Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £47.40to £87.0015 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Fragrance note: Floral
• Top note: Pomegranate, Yuzu
• Heart note: Raspberry, Lotus blossom, Peony
• Base note: Amber, Mahogany, Musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Versace

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Versace Womens Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml - One Size 019db62c-a8fb-7a91-9ab6-dfe6f7afa859
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum, a richer, more intense take on the iconic Bright Crystal. Opens with sparkling yuzu, pomegranate and an iced accord, leading to a floral heart of raspberry, lotus, peony and magnolia. The scent settles into warm, sensual base notes of acajou, vegetal amber and musk for long-lasting, refined femininity. Presented as a 50 ml (1.7 oz) spray, new condition, designed for women.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.40
£50.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Women's - Brand New 8011003818174
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Women's - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.33
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau De Parfum 50ML 8011003818174
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau De Parfum 50ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz (50 ml) for Women shopify_GB_10449014260053_52624793895253
Experience the luxurious aroma of Bright Crystal Absolu by Versace, a captivating Eau De Parfum designed for women. This fragrance, launched in 2013, features a blend of vibrant notes that evoke elegance and allure. Fragrance Notes: A delightful mix of raspberry, pomegranate, and yuzu creates a refreshing opening. Heart Notes: The floral essence of peony and lotus adds a soft, feminine touch. Design House: Crafted by the renowned Versace, known for luxury and sophistication. Size: 1.7 oz, perfect for everyday use or special occasions. Versatile Use: Ideal for brightening your day at the office or enhancing your evening outings. Long-lasting: Enjoy a rich scent that lingers throughout the day. Bright Crystal Absolu is not just a fragrance; it’s a statement of style and grace that complements any woman’s persona.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau De Parfum For Women, 50 ml
Top Notes: Yuzu, Pomegranate, Iced Accord Heart Notes: Raspberry, Lotus Flower, Peony, Magnolia Base Notes: Acajou, Vegetal Amber, Musk
prodImage
£69.99
£74.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9791457198360_50390476718360
Bright Crystal Abolu is a sweet and floral perfume launched by Versace House in 2013. The bottle is pink with silver gray letters. The aromatic composition created by Alberto Morillas is based on yuzu, pomegranate, ice accords, fresh raspberry, lotus flower, peony, magnolia, acajou wood, amber and musk. A daytime fragrance to wear in primavera and in summer.
in stock
prodImage
£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_8873126854980_47955900956996
Description | A perfume that intensifies its character by becoming Absolu. The surprising vivacity of Yuzu immediately stands out, between juicy and colorful pomegranate seeds and an unprecedented freshness, pure and naturale. The heart is enriched with inviting and velvety accents of raspberry, sublimated by the elegance of peony together with refined notes of magnolia and lotus flower. Then una A trail of intense and voluptuous sensuality, precious vegetal amber, deep mahogany wood, luminous and vibrant musk. | | Manufacturer | | A perfume that intensifies its character becoming Absolu. The surprising vivacity of Yuzu immediately stands out, between juicy and colorful pomegranate seeds and an unprecedented freshness, pure and naturale. The heart is enriched with inviting and velvety accents of raspberry, sublimated by the elegance of peony together with refined notes of magnolia and lotus flower. Then una trail of intense and voluptuous sensuality, precious vegetal amber, deep mahogany wood, luminous and vibrant musk.
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu EDP W 50 ml 9066633c-baea-4b7b-8660-8824bc2011da
Description | A fragrance that intensifies its character by becoming Absolu. Immediately, the surprising vivacity of Yuzu stands out, among juicy and colorful pomegranate seeds and an unprecedented freshness, pure and natural. The heart is enriched with inviting and velvety raspberry accents, sublimated by the elegance of peony together with refined notes of magnolia and lotus flower. Then a trail of intense and voluptuous sensuality, precious vegetal amber, deep mahogany wood, luminous and vibrant musk. | | Manufacturer | | A fragrance that intensifies its character by becoming Absolu. Immediately, the surprising vivacity of Yuzu stands out, among juicy and colorful pomegranate seeds and an unprecedented freshness, pure and natural. The heart is enriched with inviting and velvety raspberry accents, sublimated by the elegance of peony together with refined notes of magnolia and lotus flower. Then a trail of intense and voluptuous sensuality, precious vegetal amber, deep mahogany wood, luminous and vibrant musk.
prodImage
£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 50ml
Discover the ultimate expression of luminous femininity with Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum. This intensified version of the iconic fragrance opens with a vibrant burst of sparkling Yuzu and juicy Pomegranate for an electrifying freshness. Its rich floral heart unfolds with a luxurious bouquet of Peony, Magnolia, Lotus Flower, and velvety Raspberry, embodying exquisite purity. Settling into a deeply sensual base, the scent leaves a seductive trail of warm Amber, rich Mahogany wood, and bright Musk for profound, long-lasting sensuality.Housed in a stunning, deeply pink faceted bottle that resembles a precious jewel, this Eau de Parfum reflects its opulent and bold character. Designed for the modern woman who commands attention, Bright Crystal Absolu is a more potent and intoxicating statement—a signature scent that is both unforgettable and alluring.For an optimal experience, spray generously onto pulse points. Avoid rubbing the fragrance to preserve its intricate notes. Made in Italy.
2 days
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP 8011003818174
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
VERSACE BRIGHT CRYSTAL ABSOLU 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
VERSACE BRIGHT CRYSTAL ABSOLU 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.30
Shipping: Free
Bright Crystal Absolu by Versace 50 ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Women
Bright Crystal Absolu by Versace 50 ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.99
£57.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu 50ml Eau de Parfum Women's Luxury Fragrance
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu 50ml Eau de Parfum Women's Luxury Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Gift Set EDP 50ml, Lotion 50ml, Shower Gel 50ml
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Gift Set EDP 50ml, Lotion 50ml, Shower Gel 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu - 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & SEALED
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu - 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Floral
Top note: Pomegranate, Yuzu
Heart note: Raspberry, Lotus blossom, Peony
Base note: Amber, Mahogany, Musk
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel