Valentino Valentina Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Valentino
from £101.96to £125.397 offersManufacturer: Valentino
• Fragrance notes: bergamot, strawberry, jasmine, vanilla, cedarwood
• Character: aphrodisiac, long-lasting
• Inspiration: Roman gardens, Italian Renaissance
• Content: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Valentino Valentina Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Valentino

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Valentino Womens Valentina Eau de Parfum Spray for Women 100 ml - One Size 0198a396-fc38-7870-aa10-b27678f9a4cd
Discover the enchanting Valentino Valentina Eau de Parfum Spray, a captivating fragrance designed for joyful, rebellious, and romantic women. Inspired by the vibrant summer mornings of Roman gardens and the spirit of the Italian Renaissance, this perfume tells a tale of bold beauty and free-spirited femininity. Experience a delightful blend of luscious Bergamot Essence and Strawberry Accord, harmonizing with the seductive notes of Jasmine and earthy Patchouli. Perfect for expressing your unique personality, Valentina is a must-have addition to your fragrance collection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£101.96
£104.95
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Valentino Valentina Eau de Parfum Spray OPC-PJYVRB9-NEW
Valentina, the fragrance for joyful, rebellious and romantic dreamers. Inspired by summer mornings in Roman gardens, and the rebirth of the Italian...
prodImage
£107.15
Shipping: Free
VALENTINO VALENTINA 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274217117
VALENTINO VALENTINA 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£113.94
Shipping: Free
VALENTINO VALENTINA EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - 100ML U01-2-49818-217117
100ml size
prodImage
£115.10
Shipping: Free
Valentino Valentina Eau de Parfum
Valentino Valentina Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£116.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Valentino Valentina 100ml EDP Spray
Valentino Valentina 100ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Valentino Valentina Eau De Parfum 3614274217117
Valentino Valentina Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£125.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: bergamot, strawberry, jasmine, vanilla, cedarwood
Character: aphrodisiac, long-lasting
Inspiration: Roman gardens, Italian Renaissance
Content: 100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Valentino Valentina Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£101.96
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£107.15
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£113.94
Shipping: Free
london luxury products
prodImage
£115.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel