Versace Bright Crystal Deodorant Spray 50 ml
Manufacturer: Versace
- Women's deodorant
- Contents: 50 ml
- Deodorant: Spray
Price History
1M 3M
Versace Bright Crystal Deodorant Spray 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Versace Womens Bright Crystal Deo Stick 50 ml - One Size 28c6b589-07ac-4236-8c47-5259125d0dcd
Versace is one of the high-end designers who make fairly affordable perfumes, and Bright Crystal is one of Versace's best. Sweet, musky, and fruity, this floral fragrance is is perfect for daytime wear. Comprised of notes of pomegranate, yuzu, frost, peony, magnolia, lotus, amber, musk, and mahogany, this scent is absolutely perfect for daytime wear, especially in the spring and summer months.
Standard Delivery

£28.61
£31.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Bright Crystal Deodorant Spray 8011003993833
Versace Bright Crystal Deodorant Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£32.99
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Versace - Bright Crystal Deodorant Spray (50ml) I4dgmh5wh95v
DescriptionExperience the luxurious essence of Versace with the Bright Crystal Deodorant Spray (50ml). This elegant deodorant offers a refreshing burst of fragrance, encapsulating the essence of femininity with its floral and fruity notes. Designed to provide all-day protection against odor, this deodorant spray leaves you feeling confident and invigorated.Key IngredientsPeony Extract: Known for its soothing properties and fresh scent.Yuzu: A citrus fruit that adds a vibrant, zesty touch.Magnolia: Offers a delicate floral aroma that enhances femininity.BenefitsLong-lasting Protection: Keeps you fresh and dry throughout the day.Delicate Fragrance: Combines floral and fruity notes for a sophisticated scent.Skin-friendly Formula: Gentle on the skin, suitable for daily use.How to UseFor best results, hold the Versace Bright Crystal Deodorant Spray approximately 15 cm away from your underarm and spray evenly. Allow it to dry before dressing. Reapply as needed throughout the day for continued freshness.Suitable ForThis deodorant spray is ideal for anyone seeking a luxurious, long-lasting fragrance that provides effective odor protection. Perfect for daily wear, special occasions, or as a thoughtful gift for loved ones.Additional InformationSize: 50ml | Fragrance Family: Floral Fruity | Packaging: Elegant and stylish design that complements the Versace brand. Enjoy the perfect blend of luxury and effectiveness with the Versace Bright Crystal Deodorant Spray.
6-8 days

£39.99
£42.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Versace Bright Crystal Deodorant Spray 50 Ml shopify_IT_14881125564740_53953025999172
Description | Very delicate spray deodorant that protects and respects the skin naturale ph epidermal. Ensures freshness and is suitable for all skin types. Pleasantly scented. | | Manufacturer | | Extremely delicate spray deodorant that protects and respects the naturale ph epidermal. Ensures freshness and is suitable for all skin types. Pleasantly scented.

£43.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Women's Deodorant Stick 1.7 oz / 50 ml shopify_GB_10588249489749_52780200296789

£45.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Deodorant Crystal 50 ml shopify_IT_10039507419416_51571670778136
The Deostick Bright Crystal by Versace, 50 ml, combines freshness and refinement in a una delicate and long-lasting formula. Thanks to the floral and fruity notes, it ensures a una subtle elegante fragrance throughout the day. Ideal for those seeking comfort and protection without sacrificing a touch of luxury. Compact and practical, it is perfect for maintaining that una feeling of freshness wherever you are, enhancing the skin with a light and pleasant finish.
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Contents: | 50 ml |
|---|
| Deodorant: | Spray |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Versace Bright Crystal Deodorant Spray 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price