Vera Wang Rock Princess Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Price History
• Content: 100 ml
• Scent Note: Floral, fruity
• Features: Subtle fragrance with 6% to 12% perfume oil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vera Wang Rock Princess Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vera Wang Rock Princess Women Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml 0794918
Unleash a bold edge with Vera Wang Rock Princess Women Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml, blending dark florals and juicy fruits for a scent that’s both daring and feminine, perfect for those who crave something unique for a night out. Opening with a burst of white peach, raspberry and bergamot, the fragrance reveals a heart of heliotrope, rose, night blooming jasmine and lily, before settling into a creamy base of cashmere wood, musk, iris and coconut. Rock Princess adds a rebellious twist to the classic feminine scent, making every evening unforgettable with its captivating fruity floral notes.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Vera Wang Rock Princess Eau de Toilette (100ml) B0BNNXTNHM
Vera Wang Rock Princess Eau de Toilette is a dark, fruity floral fragrance with a Rockstar attitude. Succulent notes of juicy peach layered with hints of night-blooming jasmine and rose give a feminine edge to the creamy background scent of warm vanilla. She’s a Rock Princess. Born to rock.
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
VERA WANG ROCK PRINCESS 100ML EDT WOMENS PERFUME FOR HER FREE DELIVERY 06307FG
VERA WANG ROCK PRINCESS 100ML EDT WOMENS PERFUME FOR HER FREE DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Vera Wang Rock Princess Eau de Toilette (100ml) OPC-PC9CB2V-NEW
Vera Wang Rock Princess Eau de Toilette (100ml) Product Description Seductive. Rebellious. Edgy. A rebellious scent yet seductively sweet, just like...
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Vera Wang Rock Princess 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PH9KHP-NEW
Vera Wang launched Rock Princess in April 2009 as a floral fruity fragrance for women that was introduced as a limited edition from the brand. The...
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Content: 100 ml
Scent Note: Floral, fruity
Features: Subtle fragrance with 6% to 12% perfume oil

Price History

1M 3M
Vera Wang Rock Princess Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
cosmetics-corner-ltd
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel