Uppercut Deluxe Featherweight 70 g
- Featherweight Styling Cream by Uppercut Deluxe
- Suitable for all hair lengths and types
- Content: 70 grams
Price History
1M 3M
Uppercut Deluxe Featherweight 70 g
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Uppercut Deluxe Featherweight 70 g
Uppercut Deluxe Featherweight hair styling paste will help you create a perfect hairstyle that lasts all day. It allows you to shape your hair into the desired style and provides long-lasting hold for the hairstyle you create without looking unnatural or leaving your hair feeling stiff. It offers una strong hold that remains flexible, so you can touch up and adjust your hairstyle at any time during the day. Unlike regular styling gels, it gives the hair una a rather matte finish. Thanks to its many benefits and ease of use, it will become your indispensable assistant in everyday hair styling.
in stock

£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Uppercut Deluxe Featherweight 70g shopify_IT_8873123676484_47955895124292
Hair styling paste Uppercut Deluxe Featherweight will help you create a perfect hairstyle that will last all day. It allows you to shape your hair into the desired form, holding the style you create for a long time without looking unnatural or leaving the hair feeling stiff. It takes care of una Strong hold that remains elastic, so you can touch up and adjust your hairstyle at any time of the day. Unlike regular styling gels, it gives hair una A rather matte finish. Thanks to its many benefits and ease of use, it will become your indispensable assistant in daily hair styling.

£19.00
Shipping: Free
Uppercut Deluxe Featherweight Styling Paste Firm Hold 70g 817891023151_SOLS
FIRM HOLD: A lighter water-based paste, that packs a punch. With low shine and firm hold, this is one of the most versatile products in the Uppercut Deluxe range, a mens hair styling product designed for men who want a styling product that can do it all! LOW SHINE: Uppercut Deluxe Featherweight is expertly formulated and carefully designed to give a subtle hair shine. Our hair paste offers plenty of tack for a firm hold and textured look to your chosen style. ADDS VOLUME: Featherweight is perfectly designed for adding volume and lift to provide a professional textured hair style for a range of hair types, our light weight Featherweight hair styling product is perfect for short to medium length styles. REWORKABLE: A hair clay with a low shine, our water-based Featherweight styling paste enables you to restyle your hair throughout the day and does not damage the hair unlike most oil-based alternatives, meaning more flexibility for your hair WATER BASED: Unlike most tradiitonal mens hair styling products, our paste is water-based meaning an easy wash-out at the end of the day. No more grease when using Uppercut Deluxe Featherweight as our water-soluble paste washes out first time, with no residue.

£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Uppercut Deluxe Featherweight Paste 70g
Firm hold, versatile, creates volume Good product for use Easy to use

£20.05
£26.50
Shipping: £6.45
with shipping: £6.45
Product Details
| Featherweight Styling Cream by Uppercut Deluxe |
| Suitable for all hair lengths and types |
| Content: 70 grams |
Price History
1M 3M
Uppercut Deluxe Featherweight 70 g
Price AlertPriceMachine Price