Vemo V42-72-0038

Manufacturer: Vemo
Vemo V42-72-0038
from £34.41to £56.028 offersManufacturer: Vemo
• Speed Sensor
• Gear Type: MA / MA S
• Number of Poles: 3
• Connector Housing Shape: Rectangular
• Weight: 40 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vemo V42-72-0038
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fits VEMO GERMANY V42-72-0038 SENSOR, SPEED ⭐UK Stock⭐ V42720038
Fits VEMO GERMANY V42-72-0038 SENSOR, SPEED ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£34.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.41 / Unit
VEMO SPEED SENSOR V42720038 FOR CITROËN FIAT LANCIA PEUGEOT
VEMO SPEED SENSOR V42720038 FOR CITROËN FIAT LANCIA PEUGEOT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Advanced Driver Assistance Systems > Lidar & Radar Sensors
prodImage
£37.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vemo New Sensor, speed for CITROËN FIAT LANCIA PEUGEOT:C2,C8,XM,ZX,306 17170 V42-72-0038
New Sensor, speed for CITROËN FIAT LANCIA PEUGEOT:C2,C8,XM,ZX,306 17170, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Other Interior Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
Vemo New Sensor, speed for CITROËN FIAT LANCIA PEUGEOT:C2,C8,XM,ZX,306 17170 V42-72-0038
New Sensor, speed for CITROËN FIAT LANCIA PEUGEOT:C2,C8,XM,ZX,306 17170, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Other Interior Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
Vemo Sensor, speed for CITRO�N FIAT LANCIA PEUGEOT:C2,C8,XM,ZX,306 17170 6160.39 V42-72-0038
Sensor, speed for CITRO�N FIAT LANCIA PEUGEOT:C2,C8,XM,ZX,306 17170 6160.39, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Other Interior Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
VEMO Sensor Speed for FIAT SCUDO Van (220) 1996-02 to 2006-12 V42-72-0038 V42720038
VEMO Sensor Speed for FIAT SCUDO Van (220) 1996-02 to 2006-12 V42-72-0038, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engines & Engine Parts > Engine Sensors & Switches
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.24 / Unit
VEMO Sensor Speed for FIAT SCUDO Van (220) 1996-02 to 2006-12 V42-72-0038 V42720038
VEMO Sensor Speed for FIAT SCUDO Van (220) 1996-02 to 2006-12 V42-72-0038, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engines & Engine Parts > Engine Sensors & Switches
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.24 / Unit
V42-72-0038 VEMO SENSOR, SPEED / RPM FOR CITROËN FIAT LANCIA PEUGEOT V42720038
V42-72-0038 VEMO SENSOR, SPEED / RPM FOR CITROËN FIAT LANCIA PEUGEOT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Other Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring
prodImage
£56.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Speed Sensor
Gear Type: MA / MA S
Number of Poles: 3
Connector Housing Shape: Rectangular
Weight: 40 g

Price History

1M 3M
Vemo V42-72-0038
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thule ClipOn Adapter 9115
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Ladder Holder 548
£35.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Carry Bag
£32.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Thule Cable Lock
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Adapter 9111
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann ALCT 6-24/2
£37.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Load limiter 314
£29.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Aluminum rail profile 861
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Assembly kit 1003
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Güde Battery charger GL 6 A
£26.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel