Vera Wang Princess Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Vera Wang
from £21.95to £29.664 offersManufacturer: Vera Wang
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Fragrance note: Floral and fruity
• Top note: Apple, mandarin, water lily, apricot
• Heart note: Tiare flower, tuberose, chocolate, guava tree
• Base note: Vanilla, wood, amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vera Wang Princess Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Vera Wang

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vera Wang Princess Eau De Toilette 50ml 0645910
Embrace modern femininity with the Vera Wang Princess Eau De Toilette 50ml, a classic perfume designed for the modern woman. It opens with a blend of water lily, apricot, apple and mandaring orange. The middle notes dark chocolate, guava, Tiare flower and tuberose. Finally, base notes of vanilla, amber, and woodsy notes provide a warm comforting touch. It comes bottled in heart jewel-shaped glass flacon with a golden crown cap on it.
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Vera Wang Princess Eau de Toilette
Vera Wang Princess Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.77
Shipping: Free
Vera Wang Princess Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Womens Fragrance Fruity Scent
Vera Wang Princess Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Womens Fragrance Fruity Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
Vera Wang Princess Eau de Toilette for Women, 50 ml, (Pack of 1) U01-2-11875-179439
A Floral Fruity Waterlilies Pink Guava Vanilla
prodImage
£29.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Floral and fruity
Top note: Apple, mandarin, water lily, apricot
Heart note: Tiare flower, tuberose, chocolate, guava tree
Base note: Vanilla, wood, amber
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Vera Wang Princess Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£23.77
Shipping: Free
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
london luxury products
prodImage
£29.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel