Uniroyal RainExpert 3 165/70 R13 79T

Manufacturer: Uniroyal
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 165/70 R13 79T
from £61.73to £220.827 offersManufacturer: Uniroyal
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 13inch rim
• Tire Width: 165 mm
• Tire Height: 70%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 165/70 R13 79T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1 x 165/70 R13 79T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Performance Tyre - 1657013 (New) 03627220000
1 x 165/70 R13 79T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Performance Tyre - 1657013 (New), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£61.73
Shipping: Free
1 x 165/70R13 79T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Tyre, 1657013 (New) 03627220000
1 x 165/70R13 79T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Tyre, 1657013 (New), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£61.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
165/70 R13 79T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 - 165 70 13 - New Tyre x1
165/70 R13 79T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 - 165 70 13 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£72.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.09 / Unit
2 x 165/70 R13 79T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Performance Tyre - 1657013 (New) UNI1657013TUNRAINEX-X2/AKN
2 x 165/70 R13 79T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Performance Tyre - 1657013 (New), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£114.76
Shipping: Free
2 x 165/70R13 79T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Tyre, 1657013 (New) UNI1657013TUNRAINEX-X2/AKN
2 x 165/70R13 79T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Tyre, 1657013 (New), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£114.76
Shipping: Free
4 x 165/70R13 79T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Tyre, 1657013 (New) UNI1657013TUNRAINEX-X4/AKN
4 x 165/70R13 79T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Tyre, 1657013 (New), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£220.82
Shipping: Free
4 x 165/70 R13 79T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Performance Tyre - 1657013 (New) UNI1657013TUNRAINEX-X4/AKN
4 x 165/70 R13 79T Uniroyal RainExpert 3 Performance Tyre - 1657013 (New), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£220.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:165 mm
Tire Height:70%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
Tire for
13inch rim

Price History

1M
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 165/70 R13 79T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uniroyal

Similar Priced Products

Nankang Noble Sport NS-20 205/55 R16 94V XL
£61.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 185/60 R15 88H XL
£61.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kumho Ecsta HS52 205/60 R15 91V
£70.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yokohama BluEarth-ES (ES32) 195/65 R15 91H
£61.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 155/70 R13 75T
£62.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ 205/40 R17 84V XL
£64.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 195/65 R15 91T
£60.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vredestein T-Trac 2 195/65 R15 91T
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kumho EcoWing ES31 185/60 R14 82H
£51.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yokohama ES32 205/55 R16 91V
£62.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 165/70 R13 79T
demontweeksdirect
prodImage
£61.73
Shipping: Free
jjcraceandrally
prodImage
£61.73
Shipping: Free
buymoretyres
prodImage
£72.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.09 / Unit
demontweeksdirect
prodImage
£114.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel