Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Manufacturer: Versace
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 90 ml
- Scent note: Floral and fruity
- Top note: Pomegranate seeds, Yuzu
- Heart note: Raspberry nuances, Lotus blossom, Magnolia, Peony
- Base note: Acajou wood, Amber, Musk
Price History
1M 3M
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Versace
Popular Products
35 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu EDP 90ml Women’s Perfume New
Bright Crystal Absolu EDP 90ml Women’s Perfume New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£52.45
£55.90
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
VERSACE BRIGHT CRYSTAL ABSOLU 90ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED
VERSACE BRIGHT CRYSTAL ABSOLU 90ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£56.09
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu EDP 90ml Spray OPC-P5MY7RK-NEW
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu EDP 90ml Spray Intensely radiant, luxurious, and deeply feminine â" Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau...

£74.98
Shipping: Free
Bright Crystal – Eau de Parfum U01-3-4753-818112
Top Notes: Yuzu, Pomegranate, Iced Accord Heart Notes: Raspberry, Lotus Flower, Peony, Magnolia Base Notes: Acajou, Vegetal Amber, Musk

£76.05
Shipping: Free
Versace Womens Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray For Her - Pink - One Size 80f75ad4-ec96-4918-90e3-4645c8dbf8aa
Versace design house launched Bright Crystal Absolu in 2013 as a sweet floral fragrance for women. This is a new and more intense edition of the successful original Bright Crystal. The creator is perfumer Alberto Morillas. This vibrant and bright scent represents pure sensuality. Versace Bright Crystal Absolu is precious like a diamond. It is described as a fresh, floral fragrance that is perfect for Versace woman who has a lot of strength and confidence yet is feminine and always glamorous. This sensual scent features delicate tastes of colourful and juicy pomegranate grains and Japanese yuzu mixed with a gorgeous fruity and floral heart of peony, lotus flower, magnolia and raspberry wonderfully combined with musk, amber and mahogany. Just like the original, it is presented in a beautiful pink glass bottle topped with a huge diamond-cut stopper. This magical scent is recommended to be worn during the daytime.
Standard Delivery

£79.73
£82.72
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz / 90 ml for Women shopify_GB_10449012326741_52624791404885
Experience the luxurious scent of Bright Crystal Absolu by Versace. This exquisite fragrance, launched in 2013, offers a unique blend of enticing notes designed for the modern woman. Size: 3 oz Eau De Parfum Spray Fragrance Type: Floral Fruity Top Notes: Raspberry, Pomegranate, Yuzu Middle Notes: Peony, Lotus Ideal for: Day and night wear Benefits: Energizes your presence, perfect for office or evening outings Bright Crystal Absolu is a vibrant and sparkling fragrance that captures the essence of femininity. The top notes of raspberry, pomegranate, and yuzu provide a fresh and fruity introduction. This delightful opening is harmoniously balanced by the beautiful floral heart of peony and lotus, creating a fragrance that is both elegant and uplifting. The scent is perfect for enhancing your confidence during busy workdays or for making a lasting impression during social events. Envelop yourself in this liquid treasure that speaks to your individuality and charm, making it an essential addition to your fragrance collection.

£83.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu EDP W 90 ml shopify_IT_9980015280408_51271443153176
A fragrance that intensifies its character, becoming Absolu. The surprising vivacity of Yuzu immediately stands out, among juicy, colourful pomegranate seeds and an unprecedented freshness, pure and natural. The heart is enriched with enticing, velvety raspberry accents, enhanced by the elegance of peony together with refined notes of magnolia and lotus flower. Then una a trail of intense, voluptuous sensuality, precious vegetal amber, deep acajou wood, luminous, vibrant musk.
in stock

£96.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu - EDP - Volume: 90 ml shopify_IT_8805257576772_47716636852548
Description | A perfume that intensifies its character by becoming Absolu. The surprising vivacity of Yuzu immediately stands out, between juicy and colorful pomegranate seeds and an unprecedented freshness, pure and naturale. The heart is enriched with inviting and velvety accents of raspberry, sublimated by the elegance of peony together with refined notes of magnolia and lotus flower. Then una A trail of intense and voluptuous sensuality, precious vegetal amber, deep mahogany wood, luminous and vibrant musk. | | Manufacturer | | A perfume that intensifies its character becoming Absolu. The surprising vivacity of Yuzu immediately stands out, between juicy and colorful pomegranate seeds and an unprecedented freshness, pure and naturale. The heart is enriched with inviting and velvety accents of raspberry, sublimated by the elegance of peony together with refined notes of magnolia and lotus flower. Then una trail of intense and voluptuous sensuality, precious vegetal amber, deep mahogany wood, luminous and vibrant musk.

£98.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu EDP W 90 ml 90623a7b-555c-4771-b980-54b8a4ff9d85
Description | A fragrance that intensifies its character by becoming Absolu. The surprising liveliness of Yuzu stands out immediately, among juicy and colorful pomegranate seeds and an unprecedented freshness, pure and natural. The heart is enriched with inviting and velvety raspberry accents, sublimated by the elegance of peony together with refined notes of magnolia and lotus flower. Then a trail of intense and voluptuous sensuality, precious vegetal amber, deep acajou wood, bright and vibrant musk.| | Manufacturer | | A fragrance that intensifies its character by becoming Absolu. The surprising liveliness of Yuzu stands out immediately, among juicy and colorful pomegranate seeds and an unprecedented freshness, pure and natural. The heart is enriched with inviting and velvety raspberry accents, sublimated by the elegance of peony together with refined notes of magnolia and lotus flower. Then a trail of intense and voluptuous sensuality, precious vegetal amber, deep acajou wood, bright and vibrant musk.

£98.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 90ml
Indulge in a more intense and enduring interpretation of the iconic original with Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum. This vibrant and captivating scent masterfully blends fresh, fruity top notes of yuzu and pomegranate with a rich, sweet glacé heart of raspberry, peony, magnolia, and lotus. The fragrance finds its warm, sensual depth in a luxurious base of amber, mahogany, and musk that lingers beautifully on the skin. Encapsulating a spirit of sophisticated elegance with a playful, unpredictable edge, this fragrance is for the modern woman who is not afraid to reveal her daring side. Designed for greater longevity, Bright Crystal Absolu offers a richer, more profound olfactory experience. Apply to pulse points for a scent that is as unforgettable as you are.
2 days

£109.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu EDP premium gift set box 90 ml, body lotion 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, and EDP miniature 5 ml shopify_IT_10041803473176_51576723341592
The gift set Versace Bright Crystal Absolu EDP includes a refined 90 ml perfume, una body lotion, and a 100 ml shower gel each, along with a elegante mini perfume of 5 ml. This enveloping fragrance combines floral and fruity notes, offering una a sensation of freshness and intense femininity. Perfect for those who desire a complete care and fragrance experience, the set is ideal as an exclusive gift or for daily use that enhances elegance and style.
in stock

£124.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu EDP Gift Set 90 ml, Body Lotion 100 ml, Shower Gel 100 ml and Miniature EDP 5 ml af8f5d78-7dd9-4baf-ac5f-23d3d85e63d1
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu EDP Gift Set 90 ml, Body Lotion 100 ml, Shower Gel 100 ml and Miniature EDP 5 ml

£127.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray Set
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£63.00
Shipping: Free
100% Genuine Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau De Parfum 90ML ~ No Box
100% Genuine Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau De Parfum 90ML ~ No Box, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£66.99
£71.59
Shipping: £4.60
with shipping: £4.60
Bright Crystal Absolu by Versace, Eau De Parfum Spray 90 ml For Women
Bright Crystal Absolu by Versace, Eau De Parfum Spray 90 ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.45
£73.44
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfume - 90 ml
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfume - 90 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu 90ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu 90ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£70.59
Shipping: Free
VERSACE BRIGHT CRYSTAL ABSOLU EDP 90ML SPRAY
VERSACE BRIGHT CRYSTAL ABSOLU EDP 90ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£70.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.61 / Unit
Bright Crystal Absolu by Versace 90 ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Women
Bright Crystal Absolu by Versace 90 ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£71.39
£75.38
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£75.04
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu 90ml Eau de Parfum For Women 511060
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu 90ml Eau de Parfum For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£76.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 30ml–90ml & Gift Sets Women’s Perfum
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 30ml–90ml & Gift Sets Women’s Perfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£77.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu 90ml Women's Eau De Parfum Fragrance EDP
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu 90ml Women's Eau De Parfum Fragrance EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£80.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£85.84
£89.79
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Versace Eau de Parfum Bright Pink 90ml Glass Bottle Jewel Cap Floral Musky Long-Lasting
Eau de Parfum Bright Pink 90ml Glass Bottle Jewel Cap Floral Musky Long-Lasting, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£90.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.91 / Unit
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu 8011003818174
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£91.52
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu EDP Premium gift box set 90 ml, body lotion 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, and EDP miniature 5 ml 90 ml shopify_IT_10041803735320_51576723603736
The Bright gift set Crystal Absolu by Versace includes a 90 ml Eau de Parfum fragrance, a 100 ml body lotion, a 100 ml shower gel, and a 5 ml mini EDP. This luxurious collection combines floral and fruity notes with intense elegance, offering an enveloping and long-lasting olfactory experience. Perfect for those who desire una complete body and skin care, the set is ideal as a refined gift, ensuring freshness and femininity at any time of the day.
in stock

£124.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu EDP premium gift idea 90 ml, body lotion 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, and EDP miniature 5 ml 90 ml shopify_IT_10041804652824_51576724521240
The Bright gift set Crystal Absolu by Versace includes a refined 90 ml eau de parfum, a 100 ml body lotion, a 100 ml shower gel, and a 5 ml elegante miniature. This harmonious combination enhances the intensity of the fragrance, characterized by floral and fruity notes, for a sensation of freshness and seduction that lasts all day. Ideal as an exclusive gift, it guarantees a complete sensory experience, elevating personal care with elegance and style.
in stock

£124.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu EDP Gift Set 90 ml, body lotion 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, and miniature shopify_IT_10039505420568_51571668812056
The Bright gift set Crystal Absolu by Versace includes a 90 ml eau de parfum fragrance, a body lotion, and a 100 ml shower gel each, plus a 5 ml miniature. This exclusive composition blends intense floral and fruity notes, offering an enveloping and sophisticated olfactory experience. Perfect for those seeking a balance between elegance and freshness, the set nourishes the skin, leaving it delicately scented, ideal for any occasion or as a refined gift.
in stock

£124.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu EDP kit box premium 90 ml, body lotion 100 ml, shower gel 100 ml, and EDP miniature 5 ml 90 ml shopify_IT_10041804488984_51576724357400
The Bright gift set Crystal Absolu by Versace includes a 90 ml eau de parfum, una body lotion, and a 100 ml shower gel, along with a una 5 ml miniature. This intense and sophisticated fragrance combines fruity and floral notes, offering una seductive elegante and lasting appeal. Perfect for those who desire a complete olfactory experience, the set nourishes the skin, providing softness and freshness, making it ideal as a refined gift or a personal luxury treat.
in stock

£124.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral and fruity |
| Top note: Pomegranate seeds, Yuzu |
| Heart note: Raspberry nuances, Lotus blossom, Magnolia, Peony |
| Base note: Acajou wood, Amber, Musk |
| 90 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price