Valentino Voce Viva Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: bergamot, mandarin, and ginger essences
• Heart note: white flowers
• Base note: crystal moss, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Valentino Voce Viva Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VALENTINO VOCE VIVA 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED VOV30M
VALENTINO VOCE VIVA 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: Free
Valentino Voce Viva - 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray OPC-P6H8HXK-NEW
Valentino Voce Viva - 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Valentino Valentino Voice Viva Edp 30 Ml
Make your fragrance unique and special, just like your voice. The women's eau de parfum Valentino Voce Viva will surround you with a floral aura, enhancing every side of your femininity, to which this harmonious and highly addictive perfume pays tribute.
in stock
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Valentino Voce Viva - Edp - Volume: 30 Ml
Make your perfume as unique and special as your voice. Women's eau de parfum Valentino Voice Viva It will surround you with a floral aura enhancing every side of your femininity, to which this harmonious and highly addictive perfume makes
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Valentino Voce Viva 30 ml Women — Eau de Parfum
Valentino Voce Viva W — Eau de Parfum for Women A feminine floral fragrance that expresses vitality with grace and modern elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, blackcurrant Heart notes: orange blossom, sambac jasmine Base notes: Madagascar vanilla, musk crystals Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman seeking a modern floral fragrance to declare a self-aware personality.
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: bergamot, mandarin, and ginger essences
Heart note: white flowers
Base note: crystal moss, vanilla
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Valentino Voce Viva Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

61 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
10/08/2022
|
Wife loves it. Smells great on her. Price was right as well.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/07/2022
|
This perfume has no smell Smh they scam me and gave me a perfume with water . I’m never ever buying perfume online .
My new favorite parfum!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/07/2022
|
Delivered promptly and in great shape. Absolutely adore this parfum!
I recommend every one to but the perfume
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/07/2022
|
I couldn't use any perfumes because all of them gave me a headache but this one was perfect I love the scent I feel so happy about it
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/06/2022
|
I have no words to say how good this perfume is, I have got strangers talking behind me taking how good my perfume is, this girl said the other day”she smells delicious! Coworkers asked me what is the name of this perfume,it’s...View More worth every dollar,I am inlove with it❤️View Less
With reviews from

Valentino Voce Viva Eau de Parfum 30 ml Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 61 reviews
5
52
4
1
3
4
2
0
1
4
theperfumestop
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel