Uppercut Deluxe Matte Pomade 100 g

• Uppercut Matte Pomade
• Suitable for various hair lengths and types
• Travel size: 100g = €18.95
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.90 / 10 g
Best Prices
Best Price
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Uppercut Deluxe Matte Pomade Medium Hold No Shine 100g 2151
Uppercut Deluxe Matte Pomade Medium Hold No Shine 100g, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Styling Products
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.90 / 10 g
Uppercut Deluxe Matte Pomade Hair Styling Product For Men With A Medium Hold, No Shine Water Based Matte Hair Styling Product Easy Wash Out, No Residue 100g 817891025254_SOLS
ALL ROUNDER: Uppercut Deluxe Matte Pomade is professionally designed to act as an all-rounder, formulated to give a medium hold with a natural matte finish in the texture of a hair cream suitable for a range of hair styles. WATER BASED: Matte Pomade is a water based hair cream product designed to give a matte finish and firm hold similar to a mens hair wax, that washes out easily without the residue of hair styling wax. BROAD RANGE OF STYLES: Matte Pomade has been designed to create a broad range of mens hair styles, both classic and modern. Uppercut Deluxe Matte hair pomade is designed for a range of styles, from short to medium hair and straight, wavy and curly styles. MEDIUM HOLD: Our Matte Pomade is a matte hair product that really packs a punch once applied to your hair giving a firm grip and hold. A medium hold cream to assist in achieving a great look that lasts. LIGHTLY SCENTED: Our Matte Pomade hair styling cream is water soluble, so it can be washed out with ease. With a subtle scent of crème brulee your hair will smell so good you’ll almost want to eat it, this versatile product is a must have in your styling range.
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Uppercut Deluxe Matte Pomade Medium Hold No Shine 100g 817891025254_SOLS
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Uppercut Deluxe Matte Pomade 100g OPC-PGPQQW2-NEW
Uppercut Deluxe Matte Pomade 100g Achieve a classic, textured style with the Uppercut Deluxe Matte Pomade. Perfect for creating a natural, no-shine...
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Uppercut Matte Pomade
Suitable for various hair lengths and types
Travel size: 100g = €18.95

Price History

1M 3M
Uppercut Deluxe Matte Pomade 100 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Reviews

Latest
Best pomade or hair product I've ever used
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/03/2023
|
The matte texture is the secret sauce that makes this so good. When you use it to style your hair, it looks like there's nothing been added to stylize your look. No slick wet sheen at all. It simply looks like your hair in...View More naturally in place. Amazing.View Less
Doesn’t hold very well
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/02/2023
|
Would not order it again
Very good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/02/2023
|
Very good pomade. Easy to apply, delicate scent.
Case Broke
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/02/2023
|
Love the product, but unfortunately the threaded part of the case snapped when screwing the lid back on so now it will have to go in the bin as it is no longer airtight. Big waste. This is the second time this has happened to me...View More so will now need to look for a different product unless they can provide a better packaging solution in future.View Less
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/02/2023
|
Great
With reviews from

Uppercut Deluxe Matte Pomade 100 g Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 22 reviews
5
12
4
2
3
2
1
4
solbeauty
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.90 / 10 g
Solretail LTD
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
Solretail LTD
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel