Urban Decay Vice Liquid Lipstick

Price History

1M
Urban Decay Vice Liquid Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Urban Decay Vice Glossy Stain Liquid Lipstick Chemistry Overload 3.5 ml
Urban Decay Vice Glossy Stain Liquid Lipstick Chemistry Overload 3.5 ml the perfect combination of intense color and luminous finish. Its innovative formula combines the durability of a lip tint with the brilliance of a gloss, guaranteeing a volumizing effect without weighing it down. Thanks to the light and comfortable texture, the product glides easily on the lips, offering a vibrant and uniform color that lasts for hours. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it keeps lips soft and hydrated, preventing dryness and chapping. Ideal for everyday looks or special evenings, this liquid lipstick Urban Decay enhances the smile with a brilliant, modern and irresistible finish, perfect for those who want flawless, long-lasting make-up.
in stock
prodImage
£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Urban Decay Vice Glossy Stain Liquid Lipstick Chemistry Overload 3.5 ml shopify_IT_14987029414212_54382971945284
Urban Decay Vice Glossy Stain Liquid Lipstick Chemistry Overload 3.5 ml is the perfect ally for an intense and luminous lip make-up. The lightweight and non-sticky formula combines the shine of a gloss with the long-lasting effect of a long-wear lipstick, ensuring comfort and radiance all day long. The Chemistry Overload shade stands out for its vibrant and ultra glossy color, ideal for chi who desire a bold and sophisticated look. Enriched with moisturizing agents, it keeps lips soft and protected. This product Urban Decay combines high performance with a elegante design, making application easy and precise, perfect for enhancing every occasion with a touch of contemporary style.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Urban Decay Vice Waterproof Liquid Lipstick Vanity Discontinued New Boxed
Urban Decay Vice Waterproof Liquid Lipstick Vanity Discontinued New Boxed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Urban Decay Vice Waterproof Liquid Lipstick Delusional Discontinued New Boxed
Urban Decay Vice Waterproof Liquid Lipstick Delusional Discontinued New Boxed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Urban Decay Vice Liquid Lipstick Waterproof Flashback Discontinued New Boxed
Urban Decay Vice Liquid Lipstick Waterproof Flashback Discontinued New Boxed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Urban Decay Vice Liquid Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
vandri17
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
vandri17
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel