UYN Ambityon Uw Pants Medium Melange Men

Manufacturer: UYN
• UYN AMBITYON MEN'S UNDERWEAR MID-LENGTH PANTS MELANGE
• Material: Natex (100% organic nylon fiber)
• Climate management and optimal fit
• Coolvent for optimal air circulation and dryness
• Heatmemory for high insulating properties at the knees
• Material: 76% polyamide, 11% polyester, 11% polypropylene, 2% elastane
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UYN U100054 AMBITYON UW MEDIUM MELANGE Pants Men's Melange Black/Atlantic/Glossy Orange XXL B07P57WV2M
Combining power and comfort is certainly not an easy goal - but it can be achieved. Thanks to the Heatmemory insulating cells, your body will always remain protected from the cold. The canalized internal surface generates a constant air flow. It quickly absorbs sweat, cool the body during the activity and keeps the skin dry. Characterized by a system of three -dimensional rooms capable of creating an insulating layer of air around the joints. The dynamic outline lines perfectly connect the individual functional areas and guarantee higher comfort and greater freedom of movement. The 100% natural Natex organic fiber is more elastic and the bacteriostatic effect minimizes smells.
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
UYN U100054 AMBITYON UW MEDIUM MELANGE Pants Men's Melange Black/Atlantic/Glossy Orange M B07P56MKS1
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
UYN U100054 AMBITYON UW MEDIUM MELANGE Pants Men's Black Melange/Orange/Yellow M B07T4YJWWR
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
UYN U100054 AMBITYON UW MEDIUM MELANGE Pants Men's Melange Black/Atlantic/Glossy Orange XL B07P582TVJ
prodImage
£55.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UYN AMBITYON MEN'S UNDERWEAR MID-LENGTH PANTS MELANGE
Material: Natex (100% organic nylon fiber)
Climate management and optimal fit
Coolvent for optimal air circulation and dryness
Heatmemory for high insulating properties at the knees
Material: 76% polyamide, 11% polyester, 11% polypropylene, 2% elastane

Price History

1M 3M
UYN Ambityon Uw Pants Medium Melange Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Woolpower Long Johns with fly 200
£53.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Icebreaker 175 Everyday Legging Men
£55.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Tight Men
£56.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Icebreaker 175 Everyday Long Sleeve Crew Men
£48.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Puma Basic Boxer 6 pcs. (935197)
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Woolpower Long Johns Lite Men
£46.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
Icebreaker 175 Everyday Short Sleeve Crew Men
£42.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Woolpower Boxer Xlong Lite
£60.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Craft Active Extreme X Wind LS Men
£43.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel