Versace Blue Jeans Eau de Toilette Spray 75 ml

Manufacturer: Versace
Versace Blue Jeans Eau de Toilette Spray 75 ml
from £17.08to £36.1939 offersManufacturer: Versace
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 75 ml
• Youthful men's fragrance
• Scent with floral accents, amber, musk, cedarwood, and vetiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Blue Jeans Eau de Toilette Spray 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VERSACE BLUE JEANS 75ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW PVE40475S
VERSACE BLUE JEANS 75ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£17.08
Shipping: Free
Versace Blue Jeans Edt Spray 75Ml Mens Cologne Original P-VE-404-75-S
Versace Blue Jeans Edt Spray 75Ml Mens Cologne Original, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
Versace - Blue Jeans EDT (75ml) 1005012249319307
Versace - Blue Jeans EDT (75ml)
prodImage
£19.58
Shipping: Free
Versace Mens Blue Jeans Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray For Him - One Size a23760c8-6b46-4a40-8e72-9d4aa7c40f0b
Versace design house launched Baby Blue Jeans in 1995 as a citrus aromatic fragrance for women. Baby Blue Jeans notes consist of lime mandarin orange bergamot rosemary iris galbanum sandalwood patchouli musk vanilla and cedar.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.43
£23.42
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Versace Blue Jeans EDT - 75ml shopify_IT_9791458017560_50390477537560
The young spirit of the 90s blue jeans by Versace is an "Eau de Toilette" for men belonging to the aromatic Fougère family. It is a young, free-spirited perfume that perfectly embodies the casual fashion sense of the 90s and the pop influence of the time. It is one of the last creations during the reign of Gianni Versace, essences characterized by their lightness and ease, which were in the background after the death of the designer and the acquisition of the creative direction by his sister Donatella. This fragrance was created in 1994 by perfumer Jean-Pierre Bethouart and belongs to the Jeans collection Versace, which describes a new vision of young, liberal kids fighting for their ideals and opinions, with an independent soul and a very open mind towards the future. Its olfactory pyramid begins with several new elements, especially citrus fruits, which with strength and power create a carefree atmosphere, full of good energy and full of happiness. Subsequently, its heart takes on a more woody and slightly virile tone, with floral and woody aromas that combine perfectly with its subtle warmth and seductive power, with notes of vanilla, amber and patchouli. Timeless character. This fragrance is a perfect choice for any season. During the primavera and summer projects its coldest and lightest facet and during autumn and winter it highlights its warmest and woodiest face. Vintage bottle. Its vintage style bottle evokes the old blue soda bottles of Coca Cola, presented in a fun can, in which we can see the cowboy from the far west playing the guitar and wearing jeans. " Gift idea. Thanks to its smiling notes, this fragrance has a high acceptance among the female public, so it becomes an excellent gift idea with which we will have guaranteed success.
in stock
prodImage
£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Blue jeans by versace edt 75ml vapo shopify_IT_8861923934532_47921041015108
The young spirit of the 90s blue jeans of Versace It is an "Eau de Toilette" for men belonging to the family aromatica Fougère. It is a youthful and free-spirited perfume that perfectly embodies the casual fashion sense of the 90s and the pop influence of the tempo. AND una of the latest creations during Gianni's reign Versace, Essences characterized by their lightness and ease, which were in the background after the designer's death and the takeover of creative direction by his sister Donatella. This fragrance was created in 1994 by perfumer Jean-Pierre Bethouart and belongs to the Jeans collection. Versace, which describes una new vision of young, liberal kids fighting for their ideals and opinions, with an independent soul and una very open mind towards the futuro. Its olfactory pyramid begins with several new elements, in particular citrus fruits, which with strength and power create a carefree atmosphere, full of buona energetic and full of happiness. Subsequently, its heart takes on a more woody and slightly virile tone, with floral and woody aromas that combine perfectly with its subtle warmth and seductive power, with notes of vanilla, amber, and patchouli. Character without tempo. This fragrance is una perfect choice for every season. During the primavera In summer it projects its colder, lighter facet, and during autumn and winter it highlights its warmer, woodier side. Vintage bottle. Its vintage-style bottle evokes the old blue Coca-Cola soda bottles, presented in una A fun can, featuring a cowboy from the Far West playing the guitar and wearing jeans. Gift idea. Thanks to its cheerful notes, this fragrance is highly popular among women, making it a great gift idea that's guaranteed to be a hit.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Blue Jeans Eau de Toilette Spray 2.5 oz/75 ml for Men shopify_GB_10449370841429_52625564696917
