Valentino Donna Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Valentino
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Bergamot, Iris pallida
• Heart note: Leather
• Base note: Patchouli, Vanilla
Show all product details
Best Prices
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£63.31
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Valentino

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Valentino Donna Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her Authentic Brand New & Sealed
Valentino Donna Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her Authentic Brand New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Valentino Donna Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her 3614272732087
Valentino Donna Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.31
Shipping: Free
Valentino Donna Eau De Parfum 50ml OPC-PB2Z9XJ-NEW
Valentino Donna Eau De Parfum 50ml
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Valentino Womens Donna Eau De Parfum 50ml - Rose - One Size bfc77881-d72d-4b59-a86e-90fcdbe65c0f
Valentino Donna is an Amber Floral fragrance for women, which was created by Sonia Constant and Antoine Maisondieu, and launched in 2015 by Italian fashion house Valentino. The fragrance has a top note of bergamot, middle notes of Iris and Bulgarian Rose; and base notes of Vanilla, Leather and Patchouli. The fragrance is a sophisticated feminine one, which gives off the feeling of elegance. It combines Rose and Irish to create a gorgeous fresh, powdered Rose scent, and then dries down to a wonderful, yet subtle, Leather note, adding an extra layer of smooth classiness to the fragrance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.06
£72.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Valentino Donna 50ml EDP Spray - Rose, Iris Pallida & Bergamot with Patchouli & Vanilla Leather OPC-P5QHJZ2-NEW
VALENTINO DONNA Eau de Parfum - 50 ml Spray Elegant, timeless and unmistakably feminine, Valentino Donna EDP offers a refined fragrance experience...
prodImage
£77.73
Shipping: Free
Valentino Womens Donna 50ml EDP Spray - One Size 019d0610-c45f-7341-8df5-37a170ea910f
Valentino Donna 50ml EDP Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£90.20
£93.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Valentino Valentino Woman EDP - 50ml shopify_IT_9791456379160_50390475931928
Valentino Donna EDP 50ml a refined and elegant fragrance elegante, designed for the modern and sophisticated woman. This perfume combines floral and vanilla notes, creating a perfect balance between sweetness and sensuality. Its composition begins with accords of pear and bergamot, then evolves into a heart of iris and iris, ending with an enveloping base of cedar and amber. Thanks to its long wear, it ensures freshness and style throughout the day. The bottle design reflects the essence of luxury and femininity, also making it a valuable collector's item. Valentino Donna EDP 50ml the ideal choice for those who want to express elegance and charm on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Valentino Woman - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9755147010328_50260738572568
Valentino Donna Eau de Parfum 50 ml represents timeless elegance and a refined expression of femininity. This fragrance combines soft and enveloping notes, creating a perfect balance between sweetness and sensuality. Its sophisticated composition enhances the personality of the wearer, offering a persistent and harmonious trail that captures attention without being intrusive. Ideal for women who wish to enhance their uniqueness with a touch of class, this perfume adapts to every occasion, from everyday life to special events. The bottle elegante, with a distinctive design, it reflects the quality and craftsmanship of the brand Valentino, guaranteeing a high-level olfactory and visual experience.
in stock
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Valentino Valentino Donna EDP - 50 ml 50823697-5dca-428a-b91b-1629d10fba57
Description | Designed for chi who lives life with elegant irreverence, VALENTINO DONNA overflows with life and romance. Inspired by Rome, dove where past and present coexist, it tells a story of passion and independence. A timeless floral fragrance, created around the couture elegance of opulent iris notes, Donna Eau de Parfum contrasts the powdery femininity of the flower with the mysterious sensuality of Turkish rose accords, to which a touch of patchouli adds modernity.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Designed for chi who lives life with elegant irreverence, VALENTINO DONNA overflows with life and romance. Inspired by Rome, dove where past and present coexist, it tells a story of passion and independence. A timeless floral fragrance, created around the couture elegance of opulent iris notes, Donna Eau de Parfum contrasts the powdery femininity of the flower with the mysterious sensuality of Turkish rose accords, to which a touch of patchouli adds modernity.
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Valentino Donna - EDP - Volume: 50 ml ddf8c10d-5bd5-4677-8d44-c5a16f868a54
Perfect as a gift or a treat for yourself, Valentino Donna is more than just a fragrance; it is an expression of style and personality. Elevate your daily routine with this distinctive perfume, crafted to celebrate your unique essence. Experience the elegance and refinement of Valentino Donna—a true masterpiece of perfumery that enhances every occasion. Embrace your inner charm and make a statement with every spritz.
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Valentino Donna Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10033629-SG
Valentino Donna Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
Valentino Donna Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume 10033629-SG
Valentino Donna Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
Valentino Donna Eau de Parfum 50ml
Valentino Donna Eau de Parfum 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£73.70
Shipping: Free
Valentino Donna Eau de Parfum
Valentino Donna Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.32
Shipping: Free
Valentino Donna Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
Valentino Donna Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£86.99
£90.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
VALENTINO DONNA 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
VALENTINO DONNA 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£88.43
Shipping: Free
VALENTINO DONNA 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614272732087
VALENTINO DONNA 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
Valentino Donna 3614272731943
Valentino Donna, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.76
Shipping: Free
Valentino DONNA 50ml (1.7 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Valentino DONNA 50ml (1.7 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Bergamot, Iris pallida
Heart note: Leather
Base note: Patchouli, Vanilla
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Valentino Donna Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£63.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.06
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel