistible fragrance opens with fresh notes of bergamot and pink pepper, then reveals a floral heart of jasmine and orange blossom, finishing with an intense base of sandalwood and musk. This olfactory symphony is perfect for those who chi seek to express their personality through a bold and sensual perfume. The body cream enriches the skin with deep hydration, leaving it silky and delicately scented, while the shower gel completes the daily wellness experience, gently cleansing and nourishing the skin. The *Crystal Noir Gift Set* is ideal as a gift idea for special occasions or simply to pamper yourself. Its elegant presentation makes everything even more precious, making this set a perfect choice for those who chi appreciate the beauty and elegance signed by Versace. Treat yourself to a moment of luxury and transform your beauty routine into a true ritual of pleasure.

£124.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brand New Versace Crystal Noir Womens Gift Set 90ml edt, lotion, shower gel, bag
Brand New Versace Crystal Noir Womens Gift Set 90ml edt, lotion, shower gel, bag, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Crystal Noir Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray R07146R090MLSRNUL
Versace Crystal Noir Eau de Toilette 90ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£80.79
£84.74
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Versace Crystal Noir Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml-90ml Women's Fragrance Free P&P
Versace Crystal Noir Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml-90ml Women's Fragrance Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Crystal Noir gift set eau de toilette 50 ml, Crystal Noir body lotion 50 ml and Crystal Noir shower gel 50 ml - 50 ml d11dbc80-7111-4279-90ee-a5724caa578f
Discover the perfect gift with the Crystal Noir set by Versace, an exclusive collection that combines elegance and sensuality in a single experience. This refined gift set includes a 50 ml Eau de Toilette, a 50 ml body lotion, and a 50 ml shower gel, all characterized by the distinctive Crystal Noir fragrance. The Eau de Toilette offers an enveloping symphony of oriental and floral notes, with a warm base of sandalwood and musk, making it ideal for the sophisticated and mysterious woman. The body lotion, enriched with moisturizing ingredients, not only delicately scents the skin but also keeps it soft and silky, while the shower gel transforms cleansing into a luxurious ritual. This set is perfect for chi who wishes to combine the pleasure of an iconic perfume with body care products that enhance natural beauty. Gifting the Crystal Noir set means offering a unique sensory experience that enchants and surprises. Ideal for special occasions or for a moment of personal pampering, it is a choice that highlights taste and sophistication. Choose Crystal Noir by Versace and make every day a little more special.

£124.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| magical women's fragrance with gardenia and sensual amber notes |
| 90 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Versace Crystal Noir Eau de Toilette 90 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price