Launched by the design house of Gianni Versace in 1994, Blue Jeans is a distinctive fragrance for men. Fragrance Type: Sharp, oriental, woody scent Notes: A blend of woodsy and citrus notes Size: 2.5 oz Eau De Toilette Spray Recommended Use: Ideal for daytime wear Packaging: New packaging design This masculine scent is perfect for the modern man seeking a refreshing yet robust fragrance. Enjoy the unique combination of nature's elements with Blue Jeans by Versace, making it a must-have in your fragrance collection.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Versace Blue Jeans Eau de Toilette PVE40475S
Versace Blue Jeans Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£17.94
Shipping: Free
Versace Blue Jeans 75ml Eau De Toilette Men’s Aftershave – New & Sealed PVE40475S
Versace Blue Jeans 75ml Eau De Toilette Men’s Aftershave – New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Blue Jeans Mens Gents EDT 75ml With Free Fragrance Gift PVE40475S
Versace Blue Jeans Mens Gents EDT 75ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Blue Jeans Eau De Toilette for Men, 75 ml PVE40475S
Versace Blue Jeans Eau De Toilette for Men, 75 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Blue Jeans Eau De Toilette for Men, 75 ml PVE40475S
Versace Blue Jeans Eau De Toilette for Men, 75 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Blue Jeans for Men 75ml EDT Aftershave Cologne Fragrance PVE40475S
Versace Blue Jeans for Men 75ml EDT Aftershave Cologne Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Blue Jeans EDT 75ml Men Fresh Citrus Aromatic Woody Classic Perfume PVE40475S
Versace Blue Jeans EDT 75ml Men Fresh Citrus Aromatic Woody Classic Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.25 / ml
Versace Blue Jeans Man 75ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New PVE40475S
Versace Blue Jeans Man 75ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£19.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.26 / ml
Versace Cologne Blue Jeans 75ml Eau De Toilette P-VE-404-75-S
Versace Cologne Blue Jeans 75ml Eau De Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Versace Blue Jeans Eau de Toilette 75ml Mens Fragrance Spray PVE40475S
Versace Blue Jeans Eau de Toilette 75ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£20.37
Shipping: Free
Versace Blue Jeans Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray For Him Men Homme - Mens EDT PVE40475S
Versace Blue Jeans Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray For Him Men Homme - Mens EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.28 / ml
Versace Blue Jeans PVE40475S
Versace Blue Jeans, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
VERSACE BLUE JEANS EAU DE TOILETTE EDT 75ML SPRAY - MEN'S FOR HIM. NEW P-VE-404-75-S
VERSACE BLUE JEANS EAU DE TOILETTE EDT 75ML SPRAY - MEN'S FOR HIM. NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
VERSACE BLUE JEANS EDT 75ML SPRAY P-VE-404-75-S
VERSACE BLUE JEANS EDT 75ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Versace Blue Jeans - Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED PVE40475S
Versace Blue Jeans - Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
VERSACE BLUE JEANS 75ML EDT SPRAY FRAGRANCE FOR HIM MENS GIFT - NEW IN TIN PVE40475S
VERSACE BLUE JEANS 75ML EDT SPRAY FRAGRANCE FOR HIM MENS GIFT - NEW IN TIN, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.95 / ML
Versace Blue Jeans Fresh Woody Eau de Toilette Spray 75ml PVE40475S
Versace Blue Jeans Fresh Woody Eau de Toilette Spray 75ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.39 / Unit
Versace Blue Jeans 75ml EDT – Men’s Classic Scent PVE40475S
Versace Blue Jeans 75ml EDT – Men’s Classic Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.32 / ml
Versace Blue Jeans Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray PVE40475S
Versace Blue Jeans Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
BLUE JEANS VERSACE 75ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW PVE40475S
BLUE JEANS VERSACE 75ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Blue Jeans Eau De Toilette for Men, 75 ml 75 (Pack of 1), P-VE-404-75-S
Versace Blue Jeans Eau De Toilette for Men, 75 ml 75 (Pack of 1),, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
VERSACE BLUE JEANS EAU DE TOILETTE EDT 75ML SPRAY - MEN'S FOR HIM. NEW P-VE-404-75-S
VERSACE BLUE JEANS EAU DE TOILETTE EDT 75ML SPRAY - MEN'S FOR HIM. NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Versace Blue Jeans - Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance PVE40475S
Versace Blue Jeans - Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Youthful men's fragrance
Scent with floral accents, amber, musk, cedarwood, and vetiver
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Versace Blue Jeans Eau de Toilette Spray 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel