Versace Bright Crystal perfume 90 ml

Price History
• Versace Bright Crystal Perfume, 90ml
• Scent: Fresh, floral
• Notes: Pomegranate, yuzu, red fruits, magnolia, peony, lotus flower
• Base: Amberwood, Ambrox Super, mahogany, musk
• For confident, feminine women
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Bright Crystal perfume 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace Bright Crystal Parfum Spray 90ml OPC-PDXQWPX-NEW
VersaceBrightCrystalParfumSpray90ml
prodImage
£97.66
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal perfume - 90ml
A precious jewel characterized by a fresh, vibrant and floral aroma. A fascinating fragrance for a confident and feminine woman, who loves to be surrounded by a delicately colored and juicy fragrance thanks to pomegranate and the perfect combination of Yuzu, caramelized red fruits and Accord ice. | An aroma that flows between the beauty of Magnolia, Peony, Lotus Flower and Helvetolide® in a blend of transparency, delighting you with its subtle and enticing presence of amber woods, Ambrox® Super, mahogany and musk.
in stock
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal 90ml — Eau de Parfum for Women 6bbcf0b3-4308-436f-b0ec-726ce0417561
Versace Bright Crystal — Extrait de Parfum for Women Iconic radiant crystalline floral fragrance. Pure, elegant luminosity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: yuzu, pomegranate, wild berries Heart notes: peony, magnolia, lotus flower Base notes: musk, mahogany, amber Olfactory family Fiorita / Floreale. Ideal for Women who love luminous crystalline floral fragrances.
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Versace Bright Crystal Perfume, 90ml
Scent: Fresh, floral
Notes: Pomegranate, yuzu, red fruits, magnolia, peony, lotus flower
Base: Amberwood, Ambrox Super, mahogany, musk
For confident, feminine women

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Bright Crystal perfume 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel