Urban Decay Brow Blade

Price History
• Beauty
• Beauty Product Type: Eyebrow Pencil
• Waterproof: Yes
• Eyebrow pencil with integrated eyebrow mascara
• Effect: densifying
• Contents: 0.45 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Urban Decay Brow Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Urban Decay Brow Blade Waterproof Pencil 0.05g & Ink Stain Dark Drapes 0.4ml.New ZHY60W
Urban Decay Brow Blade Waterproof Pencil 0.05g & Ink Stain Dark Drapes 0.4ml.New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Urban Decay Brow Blade by Urban Decay .01 oz Waterproof Pencil & Ink OPC-PFPNTJT-NEW
...
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Urban Decay Brow Blade Pencil + Ink Staining Dark Drapes (Brown) OPC-PFD57J7-NEW
Introducing Brow Blade Doubled-Ended Ink Stain and Waterproof Pencil, a double-ended ink stain and waterproof pencil that gives you definition and...
prodImage
£24.38
Shipping: Free
Eyebrow Pencil Urban Decay Brow Blade Taupe trap Water resistant OPC-PFX5275-NEW
EyebrowPencilUrbanDecayBrowBladeTaupetrapWaterresistant iswhatyouneedtomaximiseyourappeal!Trythequalityof 100%original UrbanDecayproducts...
prodImage
£24.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:0.45 ml
Features
Beauty Product Type:Eyebrow Pencil
Waterproof:Yes
Eyebrow pencil with integrated eyebrow mascara
Effect: densifying

Price History

1M
Urban Decay Brow Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
flor_shop20
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel