UYN Evolutyon UW Medium Hose Men

Manufacturer: UYN
from £38.99to £64.3317 offersManufacturer: UYN
• Men's performance underwear
• Material: 100% organic nylon fiber Natex
• Coolvent for airflow
• Durafit on knees for durability
• Ideal for sweat-intensive activities
• Weight: 106 g, Care: 40°C, do not iron, dry clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UYN Evolutyon UW Medium Hose Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UYN U100045 EVOLUTYON UW MEDIUM Pants Men's Blackboard/Anthracite/White XXL B09D7S6BSX
Combining power and comfort is certainly not an easy goal - but it can be achieved. Thanks to the Heatmemory insulating cells, your body will always remain protected from the cold. The canalized internal surface generates a constant air flow. It quickly absorbs sweat, cool the body during the activity and keeps the skin dry. Characterized by a system of three -dimensional rooms capable of creating an insulating layer of air around the joints. The dynamic outline lines perfectly connect the individual functional areas and guarantee higher comfort and greater freedom of movement. The 100% natural Natex organic fiber is more elastic and the bacteriostatic effect minimizes smells.
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
UYN U100045 EVOLUTYON UW Medium Pants Men's Sophisticated Red/Bordeaux/Bordeaux XXL B0BYF54CLC
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
UYN U100045 EVOLUTYON UW MEDIUM Pants Men's Lapis Blue/Blue/Orange Gloss XXL B09D7T21CX
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
UYN U100045 EVOLUTYON UW MEDIUM Pants Men's Anthracite/Green/Glossy Orange XXL B07LGCSN87
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
UYN U100045 EVOLUTYON UW Medium Pants Men's Poseidon Blue/Blue/Blue XXL B0BYF4V5X9
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
UYN U100045 EVOLUTYON UW MEDIUM Pants Men's Charcoal/White/Red XXL B07N4PWFW8
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
UYN U100045 EVOLUTYON UW MEDIUM Pants Men's Anthracite/Green/Glossy Orange M B07LGD6WHP
prodImage
£43.94
Shipping: Free
UYN U100045 EVOLUTYON UW Medium Pants Men's Poseidon Blue/Blue/Blue XL B0BYF62QZG
prodImage
£47.53
Shipping: Free
UYN U100045 EVOLUTYON UW MEDIUM Pants Men's Charcoal/White/Red M B07N4KPSCS
prodImage
£49.17
Shipping: Free
UYN U100045 EVOLUTYON UW MEDIUM Pants Men's Lapis Blue/Blue/Orange Gloss M B09D7T63JK
prodImage
£51.98
Shipping: Free
UYN U100045 EVOLUTYON UW MEDIUM Pants Men's Lapis Blue/Blue/Orange Gloss XL B09D7SW8JG
prodImage
£52.02
Shipping: Free
UYN U100045 EVOLUTYON UW Medium Pants Men's Nautical Grey/Pearl/Pearl XL B0BYF4PVMC
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
UYN U100045 EVOLUTYON UW MEDIUM Pants Men's Blackboard/Anthracite/White M B09D7QV79G
prodImage
£54.24
Shipping: Free
UYN U100045 EVOLUTYON UW Medium Pants Men's Nautical Grey/Pearl/Pearl XXL B0BYF6GZLX
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
UYN U100045 EVOLUTYON UW MEDIUM Pants Men's Charcoal/White/Red XL B07N4MF3BC
prodImage
£55.04
Shipping: Free
UYN U100045 EVOLUTYON UW Medium Pants Men's Sophisticated Red/Bordeaux/Bordeaux M B0BYF4JV1L
prodImage
£57.52
Shipping: Free
UYN U100045 EVOLUTYON UW Medium Pants Men's Sophisticated Red/Bordeaux/Bordeaux XL B0BYF6LZFZ
prodImage
£64.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's performance underwear
Material: 100% organic nylon fiber Natex
Coolvent for airflow
Durafit on knees for durability
Ideal for sweat-intensive activities
Weight: 106 g, Care: 40°C, do not iron, dry clean

Price History

1M 3M
UYN Evolutyon UW Medium Hose Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Craft Active Extreme X Wind LS Men
£43.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Woolpower Long Johns Lite Men
£46.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
Icebreaker 175 Everyday Short Sleeve Crew Men
£42.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Icebreaker 175 Everyday Long Sleeve Crew Men
£48.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel