Valentino Donna Eau de Parfum 100 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Fragrance note: Floral
- Top note: Bergamot, Iris Pallida
- Heart note: Leather
- Base note: Patchouli, Vanilla
Price History
1M 3M
Valentino Donna Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Valentino Donna 100ml Eau De Parfum OPC-PBBZ6CQ-NEW
Valentino Donna Perfume by Valentino, The immense success of the valentinio uomo scent in 2014 led to the creation of the feminine version,

£82.95
Shipping: Free
Valentino Womens Donna Eau De Parfum 100ml - Rose - One Size 3a900d60-6fa2-4c52-8855-c6d7049410d9
Valentino Donna is an Amber Floral fragrance for women, which was created by Sonia Constant and Antoine Maisondieu, and launched in 2015 by Italian fashion house Valentino. The fragrance has a top note of bergamot, middle notes of Iris and Bulgarian Rose; and base notes of Vanilla, Leather and Patchouli. The fragrance is a sophisticated feminine one, which gives off the feeling of elegance. It combines Rose and Irish to create a gorgeous fresh, powdered Rose scent, and then dries down to a wonderful, yet subtle, Leather note, adding an extra layer of smooth classiness to the fragrance.
Standard Delivery

£96.43
£99.42
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
VALENTINO DONNA 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED LB008900
VALENTINO DONNA 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£112.99
Shipping: Free
Valentino Donna Eau De Parfum 100ml For Her OPC-P8VH6M7-NEW
Valentino Donna Eau De Parfum 100ml For Her This product makes for a wonderful gift idea Gifts for all occasions . Fragrances for all For your loved...

£125.00
£129.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Valentino Valentino Woman EDP W 100 ml
A timeless fragrance that embodies the spirit of the Dolce Vita. A classic Florentine with a contrast of noble ingredients. Notes of iris and patchouli leave a long trail elegante and sensual which contrasts with the delicacy of the absolute d
in stock

£136.00
Shipping: Free
Valentino Valentino Donna 100 ml — Eau de Parfum
Valentino W — Women's Eau de Parfum Ambery, enveloping with sensual and profound warmth. A rich and magnetic fragrance for the captivating woman. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, iris powder Heart notes: iris, rose, jasmine, leather absolute, Bulgarian Base notes: patchouli, leather, vanilla, amber, musk Olfactory family Ambery. Ideal for A captivating woman who loves sensual amber fragrances.

£138.00
Shipping: Free
Valentino Woman - EDP - Volume: 100 ml
Valentino Donna Eau de Parfum 100 ml contains the essence of elegance and modern femininity. This sophisticated fragrance opens with fresh and fruity notes that leave room for an intense floral heart, enriched by a delicate touch of vanilla and leather, for an enveloping and decisive character. Perfect for the woman who wants a long-lasting perfume, capable of enhancing every moment of the day with class and personality. Thanks to its refined design and iconic bottle, it also represents an excellent gift idea. Valentino Donna EDP is the ideal ally for those seeking a unique olfactory experience, synonymous with timeless style and charm.
in stock

£140.00
Shipping: Free
Valentino Valentino Donna 100 ml — Eau de Parfum
Valentino — Donna Eau de Parfum Sophisticated aromatic with a distinctly feminine character. Fresh, contemporary elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot Heart notes: iris, Bulgarian rose Base notes: leather, patchouli, vanilla Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for The modern woman seeking a fresh aromatic fragrance for varied, versatile occasions.

£142.00
Shipping: Free
Valentino Donna 100ml EDP Spray - Elegant Amber Floral with Bergamot, Bulgarian Rose, Iris & Patchouli | C-8411061815106 OPC-PPJMFY-NEW
Valentino Donna 100ml EDP Spray by Valentino is an amber floral fragrance for women, crafted to radiate refined elegance with an impalpable texture.

£172.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance note: Floral |
| Top note: Bergamot, Iris Pallida |
| Heart note: Leather |
| Base note: Patchouli, Vanilla |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Valentino Donna Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price