Valentino Uomo Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Manufacturer: Valentino
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 50 ml
- Scent note: Oriental
- Top note: Bergamot, myrtle
- Heart note: Roasted coffee beans, hazelnut, chocolate
- Base note: Leather, cedar
Price History
1M 3M
Valentino Uomo Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Valentino Uomo Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray for Him 3614272732230
Valentino Uomo Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£46.87
Shipping: Free
Valentino Mens Uomo Edt Spray 50 ml - One Size f3a7d3b3-243f-47b4-acff-1698a2e5e472
Valentino Uomo Edt Spray
Standard Delivery

£50.40
£53.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Valentino Uomo Mens Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray OPC-P5R6Q56-NEW
Valentino Uomo Mens Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray, This product makes for a wonderful gift idea Gifts for all occasions

£51.54
Shipping: Free
Valentino Uomo Eau de Toilette 50ml Mens Fragrance ORO-10045137-SG
Valentino Uomo Eau de Toilette 50ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£52.74
Shipping: Free
Valentino Mens Uomo Eau De Toilette Spray By 50 ml - One Size 31e4f3f9-3bbe-41a3-b4f5-188a4465acde
Valentino Uomo Cologne by Valentino, If you're a man who appreciates woody and nutty accords combined with gourmand notes, valentino uomo should be in your fragrance arsenal. Introduced in 2014 by the valentino scent experts, top notes of bergamot and myrtle mingle with roasted coffee bean and decadent chocolate. Robust leather and cedar form a masculine base that stays with you throughout the day and into the night.
Standard Delivery

£62.19
£65.18
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Valentino Valentino Man - Eau De Toilette 50 Ml shopify_IT_9978848051480_51245214859544
Valentino Uomo is the new fragrance from the fashion house Valentino and represents its vision of the classic masculine perfume. It was created with exclusive essences and fine materials, in order to craft una composition suited to a contemporary man, lover of elegance and style. The bottle is made of glass faceted into prism-like studs, while una gold plate is engraved with the signature logo of VALENTINO. Valentino Uomo opens its struttura olfactory experience with bergamot and myrtle, which fade into a heart of roasted coffee and delicious gianduja cream. The base of cedar wood and precious leather strengthens the composition of the perfume, giving una strong and masculine vibe to the entire fragrance.'
in stock

£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Valentino Valentino Man EDT M 50 ml 0d773846-a9aa-47f6-9b55-fe0889e61155
Valentino Uomo is the new fragrance from the Valentino fashion house and represents its vision of the classic masculine perfume. It was created with exclusive essences and precious materials, in order to craft a composition suitable for a contemporary man.

£81.00
£86.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Valentino Uomo Eau de Toilette 50ml Mens Perfume 10045137-SG
Valentino Uomo Eau de Toilette 50ml Mens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£52.74
Shipping: Free
VALENTINO UOMO 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
VALENTINO UOMO 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£53.59
Shipping: Free
Valentino Uomo Eau de Toilette 50ml Mens Fragrance Spray
Valentino Uomo Eau de Toilette 50ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£53.60
Shipping: Free
Valentino Uomo Eau de Toilette
Valentino Uomo Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£53.83
Shipping: Free
Valentino Uomo Men's Eau de Toilette 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10045137#FG
Valentino Uomo Men's Eau de Toilette 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£54.49
Shipping: Free
Valentino Uomo Men's EDT 50ml Fragrance 10045137
Valentino Uomo Men's EDT 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£54.49
Shipping: Free
Valentino Uomo - 50ml Eau De Toilette Spray
Valentino Uomo - 50ml Eau De Toilette Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£62.45
Shipping: Free
Valentino Uomo 3614272732230
Valentino Uomo, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£62.48
Shipping: Free
VALENTINO UOMO 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
VALENTINO UOMO 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£63.97
Shipping: Free
Valentino Uomo 50ml - 100ml Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray Fragrance For Men
Valentino Uomo 50ml - 100ml Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray Fragrance For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Oriental |
| Top note: Bergamot, myrtle |
| Heart note: Roasted coffee beans, hazelnut, chocolate |
| Base note: Leather, cedar |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Valentino Uomo Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price