Venom Battery Packs
- Battery pack set
- 2 batteries for Xbox 360 controller
- Including USB cable
Price History
1M 3M
Venom Battery Packs
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Hama Speedshot Lite
£37.99

Thrustmaster GPX
£29.99
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Venom Twin Rechargeable Battery Packs Xbox Series X/S & One 8174529
Release date: 30 October 2020. Keep your Xbox controllers powered up and ready for action with the Venom Twin Rechargeable Battery Packs for Xbox Series X and S and One. This set includes 2 rechargeable 850mAh batteries that eliminate the need for disposable batteries, so you can game without interruption. The 3-metre braided cable with a 1.5-metre split lets you charge both controllers simultaneously whilst you play, keeping you in the game even when power runs low. Compatible with official wireless Xbox Series X and S and Xbox One controllers, these battery packs are built to last with a durable braided cable that resists tangling and wear. Each battery delivers reliable performance across extended gaming sessions, and the twin pack means you always have a backup ready. Measuring H17.2 x W9.6 x D2.75cm, the charging setup fits neatly into any gaming space without cluttering your desk or entertainment centre. Xbox One compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. Size H17.2, W9.6, D2.75cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. For ages 7 years and over. EAN: 5031300028826.
3 to 5 day

£12.99
£17.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Venom Twin Rechargeable Battery Packs Xbox Series S/X & One 8518697
Release date: 8 December 2020. Keep your Xbox controllers powered up and ready for action with Venom's Twin Rechargeable Battery Packs. Designed for Xbox Series X and S and One controllers, this kit eliminates the hassle of disposable batteries and keeps two controllers charged at once. The 3-metre braided cable with 1.5-metre split gives you the freedom to charge whilst you play, so you never have to pause mid-game when the battery icon appears. Each pack delivers reliable power and slots directly into your official wireless controller, replacing standard battery compartments with a rechargeable solution. The braided cable is built to last and reaches comfortably from your console or USB port to your gaming spot, making it ideal for extended sessions or when you're playing with friends. With a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee and compatibility across Xbox One, Series X, and Series S controllers, it's a practical upgrade that keeps you in the game. Xbox One compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. Size H17.2, W9.6, D2.75cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. For ages 7 years and over. EAN: 5031300028727.
3 to 5 day

£12.99
£17.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
VENOM VS2882 Xbox Series X/S & Xbox One Twin Rechargeable Battery Packs - Black, Black 10216766
Charge your Xbox controller while you play your favourite games with the Venom VS2882 Xbox Series X/S & Xbox One Twin Rechargeable Battery Packs.Their play-and-charge design lets you charge them in the controller while you continue to play. And the 3 m USB charge cable has a 1.5 m split, so you and a friend can both play at the same time.
"1 to 3 days"

£12.99
£18.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Venom - Charging Dock with Rechargeable Battery Packs for Meta Quest 2 / Oculus Quest 2 B0BQRDRY8T
Compact charging dock for Meta Quest 2 and Oculus Quest 2 VR Headset Includes 2 x high capacity 1200mAh rechargeable battery packs for Touch Controllers Convenient way to dock, store and charge your headset and controllers featuring LED indicators to show charging status Simple drop and go functionality and continues to charge when on standby Powered by USB with auto cut-off and comes complete with 1m type-C charging cable, Platforms: Meta Quest 2

£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Venom Xbox 360 Twin Charge Dock with 2 Rechargeable Battery Packs for Xbox 360 - Black 3519480
Have you ever been right in the thick of an intense gaming session and your controller has lost all power? Or gone to play with one of your friends and only one of your controllers has any power? You then have to try and find new batteries and hope that you have any or your gaming is on hold until you can go and buy some. With this Venom Xbox 360 twin Docking Station you will never have to worry about this issue again. Manufacturer's Description Store and charge two Xbox 360 wireless controllers with the Venom Twin Charge Cradle. The Twin Charge Cradle comes with two NiMH Rechargeable batteries that provide up to 18 hours of continuous gameplay and can be fully charged in just 4 hours. Powered buy the 2 meter USB Charge cable (supplied).. Auto cut off for when controllers are fully charged Box Contains Includes 1 x Docking Station and 2 x Rechargeable Battery Packs

£14.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Venom Charging Dock and Rechargeable Battery Packs for Meta Quest 2 - White 6815636
Includes: Charging Dock, 2 x Rechargeable Batter Packs, 2 x Controller Covers and USB Charging Cable Aesthetically designed to match your Quest 2 headset, our compact charging dock offers a convenient way to charge and store your device. Offering simple drop and charge functionality, the dock comes complete with 2 powerful rechargeable 1200mAh battery packs that simply clip into your Touch Controllers to deliver fast efficient charging via your dock. Powered by USB, the pack includes a 1 metre type-C charging cable which can be connected to any suitable USB output device or mains plug. The dock features 3 LED charge indicators, for the headset and 2 touch controllers, which illuminate red when charging and turn to green when full charged. This product is not endorsed, manufactured or sold by Meta.

£14.99
Shipping: Free
Venom Twin Charging Dock with 2 x Rechargeable Battery Packs - White (Xbox Series X & S / One) B08K9XTNPK
Fast Charging Twin Dock for Xbox Controllers - Keep your controllers powered and ready for action with the Venom Twin Charging Dock. Designed to charge up to two controllers simultaneously, the sleek dock provides a simple drop and charge solution for Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S and Xbox One controllers. Includes 2 x 850mAh Rechargeable Battery Packs - Supplied with two 850mAh rechargeable battery packs, the dock removes the need for costly disposable batteries. Simply clip the battery packs into your controller and enjoy reliable rechargeable power for longer gaming sessions. Compatible With Xbox Series X|S And Xbox One - Includes interchangeable battery covers designed to fit Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S and Xbox One generation controllers, ensuring wide compatibility across multiple Xbox console generations. Stylish LED Charging Indicators - A front LED charging display clearly indicates charging status, glowing red whilst charging before changing to green once fully charged. Designed to aesthetically complement Xbox Series X and Series S consoles. Flexible USB-C Charging Setup- Includes a detachable 2m USB-C cable for flexible placement around your gaming setup. Power the dock via your console or USB mains plug, whilst the additional rear USB output port allows charging of another USB-powered device., Platforms: Xbox Series X

£16.99
£19.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Venom Twin Charging Dock with 2 x Rechargeable Battery Packs - Black (Xbox Seri VS2881
Venom Twin Charging Dock with 2 x Rechargeable Battery Packs - Black (Xbox Seri, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£22.41
Shipping: Free
Venom Charging Dock and Rechargeable Battery Packs for Meta Quest 3 VS4210
If you own a Meta Quest 3 VR system, you know how amazing it is to immerse yourself in the virtual reality world. But you also know how frustrating...

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Venom Charging Dock and Rechargeable Battery Packs for Meta Quest 3S VS4213
If you own a Meta Quest 3S VR system, you know how amazing it is to immerse yourself in the virtual reality world. But you also know how frustrating...

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Venom Charging Dock and Rechargeable Battery Packs for Meta Quest 3S VS4213
Venom Charging Dock and Rechargeable Battery Packs for Meta Quest 3S, Sound & Vision > Virtual Reality > Other Virtual Reality Accs

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
More offers
Venom Twin Charging Dock with 2 x Rechargeable Battery Packs - Black (Xbox Series X & S/Xbox One) B08K9WQ849
Fast Charging Twin Dock for Xbox Controllers - Keep your controllers powered and ready for action with the Venom Twin Charging Dock. Designed to charge up to two controllers simultaneously, the sleek dock provides a simple drop and charge solution for Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S and Xbox One controllers. Includes 2 x 850mAh Rechargeable Battery Packs - Supplied with two 850mAh rechargeable battery packs, the dock removes the need for costly disposable batteries. Simply clip the battery packs into your controller and enjoy reliable rechargeable power for longer gaming sessions. Compatible With Xbox Series X|S And Xbox One - Includes interchangeable battery covers designed to fit Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S and Xbox One generation controllers, ensuring wide compatibility across multiple Xbox console generations. Stylish LED Charging Indicators - A front LED charging display clearly indicates charging status, glowing red whilst charging before changing to green once fully charged. Designed to aesthetically complement Xbox Series X and Series S consoles. Flexible USB-C Charging Setup- Includes a detachable 2m USB-C cable for flexible placement around your gaming setup. Power the dock via your console or USB mains plug, whilst the additional rear USB output port allows charging of another USB-powered device., Platforms: Xbox Series X

£17.99
£20.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Venom Xbox Twin Charging Dock with Rechargeable Battery Packs - Black 4700432
Dock, store and charge your Xbox Series X / S controllers and ensure your game pad is ready to play as soon as you are. Includes 2 x 850mAh rechargeable battery packs that simply clip into your controller, removing the need to be constantly spending money on expensive disposable batteries. Once in place, simply drop your controllers on to the stylish charging dock and the innovative rear contacts will connect with the charging points automatically to replenish the power in your controller. The dock can hold and charge up to 2 controllers at a time meaning you will never again be left stranded with no power mid-game! With full power restored in around an hour and offering hours of gameplay off one full charge, the dock will also keep your controllers charging when in standby mode. Aesthetically designed to match your Xbox Series X console, the dock features a front led display that illuminates red when charging and turning green when your controller is fully charged. The dock also comes complete with a detachable 2M type C USB cable to give you added flexibility of where you want to place your charger. Simply connect the USB cable to the dock and any USB power output, such as your console or a standard USB mains plug, and your dock is ready to charge. Also, we all know how precious USB ports can be, in addition to being able to dock and charge your controller, we have added an extra USB output port on the rear of the dock which will allow you to connect and other USB charged device. Compatible with all generations of Xbox Controller. Includes battery covers for both Xbox Series X Generation and Xbox One Generation Controllers.

£17.99
Shipping: Free
Venom Xbox Twin Charging Dock with Rechargeable Battery Packs - White 3359429

£17.99
Shipping: Free
Venom Charging Dock and Rechargeable Battery Packs for Meta Quest 3 B0CLDQL8TH
Stylish yet functional charging dock for Meta Quest 3 headset and touch controllers Includes 2 powerful rechargeable battery packs for your touch controllers removing the need for expensive disposable batteries Simple drop and charge functionality for the touch controllers, whilst headset simply requires connection via integrated USB cable for fast, efficient charging Powered by USB, simply connect to any USB output or mains adaptor whilst the front LED lights show charging status for each docked device Aesthetically designed to match your Meta Quest 3 device enabling you to proudly display your system when not in use, Platforms: Meta Quest 2

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Venom Charging Dock and Rechargeable Battery Packs for Meta Quest 3S B0DVZJL7GP
Stylish yet functional charging dock for Meta Quest 3S headset and touch controllers Includes 2 powerful rechargeable battery packs for your touch controllers removing the need for expensive disposable batteries Simple drop and charge functionality for the touch controllers, whilst headset simply requires connection via integrated USB cable for fast, efficient charging Powered by USB, simply connect to any USB output or mains adaptor whilst the front LED lights show charging status for each docked device Aesthetically designed to match your Meta Quest 3S device enabling you to proudly display your system when not in use, Platforms: Meta Quest

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Venom Charging Dock and Rechargeable Battery Packs for Meta Quest 3S - White 7175137
If you own a Meta Quest 3S VR system, you know how amazing it is to immerse yourself in the virtual reality world. But you also know how frustrating it is to run out of battery or deal with messy wires when charging your headset and controllers. That's why you need the Venom Charging Dock for the Meta Quest 3S! This charging dock is a stylish yet functional accessory for your Meta Quest 3S VR system. It allows you to charge your headset and controllers in a simple and convenient way. No more worrying about low battery or tangled wires. Just drop and charge with the Venom Charging Dock. The dock includes 2 powerful rechargeable battery packs for your touch controllers, removing the need for expensive disposable batteries. You can easily swap the battery packs and enjoy hours of uninterrupted gaming. The dock also has a simple drop and charge functionality for the touch controllers, while the headset simply requires connection via an integrated USB cable for fast and efficient charging. Powered by USB, so you can connect it to any USB output or mains adaptor, it also has front LED lights that show the charging status for each docked device, so you can see when they are ready to use. The dock is aesthetically designed to match your Meta Quest 3S device, enabling you to proudly display your system when not in use. The Venom Charging Dock for the Meta Quest 3S is a must-have accessory for any Meta Quest 3S VR system owner who wants to keep their devices charged and organised. It will help you enjoy your VR experience without any worries or hassles. It will also make a great gift for your friends or family who own a Meta Quest 3S VR system. Order your Venom Charging Dock for the Meta Quest 3S today and get ready to immerse yourself in the virtual reality world with confidence and convenience.

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Venom Charging Dock and Rechargeable Battery Packs for Meta Quest 3 - White 9863017
If you own a Meta Quest 3 VR system, you know how amazing it is to immerse yourself in the virtual reality world. But you also know how frustrating it is to run out of battery or deal with messy wires when charging your headset and controllers. That's why you need the Venom Charging Dock for the Meta Quest 3! This charging dock is a stylish yet functional accessory for your Meta Quest 3 VR system. It allows you to charge your headset and controllers in a simple and convenient way. No more worrying about low battery or tangled wires. Just drop and charge with the Venom Charging Dock. The dock includes 2 powerful rechargeable battery packs for your touch controllers, removing the need for expensive disposable batteries. You can easily swap the battery packs and enjoy hours of uninterrupted gaming. The dock also has a simple drop and charge functionality for the touch controllers, while the headset simply requires connection via an integrated USB cable for fast and efficient charging. Powered by USB, so you can connect it to any USB output or mains adaptor, it also has front LED lights that show the charging status for each docked device, so you can see when they are ready to use. The dock is aesthetically designed to match your Meta Quest 3 device, enabling you to proudly display your system when not in use. The Venom Charging Dock for the Meta Quest 3 is a must-have accessory for any Meta Quest 3 VR system owner who wants to keep their devices charged and organised. It will help you enjoy your VR experience without any worries or hassles. It will also make a great gift for your friends or family who own a Meta Quest 3 VR system. Order your Venom Charging Dock for the Meta Quest 3 today and get ready to immerse yourself in the virtual reality world with confidence and convenience.

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 2 batteries for Xbox 360 controller |
| Including USB cable |
Price History
1M 3M
Venom Battery Packs
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products