Valentino Valentina Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Valentino
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Bergamot, white truffle
• Heart note: Jasmine, orange blossom, tuberose
• Base note: Amber, cedarwood
Show all product details
Best Prices
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Valentino

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Valentino Valentina Eau De Perfume Spray 30ml 10001904#AMZ1
Valentino Valentina Eau De Perfume Spray 30ml
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Valentino 30 ml / Eau de Parfum Spray 10001904
VALENTINA Eau de Parfum 30ML
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Valentino Valentina Women's Eau de Parfum 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10001904#FG
Valentino Valentina Women's Eau de Parfum 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Valentino Valentina Women's Eau de Parfum 30ml Fragrance 10001904
Valentino Valentina Women's Eau de Parfum 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Valentino Valentina 30ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MY2SQ-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Valentina Valentino EDP surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's perfume...
prodImage
£53.18
Shipping: Free
Valentino Womens Valentina 30ml EDP Spray - One Size 019d062c-8e83-7428-a178-1996ba47eced
Valentino Valentina 30ml EDP Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.89
£57.88
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Bergamot, white truffle
Heart note: Jasmine, orange blossom, tuberose
Base note: Amber, cedarwood
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Valentino Valentina Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
BrightRetail
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
BrightRetail
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
alwayssimdeals
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
alwayssimdeals
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel