Versace Chain Reaction (VEDY00719)

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace Chain Reaction (VEDY00719)
from £399.004 offersManufacturer: VersacePrice History
• Versace Chain Reaction 45MM Watch
• Material: Stainless steel, rose gold
• Features: Medusa Stud Icon, multi-textured bezel
• Water resistance: 50 meters
• Swiss Made, scratch-resistant sapphire crystal
• Measurements: Case diameter 46 mm, case thickness 11 mm, band width 24 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£499.09
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace VEDY00719 Chain Reaction men`s watch Mens Watch 46mm 5ATM
Versace VEDY00719 Chain Reaction men`s watch Mens Watch 46mm 5ATM, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Men's Watch VEDY00719 (ø 44 mm) (Reference: S0359971) 7630030554216_mfn
Versace Men's Watch VEDY00719 (ø 44 mm) Fashion accessories: watch Product reference: Versace S0359971 Color: Multicolor Treat Yourself and Go Trendy with Best Prices
prodImage
£499.09
Shipping: Free
Versace VEDY00719 Mens Chain Reaction Watch - Black - One Size 019971b4-9e72-7019-ba41-110f2c9903b9
Yet again another superb example of what Versace is all about, impressive design, functionality and great value for money too. The Mens Chain Reaction Watch VEDY00719 like all Versace watches are durable and long lasting. Of course your new VEDY00719 Mens Chain Reaction Watch will also arrive with all the official Versace warranty documentation for your complete peace of mind. Dimensions (cm): 16x12x24
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£499.09
£502.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Men's Watch VEDY00719 (ø 44 mm) (Reference: S0359971) VEDY00719-AMFBM-UK
Versace Men's Watch VEDY00719 (ø 44 mm) Fashion accessories: watch Product reference: Versace S0359971 Color: Multicolor Treat Yourself and Go Trendy with Best Prices
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Versace Chain Reaction 45MM Watch
Material: Stainless steel, rose gold
Features: Medusa Stud Icon, multi-textured bezel
Water resistance: 50 meters
Swiss Made, scratch-resistant sapphire crystal
Measurements: Case diameter 46 mm, case thickness 11 mm, band width 24 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Chain Reaction (VEDY00719)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel