Und Gretel Tagarot Lipstick

Manufacturer: Und Gretel
from £58.008 offersManufacturer: Und Gretel
• Lipstick
• Matte and highly pigmented
• Creamy, non-sticky texture
• Nourishes the lips
• Available in various shades
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Und Gretel Tagarot Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Und Gretel Tagarot Lipstick, Apricot 02 (3.50 G) shopify_IT_15151076901188_55020762005828
With TAGAROT Lipstick by UND GRETEL not only will you give your lips a touch of color, but also una Regenerating care. While the natural color pigments shine all day long without losing their brilliance, the delicate texture also ensures a hydrating and firming effect. Thanks to the HD finish of the lipstick, excellent coverage is achieved. | A little tip: You can also use the TAGAROT Lipstick as a blush. Simply dab a few touches of color on your cheeks, blend, and you're done. | Texture/format: stick Product type: makeup Brand: UND GRETEL Features: Alcohol-free, gluten-free. Certificates: BDIH - Cosmos Organic | Ingredients (INCI): Olives. Oil Decyl Esters [1] , Hydroxystearic/Linolenic/Oleic Polyglycerides, Ricinus Communis Seed Oil [1] , Cera Alba (Beeswax) [1] , Silicia, Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil [1], Copernicia Cerifera Cera [1], Orbignya Oleifera Seed Oil [1] , Oleyl Oleate, Candelilla Cera, Zea Mays (Corn) Starch [1] , Squalene, Tocopherol, Parfum, Limonene , Linalool , CI 77891 (Titanium Dioxide), CI 75470, CI 77492 (Iron Oxide), CI 77491 | from certified organic agriculture
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Und Gretel Tagarot Lipstick, Dahlia 03 (3.50 G) shopify_IT_15151076671812_55020761809220
With TAGAROT Lipstick by UND GRETEL not only will you give your lips a touch of color, but also una Regenerating care. While the natural color pigments shine all day long without losing their brilliance, the delicate texture also ensures a hydrating and firming effect. Thanks to the HD finish of the lipstick, excellent coverage is achieved. | A little tip: You can also use the TAGAROT Lipstick as a blush. Simply dab a few touches of color on your cheeks, blend, and you're done. | Texture/format: stick Product type: makeup Brand: UND GRETEL Features: Alcohol-free, gluten-free. Certificates: BDIH - Cosmos Organic | Ingredients (INCI): Olives. Oil Decyl Esters [1] , Hydroxystearic/Linolenic/Oleic Polyglycerides, Ricinus Communis Seed Oil [1] , Cera Alba (Beeswax) [1] , Silicia, Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil [1], Copernicia Cerifera Cera [1], Orbignya Oleifera Seed Oil [1] , Oleyl Oleate, Candelilla Cera, Zea Mays (Corn) Starch [1] , Squalene, Tocopherol, Parfum, Limonene , Linalool , CI 77891 (Titanium Dioxide), CI 75470, CI 77492 (Iron Oxide), CI 77491 | from certified organic agriculture
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Und gretel TAGAROT Lipstick, Love Berry 07 (3,50 g) shopify_IT_15127189520708_54909944496452
With TAGAROT Lipstick by UND GRETEL not only will you give your lips a touch of color, but also una Regenerating care. While the natural color pigments shine all day long without losing their brilliance, the delicate texture also ensures a hydrating and firming effect. Thanks to the HD finish of the lipstick, excellent coverage is achieved. | A little tip: You can also use the TAGAROT Lipstick as a blush. Simply dab a few touches of color on your cheeks, blend, and you're done. | Texture/format: stick Product type: makeup Brand: UND GRETEL Features: Alcohol-free, gluten-free. Certificates: BDIH - Cosmos Organic | Ingredients (INCI): Olives. Oil Decyl Esters [1] , Hydroxystearic/Linolenic/Oleic Polyglycerides, Ricinus Communis Seed Oil [1] , Cera Alba (Beeswax) [1] , Silicia, Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil [1], Copernicia Cerifera Cera [1], Orbignya Oleifera Seed Oil [1] , Oleyl Oleate, Candelilla Cera, Zea Mays (Corn) Starch [1] , Squalene, Tocopherol, Parfum, Limonene , Linalool , CI 77891 (Titanium Dioxide), CI 75470, CI 77492 (Iron Oxide), CI 77491 | from certified organic agriculture
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Und gretel TAGAROT Lipstick, Hibiscus 13 (3.50 g) shopify_IT_15127189619012_54909944594756
With TAGAROT Lipstick by UND GRETEL not only will you give your lips a touch of color, but also una Regenerating care. While the natural color pigments shine all day long without losing their brilliance, the delicate texture also ensures a hydrating and firming effect. Thanks to the HD finish of the lipstick, excellent coverage is achieved. | A little tip: You can also use the TAGAROT Lipstick as a blush. Simply dab a few touches of color on your cheeks, blend, and you're done. | Texture/format: stick Product type: makeup Brand: UND GRETEL Features: Alcohol-free, gluten-free. Certificates: BDIH - Cosmos Organic | Ingredients (INCI): Olives. Oil Decyl Esters [1] , Hydroxystearic/Linolenic/Oleic Polyglycerides, Ricinus Communis Seed Oil [1] , Cera Alba (Beeswax) [1] , Silicia, Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil [1], Copernicia Cerifera Cera [1], Orbignya Oleifera Seed Oil [1] , Oleyl Oleate, Candelilla Cera, Zea Mays (Corn) Starch [1] , Squalene, Tocopherol, Parfum, Limonene , Linalool , CI 77891 (Titanium Dioxide), CI 75470, CI 77492 (Iron Oxide), CI 77491 | from certified organic agriculture
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Und gretel TAGAROT Lipstick, Red Poppy 08 (3.50 g) shopify_IT_15127189684548_54909944791364
With TAGAROT Lipstick by UND GRETEL not only will you give your lips a touch of color, but also una Regenerating care. While the natural color pigments shine all day long without losing their brilliance, the delicate texture also ensures a hydrating and firming effect. Thanks to the HD finish of the lipstick, excellent coverage is achieved. | A little tip: You can also use the TAGAROT Lipstick as a blush. Simply dab a few touches of color on your cheeks, blend, and you're done. | Texture/format: stick Product type: makeup Brand: UND GRETEL Features: Alcohol-free, gluten-free. Certificates: BDIH - Cosmos Organic | Ingredients (INCI): Olives. Oil Decyl Esters [1] , Hydroxystearic/Linolenic/Oleic Polyglycerides, Ricinus Communis Seed Oil [1] , Cera Alba (Beeswax) [1] , Silicia, Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil [1], Copernicia Cerifera Cera [1], Orbignya Oleifera Seed Oil [1] , Oleyl Oleate, Candelilla Cera, Zea Mays (Corn) Starch [1] , Squalene, Tocopherol, Parfum, Limonene , Linalool , CI 77891 (Titanium Dioxide), CI 75470, CI 77492 (Iron Oxide), CI 77491 | from certified organic agriculture
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Und gretel TAGAROT Lipstick, Spicy Red 11 (3.50 g) shopify_IT_15127189881156_54909944856900
With TAGAROT Lipstick by UND GRETEL not only will you give your lips a touch of color, but also una Regenerating care. While the natural color pigments shine all day long without losing their brilliance, the delicate texture also ensures a hydrating and firming effect. Thanks to the HD finish of the lipstick, excellent coverage is achieved. | A little tip: You can also use the TAGAROT Lipstick as a blush. Simply dab a few touches of color on your cheeks, blend, and you're done. | Texture/format: stick Product type: makeup Brand: UND GRETEL Features: Alcohol-free, gluten-free. Certificates: BDIH - Cosmos Organic | Ingredients (INCI): Olives. Oil Decyl Esters [1] , Hydroxystearic/Linolenic/Oleic Polyglycerides, Ricinus Communis Seed Oil [1] , Cera Alba (Beeswax) [1] , Silicia, Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil [1], Copernicia Cerifera Cera [1], Orbignya Oleifera Seed Oil [1] , Oleyl Oleate, Candelilla Cera, Zea Mays (Corn) Starch [1] , Squalene, Tocopherol, Parfum, Limonene , Linalool , CI 77891 (Titanium Dioxide), CI 75470, CI 77492 (Iron Oxide), CI 77491 | from certified organic agriculture
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Und gretel TAGAROT Lipstick, Copper 04 (3,50 g) shopify_IT_15127189651780_54909944627524
With TAGAROT Lipstick by UND GRETEL not only will you give your lips a touch of color, but also una Regenerating care. While the natural color pigments shine all day long without losing their brilliance, the delicate texture also ensures a hydrating and firming effect. Thanks to the HD finish of the lipstick, excellent coverage is achieved. | A little tip: You can also use the TAGAROT Lipstick as a blush. Simply dab a few touches of color on your cheeks, blend, and you're done. | Texture/format: stick Product type: makeup Brand: UND GRETEL Features: Alcohol-free, gluten-free. Certificates: BDIH - Cosmos Organic | Ingredients (INCI): Olives. Oil Decyl Esters [1] , Hydroxystearic/Linolenic/Oleic Polyglycerides, Ricinus Communis Seed Oil [1] , Cera Alba (Beeswax) [1] , Silicia, Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil [1], Copernicia Cerifera Cera [1], Orbignya Oleifera Seed Oil [1] , Oleyl Oleate, Candelilla Cera, Zea Mays (Corn) Starch [1] , Squalene, Tocopherol, Parfum, Limonene , Linalool , CI 77891 (Titanium Dioxide), CI 75470, CI 77492 (Iron Oxide), CI 77491 | from certified organic agriculture
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Und gretel TAGAROT Lipstick, Powder Rose 12 (3,50 g) shopify_IT_15127189586244_54909944561988
With TAGAROT Lipstick by UND GRETEL not only will you give your lips a touch of color, but also una Regenerating care. While the natural color pigments shine all day long without losing their brilliance, the delicate texture also ensures a hydrating and firming effect. Thanks to the HD finish of the lipstick, excellent coverage is achieved. | A little tip: You can also use the TAGAROT Lipstick as a blush. Simply dab a few touches of color on your cheeks, blend, and you're done. | Texture/format: stick Product type: makeup Brand: UND GRETEL Features: Alcohol-free, gluten-free. Certificates: BDIH - Cosmos Organic | Ingredients (INCI): Olives. Oil Decyl Esters [1] , Hydroxystearic/Linolenic/Oleic Polyglycerides, Ricinus Communis Seed Oil [1] , Cera Alba (Beeswax) [1] , Silicia, Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil [1], Copernicia Cerifera Cera [1], Orbignya Oleifera Seed Oil [1] , Oleyl Oleate, Candelilla Cera, Zea Mays (Corn) Starch [1] , Squalene, Tocopherol, Parfum, Limonene , Linalool , CI 77891 (Titanium Dioxide), CI 75470, CI 77492 (Iron Oxide), CI 77491 | from certified organic agriculture
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lipstick
Matte and highly pigmented
Creamy, non-sticky texture
Nourishes the lips
Available in various shades

Price History

1M
Und Gretel Tagarot Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel