Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Manufacturer: Versace
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 30 ml
- Scent note: Floral and fruity
- Top note: Pomegranate, Yuzu
- Heart note: Peony, Magnolia, Lotus
- Base note: Amber, Musk
Price History
1M 3M
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Versace
Popular Products
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 30ml
An intensified vision of the iconic fragrance, the Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum delivers a powerful and lasting scent experience. This vibrant, ultra-feminine composition opens with a dazzling burst of yuzu citrus and juicy pomegranate, enlivened by refreshing ice accords. Its heart blooms with a rich and seductive floral bouquet of peony and lotus flower, delicately sweetened with succulent raspberry. Finally, a warm, velvety trail emerges from the unmistakable base of acajou wood, vegetal amber, and musk. Housed in the signature fuchsia jewel bottle adorned with an elegant, oversized crystal cap, this 30ml Eau de Parfum offers a high concentration for enhanced longevity and sillage. This radiant and intensely sensual fragrance is the perfect choice for a woman who desires a glamorous and unforgettable presence.
2 days

£33.00
Shipping: Free
VERSACE BRIGHT CRYSTAL ABSOLU EDP 30ML SPRAY
VERSACE BRIGHT CRYSTAL ABSOLU EDP 30ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£36.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.73 / Unit
VERSACE BRIGHT CRYSTAL ABSOLU 30ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED
VERSACE BRIGHT CRYSTAL ABSOLU 30ML EAU DE PARFUM BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£38.21
Shipping: Free
Versace Womens Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 30ml - Pink - One Size 94adab57-9476-45ce-92b9-478503d62157
Versace design house launched Bright Crystal Absolu in 2013 as a sweet floral fragrance for women. This is a new and more intense edition of the successful original Bright Crystal. The creator is perfumer Alberto Morillas. This vibrant and bright scent represents pure sensuality. Versace Bright Crystal Absolu is precious like a diamond. It is described as a fresh floral fragrance that is perfect for Versace woman who has a lot of strength and confidence yet is feminine and always glamorous. This sensual scent features delicate tastes of colourful and juicy pomegranate grains and Japanese yuzu mixed with a gorgeous fruity and floral heart of peony lotus flower magnolia and raspberry wonderfully combined with musk amber and mahogany. Just like the original it is presented in a beautiful pink glass bottle topped with a huge diamondcut stopper. This magical scent is recommended to be worn during the daytime.
Standard Delivery

£46.66
£49.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz / 30 ml for Women shopify_GB_10449035002197_52624832627029
Experience the captivating aroma of Bright Crystal Absolu by Versace. This exquisite Eau De Parfum, launched in 2013, harmoniously blends fruity and floral notes, creating a delightful fragrance suitable for any occasion. Fragrance Type: Eau De Parfum Volume: 1 oz Notes: Raspberry, pomegranate, yuzu, peony, lotus Versatile Wear: Perfect for both day and night Long-lasting: Enjoy a rich, lingering scent Elegant Bottle: Beautifully designed for display Ideal Gift: Great for birthdays, anniversaries, or special occasions Bright Crystal Absolu enhances your presence, from productive days at the office to vibrant nights out. Indulge in this liquid treasure and let its luxurious scent brighten your mood.

£53.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu 30ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MY7ZC-NEW
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu 30ml EDP Spray Versace Bright Crystal Absolu 30ml EDP Spray is an opulent and vibrant fragrance that captivates...

£55.36
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Gift Set 2 X 30ml EDP OPC-PBJHSW6-NEW
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Gift Set Includes: 2 x Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum (EDP) 30ml The Versace Bright Crystal...

£59.79
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9751418929432_50188312543512
Bright Crystal Abolu is a sweet and floral perfume launched by Versace House in 2013. The bottle is pink with silver gray letters. The aromatic composition created by Alberto Morillas is based on yuzu, pomegranate, ice accords, fresh raspberry, lotus flower, peony, magnolia, acajou wood, amber and musk. A daytime fragrance to wear in primavera and in summer.
in stock

£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9567971049796_49247326503236
Description | A perfume that intensifies its character by becoming Absolu. The surprising vivacity of Yuzu immediately stands out, between juicy and colorful pomegranate seeds and an unprecedented freshness, pure and naturale. The heart is enriched with inviting and velvety accents of raspberry, sublimated by the elegance of peony together with refined notes of magnolia and lotus flower. Then una A trail of intense and voluptuous sensuality, precious vegetal amber, deep mahogany wood, luminous and vibrant musk. | | Manufacturer | | A perfume that intensifies its character becoming Absolu. The surprising vivacity of Yuzu immediately stands out, between juicy and colorful pomegranate seeds and an unprecedented freshness, pure and naturale. The heart is enriched with inviting and velvety accents of raspberry, sublimated by the elegance of peony together with refined notes of magnolia and lotus flower. Then una trail of intense and voluptuous sensuality, precious vegetal amber, deep mahogany wood, luminous and vibrant musk.

£71.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu EDP W 30 ml 1ee1c890-1198-49fe-9892-2ed6f3768df5
Description | A perfume that intensifies its character, becoming Absolu. The surprising vivacity of Yuzu immediately stands out, among juicy and colorful pomegranate seeds and an unprecedented freshness, pure and natural. The heart is enriched with inviting and velvety raspberry accents, sublimated by the elegance of peony together with refined notes of magnolia and lotus flower. Then a trail of intense and voluptuous sensuality, precious vegetal amber, deep acajou wood, luminous and vibrant musk.| | Manufacturer | | A perfume that intensifies its character, becoming Absolu. The surprising vivacity of Yuzu immediately stands out, among juicy and colorful pomegranate seeds and an unprecedented freshness, pure and natural. The heart is enriched with inviting and velvety raspberry accents, sublimated by the elegance of peony together with refined notes of magnolia and lotus flower. Then a trail of intense and voluptuous sensuality, precious vegetal amber, deep acajou wood, luminous and vibrant musk.

£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum30ml EDP Spray - Brand New
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum30ml EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£38.22
Shipping: Free
Versace Eau de Parfum Spray Pink Glass 30ml Pomegranate Yuzu Peony Lotus Magnolia Amber
Eau de Parfum Spray Pink Glass 30ml Pomegranate Yuzu Peony Lotus Magnolia Amber, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£53.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.76 / Unit
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Gift Set 2 x 30ml EDP
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Gift Set 2 x 30ml EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£67.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral and fruity |
| Top note: Pomegranate, Yuzu |
| Heart note: Peony, Magnolia, Lotus |
| Base note: Amber, Musk |
| 30 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Versace Bright Crystal Absolu Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price