Valentino Voce Viva Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: bergamot, tangerine, and ginger essences
• Heart note: white flowers
• Base note: crystal moss, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Valentino Voce Viva Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Valentino Womens Voce Viva Edp Spray 50ml - NA - One Size dd1f0f46-6f2a-4a89-8350-d2379ad724ac
Valentino Voce Viva Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.99
£83.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Valentino Voce Viva Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray 0675130
Dive into the floral-woody-musk scent with this Valentino Voce Viva Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray. It features top notes of mandarin orange, bergamot and ginger mixed with middle notes of orange blossom and gardenia and base notes of vanilla, tonka bean, musk, sandalwood and oakmoss to create a harmonious fragrance. Ideal for daily use, it'll help you sparkle with the aroma of a floral bouquet.
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
VALENTINO VOCE VIVA 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED FRCM136678
VALENTINO VOCE VIVA 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£87.25
Shipping: Free
Valentino Voce Viva 50ml EDP Spray OPC-P6H8HXM-NEW
Voce Viva by Valentino is a Floral Woody Musk fragrance for women. Voce Viva was launched in 2020. Voce Viva was created by Honorine Blanc and...
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Valentino Viva Voice EDP W 50 ml
Make your perfume as unique and special as your voice is. The eau de parfum for women Valentino Voce Viva will surround you with a floral aura, enhancing every side of your femininity, to which this harmonious and highly addictive perfume makes
in stock
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Valentino Voce Viva EDP W 50 ml
Make your perfume as unique and special as your voice. Women's eau de parfum Valentino Voice Viva It will surround you with a floral aura enhancing every side of your femininity, to which this harmonious and highly addictive perfume makes
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Valentino Voce Viva Donna 50 ml — Eau de Parfum
Valentino Voce Viva W — Eau de Parfum for Women A floral voice that whispers with refined grace. A luminous and sophisticated fragrance for the elegant woman. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, blackcurrant Heart notes: orange blossom, jasmine, gardenia Base notes: musk crystals, cedarwood, vanilla Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for An elegant woman who loves sophisticated floral fragrances.
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: bergamot, tangerine, and ginger essences
Heart note: white flowers
Base note: crystal moss, vanilla
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Valentino Voce Viva Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£87.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel